Race Results

 
Plano Pacers 5K, 10K & Jr. Sprint at Bob Woodruff Park, Plano, TX Saturday, January 29, 2005
5K TOP FINISHERS
          MEN                                       WOMEN
        1 Joe Miller                17:32         1 Frances McKissick         21:12
        2 Michael Richards          17:50         2 Jessica Kirchner          22:04
        3 Jonathan Hobart           17:05         3 Allison Gutekunst         22:41
        4 Scott Steffen             18:40         4 Maria Moore               22:42
        5 Jeff Hashe                19:06         5 Sunaina Kavi              22:45
        6 Trevor Aulds              19:14         6 Bexi Parcells             23:26
        7 Bill Shaw                 19:27         7 Stephanie Ahrens          25:43
        8 Kevin Ippen               19:41         8 Hannah Caller             25:52
        9 Gary Wilson               20:29         9 Kim Cabeza                26:47
       10 James Umpleby             20:42        10 Belinda Dugas             27:08

 Ovrall:  Jonathan Hobart           17:05  Ovrall:  Frances McKissick         21:12
 Master:  Scott Steffen             18:40  Master:  Maria Moore               22:42
 Senior:  Bill Shaw                 19:27  Senior:  Janice Snyder             30:22

  14-un:  Trevor Fisher             21:34   14-un:  Bexi Parcells             23:26
          Niko Steiber              22:28           Stephanie Ahrens          25:43
          Javier Blandon            36:25           Alyssa Gorman             30:10
                                                                                   
  15-15:  Joe Miller                17:32   15-19:  Jessica Kirchner          22:04
          Trevor Aulds              19:14           Allison Gutekunst         22:41
          Kevin Ippen               19:41           Sunaina Kavi              22:45
                                                                                   
  16-29:  Michael Richards          17:50   20-24:  Melissa Doss              28:40
          Adam Rosenfield           22:26                                          
                                            25-34:  Stacey Closser            31:31
  30-34:  Jack Barineau             21:56                                          
          Jay Witherel              22:36   35-39:  Belinda Dugas             27:08
          Richard Wagner            29:30           Gaby Ahrens               29:44
                                                    Patricia Webster          32:20
  35-39:  Jeff Hashe                19:06                                          
          Subhankan Ry              48:53   40-44:  Kim Cabeza                26:47
                                                    Karen Ippe                33:35
  40-44:  Tony Tang                 20:52           Sheree Bayless            34:03
          Graham Hobart             22:40                                          
          Chuck Falli               26:48   45-49:  Debbie Brewer             27:32
                                                    Karen Sharp               28:11
  45-49:  Gary Wilson               20:29           Connie Bresson            32:44
          James Umpleby             20:42                                          
          Patrick Wheeler           21:11   50-54:  Karen Tyndall             30:06
                                                    Tammy Richards            37:43
  50-54:  Ron Mahaffey              22:30           Mary Lewellyn             39:22
          Vernon Hodge              25:24                                          
          Whit Ellis                26:17                                          
                                            60-69:  Barbara Bowen             34:28
  55-59:  Scott McKissick           21:57                                          
          Marcello Guercini         22:21   70-ov:  Jan Richards              36:00
          Mike Koskan               23:50                                          
                                                                                   
  60-64:  Steve Kent                24:42                                          
          James Gabhart             24:49                                          
          Bill Swetmon              25:53                                          
                                                                                   
  65-ov:  Gordan Ratcliff           22:21                                          
          Fred Hawn                 25:30                                          
          Jerry Siedschlag          32:15                                          
                                                                                   
 Clydes:  Chris Aulds               24:13                                          
          Bobby Hoskins             24:38                                          
          Dennis Chupp              24:59                                          
                                                                                   

10K TOP FINISHERS
          MEN                                       WOMEN
        1 Luke Luo                0:35:52         1 Kathy Wickersham        0:40:50
        2 Mark Miller             0:35:53         2 Caronline Ong           0:43:06
        3 Roger Clifford          0:36:53         3 Renee Nobles            0:43:17
        4 Bob Smeby               0:37:05         4 Leslie Smith            0:46:45
        5 Joe Landry              0:37:56         5 Kobi Parcells           0:47:23
        6 Tyler Johnson           0:38:26         6 Ella Montgomery         0:47:25
        7 Vincent Gerber          0:39:26         7 Claire Goulthorpe       0:47:45
        8 Steve Brunson           0:39:26         8 Cindy Engel             0:48:38
        9 David Potter            0:39:49         9 Marylyn Patrick         0:48:41
       10 Jim Drumm               0:40:13        10 Renee Mitchell          0:50:12

 Ovrall:  Luke Luo                0:35:52  Ovrall:  Kathy Wickersham        0:40:50
 Master:  Bob Smeby               0:37:05  Master:  Renee Nobles            0:43:17
 Senior:  Thomas Beitinger        0:45:28  Senior:  Marylyn Patrick         0:48:41

  14-un:  Diego Blandon           0:50:11   19-un:  Kobi Parcells           0:47:23
                                                                                   
  15-19:  Steve Brunson           0:39:26   20-29:  Jessica Bresson         1:01:23
                                                                                   
  20-24:  Tyler Johnson           0:38:26   30-34:  Caronline Ong           0:43:06
                                                                                   
  25-29:  Mark Miller             0:35:53   35-37:  Cindy Engel             0:48:38
          Derik Pierson           0:42:51           Debora Torres           0:50:35
          Cliff Bilbrey           0:44:50                                          
                                            38-39:  Leslie Smith            0:46:45
  30-34:  Josh Thompson           0:43:55           Pilar Torres            0:55:43
          LeRoy Valdes            0:45:23                                          
          Gheorghe Spiride        0:47:14   40-41:  Renee Mitchell          0:50:12
                                                    Tina Dellinger          0:53:55
  35-39:  Roger Clifford          0:36:53           Michelle Meiches        0:54:56
          Joe Landry              0:37:56                                          
          Manuel Houellemont      0:42:37   42-49:  Ella Montgomery         0:47:25
                                                    Claire Goulthorpe       0:47:45
  40-44:  Vincent Gerber          0:39:26           Marianela Blandon       1:11:22
          Joe Smith               0:42:03                                          
          Tom Faulkner            0:43:04   50-54:  Cynthia Thomas          0:53:05
                                                    Sydney Reif             0:56:39
  45-46:  David Potter            0:39:49                                          
          Fred Ellefson           0:46:39   55-64:  Carol Lindenblatt       0:59:24
          Don Harrison            0:47:21                                          
                                            65-ov:  Mary Miller             1:08:55
  47-49:  Jim Drumm               0:40:13                                          
          Andy Beach              0:52:00                                          
          Mark Ortola             0:53:56                                          
                                                                                   
  50-54:  Ken Ashby               0:45:33                                          
          Mike Picard             0:46:08                                          
          Sigi Diaz               0:46:32                                          
                                                                                   
  55-59:  Hector Teran            0:52:17                                          
          Richard Smith           0:57:16                                          
                                                                                   
  60-64:  Tommy Farrar            0:47:41                                          
                                                                                   
  65-69:  James Matthews          0:55:55                                          
          Bill Hensley            0:58:36                                          
          Richard Hamilton        1:03:30                                          
                                                                                   
  70-ov:  Dewey Fambry            0:55:18                                          
                                                                                   
 Clydes:  Steve Schiemann         0:43:00                                          
          John Thornton           0:44:16                                          
          John Ahrens             0:48:55                                          
                                                                                   

JR. SPRINT (0.673 mi) TOP FINISHERS
          BOYS  0-9                                 GIRLS  0-9
        1 Alec Amend                07:24         1 Rachel Schiemann          05:48
        2 Ethan Gant                10:16         2 Emma Gorman               06:17
                                                  3 Karina Amend              06:21

          BOYS  10-12                               GIRLS  10-12
        1 Ivan Houellemont          04:25                                          
        2 Manuel Houellemont Jr     04:28                                          
        3 Alejandro Herrara         05:27                                          



Plano Pacers 5K Results---Saturday, January 29, 2005
                                                       FinTime   Pace   5Keq   Score
    1. Joe Miller             Plano            15 m n    17:32  05:39   17.5    92.2   
    2. Michael Richards       Plano            16 m n    17:50  05:44   17.8    89.2   
    3. Jonathan Hobart        Plano            17 m y    17:05  05:30   17.1    91.8   
    4. Scott Steffen          Allen            42 m y    18:40  06:00   18.7    84.6   
    5. Jeff Hashe             Plano            38 m y    19:06  06:09   19.1    81.1   
    6. Trevor Aulds           Plano            15 m n    19:14  06:11   19.2    84.0   
    7. Bill Shaw                               62 m y    19:27  06:16   19.4    94.3   
    8. Kevin Ippen            Plano            15 m n    19:41  06:20   19.7    82.1   
    9. Gary Wilson            Plano            49 m y    20:29  06:36   20.5    80.5   
   10. James Umpleby          Dallas           47 m n    20:42  06:40   20.7    78.6   
   11. Tony Tang              Allen            44 m y    20:52  06:43   20.9    76.6   
   12. Patrick Wheeler        Dallas           47 m y    21:11  06:49   21.2    76.8   
   13. Frances McKissick                       42 f n    21:12  06:49   21.2    84.4   
   14. Trevor Fisher          Midlothian       14 m y    21:34  06:56   21.6    76.4   
   15. Jack Barineau          Murphy           31 m y    21:56  07:04   21.9    68.8   
   16. Scott McKissick                         56 m n    21:57  07:04   21.9    79.2   
   17. Jessica Kirchner       Plano            15 f n    22:04  07:06   22.1    83.0   
   18. Marcello Guercini      Dallas           59 m y    22:21  07:12   22.3    79.8   
   19. Gordan Ratcliff        Richardson       67 m y    22:21  07:12   22.3    86.4   
   20. Adam Rosenfield        Plano            16 m n    22:26  07:13   22.4    70.9   
   21. Niko Steiber           Plano            14 m n    22:28  07:14   22.5    73.3   
   22. Ron Mahaffey                            54 m n    22:30  07:15   22.5    76.0   
   23. Philip Buelow          Richardson       47 m y    22:34  07:16   22.6    72.1   
   24. Jay Witherel           Plano            31 m n    22:36  07:16   22.6    66.8   
   25. Graham Hobart          Plano            44 m y    22:40  07:18   22.7    70.5   
   26. Allison Gutekunst      Plano            17 f n    22:41  07:18   22.7    78.4   
   27. Maria Moore            Plano            44 f y    22:42  07:18   22.7    79.8   
   28. Sunaina Kavi           Plano            15 f n    22:45  07:19   22.7    80.5   
   29. Garrett Sharp          Plano            15 m n    23:02  07:25   23.0    70.2   
   30. Christopher Traylor    Plano            15 m n    23:18  07:30   23.3    69.3   
   31. Bexi Parcells          Plano            11 f n    23:26  07:33   23.4    86.2   
   32. Mike Koskan            Plano            59 m y    23:50  07:40   23.8    74.8   
   33. Chris Aulds            Plano            43 m n    24:13  07:48   24.2    65.6   
   34. Bobby Hoskins          The Colony       34 m y    24:38  07:56   24.6    61.9   
   35. Steve Kent             McKinney         60 m n    24:42  07:57   24.7    72.9   
   36. James Gabhart                           63 m n    24:49  07:59   24.8    74.7   
   37. Dennis Chupp                            47 m n    24:59  08:02   25.0    65.1   
   38. Vernon Hodge           Plano            51 m y    25:24  08:11   25.4    65.8   
   39. Fred Hawn              Poetry           66 m y    25:30  08:12   25.5    74.9   
   40. Stephanie Ahrens                        14 f y    25:43  08:17   25.7    72.6   
   41. Hannah Caller          Dallas           15 f n    25:52  08:20   25.9    70.8   
   42. Bill Swetmon           Plano            61 m y    25:53  08:20   25.9    70.2   
   43. Whit Ellis             Plano            53 m y    26:17  08:28   26.3    64.6   
   44. Wayne McChristian      Richardson       57 m n    26:22  08:29   26.4    66.5   
   45. Kim Cabeza                              40 f y    26:47  08:37   26.8    66.2   
   46. Chuck Falli            Plano            40 m y    26:48  08:38   26.8    58.3   
   47. Belinda Dugas          Plano            38 f y    27:08  08:44   27.1    64.7   
   48. Debbie Brewer          Plano            45 f n    27:32  08:52   27.5    66.1   
   49. Karen Sharp            Plano            45 f n    28:11  09:04   28.2    64.6   
   50. Anthony Broadfoot      McKinney         44 m y    28:21  09:07   28.3    56.3   
   51. Melissa Doss           Glen Rose        20 f y    28:40  09:14   28.7    60.3   
   52. (no card)                                         29:00  09:20   29.0           
   53. Clay Fisher                             45 m n    29:02  09:21   29.0    55.3   
   54. Richard Wagner         McKinney         33 m n    29:30  09:30   29.5    51.5   
   55. Andy McLaughlin        Carrollton       45 m y    29:39  09:33   29.6    54.2   
   56. Gaby Ahrens            Frisco           38 f y    29:44  09:34   29.7    59.0   
   57. Karen Tyndall          Plano            51 f y    30:06  09:41   30.1    63.0   
   58. Oliver Haswell         Plano            15 m n    30:10  09:43   30.2    53.6   
   59. Alyssa Gorman          Plano            14 f y    30:10  09:43   30.2    61.9   
   60. Janice Snyder          Dallas           58 f y    30:22  09:46   30.4    66.0   
   61. Bobby Clark            Allen            48 m y    30:31  09:49   30.5    53.7   
   62. Stacey Closser         McKinney         29 f n    31:31  10:09   31.5    54.1   
   63. Jerry Siedschlag       Dallas           68 m y    32:15  10:23   32.2    60.6   
   64. Patricia Webster       Frisco           38 f y    32:20  10:24   32.3    54.3   
   65. Sandy Dunn             Kyle             35 f n    32:29  10:27   32.5    53.4   
   66. Connie Bresson         Plano            49 f y    32:44  10:32   32.7    57.1   
   67. Karen Ippe             Plano            44 f n    33:35  10:49   33.6    53.9   
   68. Mark Salamasick        Plano            50 m y    33:49  10:53   33.8    49.1   
   69. Sheree Bayless         DeSoto           42 f y    34:03  10:58   34.0    52.6   
   70. Tim Johnson            Fairview         48 m y    34:06  10:59   34.1    48.0   
   71. Barbara Bowen          Dallas           60 f y    34:28  11:06   34.5    59.2   
   72. Dave Kessock           Dallas           51 m y    35:43  11:30   35.7    46.8   
   73. Keith Haswell                           46 m n    35:48  11:31   35.8    45.2   
   74. Jan Richards           Dallas           77 f y    36:00  11:35   36.0    68.8   
   75. Javier Blandon         Plano            11 m n    36:25  11:43   36.4    48.9   
   76. Tammy Richards         Plano            51 f n    37:43  12:08   37.7    50.2   
   77. Alejandro Herrera      Plano            11 m n    38:53  12:31   38.9    45.8   
   78. Danny Grubb            Richardson       41 m n    39:13  12:37   39.2    40.1   
   79. Mary Lewellyn                           54 f n    39:22  12:40   39.4    49.2   
   80. Stephanie Dollinger    Plano            35 f y    40:24  13:00   40.4    42.9   
   81. P Baily                McKinney         64 m y    43:00  13:50   43.0    43.5   
   82. Kristen Ellefson       Allen            16 f n    44:14  14:14   44.2    40.7   
   83. William Jones          Plano            67 m y    44:23  14:17   44.4    43.5   
   84. M Nicholas                              58 m n    48:49  15:43   48.8    36.2   
   85. Heather Oldham                           8 f n    48:49  15:43   48.8    46.7   
   86. Subhankan Ry           Plano            39 m y    48:53  15:44   48.9    31.8   
   87. Anushka Ray                              5 f y    48:53  15:44   48.9    55.3   
   88. Vito Loneru            Plano            57 m n    50:08  16:08   50.1    35.0   
   89. Patrick Finney         Grapevine        41 m n    50:08  16:08   50.1    31.3   
   90. Rusty Murphy           Grapevine        43 m n    57:15  18:26   57.2    27.7   
   91. Jill Ritzer            Grapevine        43 f n    57:16  18:26   57.3    31.4   

Plano Pacers 10K Results---Saturday, January 29, 2005
                                                       FinTime   Pace   5Keq   Score
    1. Luke Luo               Dallas           40 m n  0:35:52  05:46   17.1    91.5   
    2. Mark Miller            Carrollton       26 m n  0:35:53  05:46   17.1    87.8   
    3. Roger Clifford         Plano            38 m y  0:36:53  05:56   17.6    88.2   
    4. Bob Smeby              Plano            48 m y  0:37:05  05:58   17.7    92.7   
    5. Joe Landry                              38 m y  0:37:56  06:06   18.1    85.7   
    6. Tyler Johnson          Fairview         22 m y  0:38:26  06:11   18.3    82.6   
    7. Vincent Gerber         Garland          41 m n  0:39:26  06:21   18.8    83.7   
    8. Steve Brunson          Plano            16 m y  0:39:26  06:21   18.8    84.7   
    9. David Potter           Garland          46 m y  0:39:49  06:24   19.0    85.3   
   10. Jim Drumm                               47 m n  0:40:13  06:28   19.2    85.0   
   11. Kathy Wickersham       Frisco           37 f n  0:40:50  06:34   19.4    89.9   
   12. Joe Smith              Allen            40 m y  0:42:03  06:46   20.0    78.1   
   13. Manuel Houellemont     Plano            36 m y  0:42:37  06:52   20.3    75.7   
   14. Derik Pierson          Plano            27 m y  0:42:51  06:54   20.4    73.5   
   15. Steve Schiemann        Corinth          42 m y  0:43:00  06:55   20.5    77.1   
   16. Tom Faulkner                            43 m y  0:43:04  06:56   20.5    77.4   
   17. Caronline Ong          Van Alstyne      31 f y  0:43:06  06:56   20.5    83.4   
   18. Renee Nobles           Plano            41 f y  0:43:17  06:58   20.6    86.4   
   19. Josh Thompson          Plano            30 m y  0:43:55  07:04   20.9    72.0   
   20. John Thornton          Grand Prarie     45 m n  0:44:16  07:07   21.1    76.2   
   21. Randy Smith            Dallas           36 m y  0:44:49  07:13   21.3    71.9   
   22. Cliff Bilbrey                           25 m y  0:44:50  07:13   21.3    70.3   
   23. LeRoy Valdes           Garland          34 m y  0:45:23  07:18   21.6    70.5   
   24. Thomas Beitinger                        59 m y  0:45:28  07:19   21.7    82.4   
   25. Ken Ashby              Dallas           52 m y  0:45:33  07:20   21.7    77.6   
   26. Mike Picard            Plano            51 m y  0:46:08  07:25   22.0    76.1   
   27. Sigi Diaz              Plano            50 m y  0:46:32  07:29   22.2    74.9   
   28. Fred Ellefson          Allen            45 m y  0:46:39  07:30   22.2    72.3   
   29. Leslie Smith           Garland          38 f y  0:46:45  07:31   22.3    78.8   
   30. Gheorghe Spiride       Plano            34 m y  0:47:14  07:36   22.5    67.7   
   31. Don Harrison           Lewisville       45 m y  0:47:21  07:37   22.5    71.3   
   32. Kobi Parcells          Plano            14 f n  0:47:23  07:38   22.6    82.7   
   33. Ella Montgomery        Plano            42 f y  0:47:25  07:38   22.6    79.3   
   34. Tommy Farrar           Coppell          64 m y  0:47:41  07:40   22.7    82.4   
   35. Claire Goulthorpe      Addison          44 f y  0:47:45  07:41   22.7    79.6   
   36. Brian Amend            Frisco           35 m y  0:47:52  07:42   22.8    67.1   
   37. Cindy Engel                             35 f n  0:48:38  07:50   23.2    74.8   
   38. Marylyn Patrick                         60 f n  0:48:41  07:50   23.2    88.0   
   39. John Ahrens                             45 m y  0:48:55  07:52   23.3    69.0   
   40. Kevin Subbert          McKinney         31 m y  0:49:32  07:58   23.6    64.0   
   41. Benny John             Plano            34 m y  0:49:52  08:02   23.7    64.2   
   42. Art Bonnouoli          Sunnyvale        53 m n  0:49:52  08:02   23.7    71.5   
   43. Diego Blandon          Plano            14 m n  0:50:11  08:05   23.9    68.9   
   44. Renee Mitchell         Plano            40 f y  0:50:12  08:05   23.9    74.1   
   45. Debora Torres          Atlanta GA       35 f n  0:50:35  08:08   24.1    72.0   
   46. Andres Torres          Plano            45 m n  0:50:36  08:09   24.1    66.7   
   47. Andy Beach                              47 m n  0:52:00  08:22   24.8    65.7   
   48. Hector Teran           Dallas           57 m y  0:52:17  08:25   24.9    70.4   
   49. James Miller           Allen            39 m y  0:52:38  08:28   25.1    62.1   
   50. Cynthia Thomas         Denton           53 f y  0:53:05  08:33   25.3    76.1   
   51. Henry Tam              Plano            50 m y  0:53:32  08:37   25.5    65.1   
   52. Tina Dellinger         Plano            41 f y  0:53:55  08:41   25.7    69.4   
   53. Mark Ortola            Plano            49 m y  0:53:56  08:41   25.7    64.2   
   54. Michelle Meiches       Dallas           41 f y  0:54:56  08:50   26.2    68.1   
   55. Dewey Fambry           The Colony       72 m y  0:55:18  08:54   26.3    77.8   
   56. Jerry Thiessen         Plano            41 m y  0:55:31  08:56   26.4    59.4   
   57. Pilar Torres           San Diego CA     38 f n  0:55:43  08:58   26.5    66.1   
   58. James Matthews         Richardson       65 m y  0:55:55  08:60   26.6    71.0   
   59. Sydney Reif            Frisco           54 f y  0:56:39  09:07   27.0    71.9   
   60. Richard Smith          Dallas           57 m y  0:57:16  09:13   27.3    64.3   
   61. Bill Hensley                            66 m y  0:58:36  09:26   27.9    68.5   
   62. Ed Owens               Atlanta GA       33 m n  0:59:19  09:33   28.2    53.8   
   63. (no card)                                       0:59:20  09:33   28.3           
   64. Carol Lindenblatt      Plano            57 f n  0:59:24  09:34   28.3    70.2   
   65. Diana Torres           Plano            40 f n  0:59:41  09:36   28.4    62.3   
   66. Jessica Bresson        Plano            22 f y  1:01:23  09:53   29.2    58.6   
   67. Richard Hamilton       Richardson       65 m y  1:03:30  10:13   30.2    62.5   
   68. Mary Miller            Plano            68 f y  1:08:55  11:05   32.8    67.5   
   69. Marianela Blandon      Plano            42 f n  1:11:22  11:29   34.0    52.7   

Plano Pacers Jr. Sprint (0.673 miles) Results---Saturday, January 29, 2005
                                                       FinTime   Pace   5Keq   Score
    1. Ivan Houellemont                        11 m      04:25  06:34   23.7    75.3   
    2. Manuel Houellemont Jr                   10 m      04:28  06:38   23.9    77.1   
    3. Alejandro Herrara                       11 m      05:27  08:06   29.2    61.0   
    4. Rachel Schiemann                         9 f      05:48  08:37   31.1    70.0   
    5. Javier Blandon                          11 m      06:07  09:05   32.8    54.4   
    6. Emma Gorman                              9 f      06:17  09:20   33.7    64.7   
    7. Karina Amend                             8 f      06:21  09:26   34.0    66.9   
    8. Alec Amend                               4 m      07:24  10:60   39.6    64.6   
    9. Emily Schiemann                          7 f      08:47  13:03   47.1    50.9   
   10. Samantha Gant                            5 f      09:38  14:19   51.6    52.4   
   11. Ethan Gant                               2 m      10:16  15:15   55.0    54.7   



LEGEND
  Left-to-right: finish place, name, hometown, age, sex, member?
  FinTime is the official individual finish time in (h:)mm:ss format.
  Pace is the calculated average pace per mile in mm:ss format.
  5Keq is the equivalent 5K finish time in minutes and tenths.
  Score is a performance grade with factors for age and sex.

KEY TO AGE-GRADED PERFORMANCE SCORES
            100 +             national competitor
            90-99             regional competitor
            80-89             local competitor
            70-79             above average
            60-69             near average
            50-59             below average
            40-49             novice runner
            30-39             fitness walker

Race Day Volunteers:
Race Directors                Steve Kipisz, Kelly Shank
Registration                  John Sloan, Bill Hensley
Course set-up                 Mike Picard, Ken Ashby
Food                          Kelly Shank
Finish line                   Steve Kipsiz, John Harper
Finish line cards             Kristoffer Flores, Johanne Paguio
Additional volunteers         Airon Peralta, Chris Liwanog, Jennifer Paguio, Maria Sarno,
                              Ganda Krisananuwatarn, Stephanni Cuento
Water Stop                    Nicole Ketring, Conrad Capill, Ivan Houellemont, 
                              Manuel Houellemont
Result cards                  James Royal, Kevin Ong
Jr. Sprint                    Mike Koskan, James Gabhart, Fred Hawn, Michelle Meiches
Awards                        James Royal, Kelly Shank
Results                       James Kelley
Coming soon.

Store Certificate Winners:
RunOn!                        Brian Amend
                              Josh Thompson
                              Clyde Shank

Luke's                        Carol Lindenblatt

New Records:
Coming soon.