Race Results

 
Plano Pacers 3K, 8K & Jr. Sprint at Bob Woodruff Park, Plano, TX Saturday, April 26, 2003
3K TOP FINISHERS
          MEN                                       WOMEN
        1 Chris Strait              09:10         1 Janice Silva              12:10
        2 Luke Lao                  09:48         2 Cindy Engel               12:19
        3 Scott Graham              10:08         3 Julie Gorman              14:19
        4 Ruben Saguil              10:42         4 Angie Hanson              14:58
        5 Roman Hrasko              10:50         5 Mikayla Swiggart          15:47
        6 James Royal               10:53         6 Stephanie Ahrens          15:48
        7 Jeff Hanson               10:54         7 Claire Kamenish           15:48
        8 Jerod Honrath             11:08         8 Karen Shopoff Rooff       15:49
        9 Charvis Syas              11:55         9 Jessica Wall              16:14
       10 Jimmy Harrison            12:01        10 Karen Tam                 16:32

 Ovrall:  Chris Strait              09:10  Ovrall:  Janice Silva              12:10
 Master:  Scott Graham              10:08  Master:  Alice Stone               19:11
 Senior:  Dave Joyce                12:30  Senior:                                 

  14-un:  Greg Hanson               13:35   14-un:  Julie Gorman              14:19
          Ivan Houellemont          15:22           Angie Hanson              14:58
          Alan Kamenish             15:59           Mikayla Swiggart          15:47
                                                                                   
  15-24:  Charvis Syas              11:55   15-19:  Jessica Wall              16:14
          Jimmy Harrison            12:01                                          
                                            20-24:  Karen Tam                 16:32
  25-29:  Roman Hrasko              10:50           Stacey Boydston           20:29
          Jerod Honrath             11:08                                          
          Jonathan Ott              16:44   25-29:  Karen Shopoff Rooff       15:49
                                                    Jana Kirkeby              22:04
  30-34:  Allen Freeman             12:38                                          
          Steve Noel                13:28   30-34:  Cindy Engel               12:19
          Mike Martin               15:24           Lori DaSilva              16:56
                                                    Jane Martin               20:09
  35-39:  Luke Lao                  09:48                                          
          Ruben Saguil              10:42   35-39:  Dana Hall                 17:02
          Jeff Hanson               10:54           Donna Hashe               19:41
                                                                                   
  40-44:  Terry Gorman              12:56   40-44:  Carol Kamenish            22:07
                                                    Rose Montoya              27:10
  45-49:  Charles Brown             12:17                                          
          David Hewett              14:41   45-54:  Elaine Beyer              25:55
          Bobby Clark               16:31                                          
                                                                                   
  50-54:  Jim Hallmark              12:42                                          
          Whit Ellis                13:42                                          
          James Kelley              15:35                                          
                                                                                   
  55-59:  Jim Stephens              12:42                                          
          Mike Koskan               13:30                                          
          Ken Pipkin                14:12                                          
                                                                                   
  60-64:  James Gabhart             13:21                                          
          James Matthews            14:15                                          
          Al Angell                 16:10                                          
                                                                                   
  65-69:  William Jones             29:10                                          
                                                                                   
  70-ov:  Dewey Fambry              13:43                                          
                                                                                   
 Clydes:  James Royal               10:53                                          
          John Sloan                13:39                                          
          John DaSilva              14:54                                          
                                                                                   

8K TOP FINISHERS
          MEN                                       WOMEN
        1 Ted Roberts             0:28:55         1 Jennifer Broton         0:34:23
        2 J J Jenkins             0:29:14         2 Renee Nobles            0:35:39
        3 Brian Schmidt           0:29:25         3 Claire Goulthorpe       0:36:53
        4 Scott Steffen           0:29:45         4 Cynthia Samilton        0:38:52
        5 Andy Prior              0:30:35         5 Connie Kelley           0:39:56
        6 Jim Drumm               0:30:40         6 Charlene Johnson        0:40:02
        7 David Potter            0:31:42         7 Bronda Starling         0:42:05
        8 Jeff Hashe              0:32:00         8 Tricia Lewandowski      0:42:54
        9 Terry Stone             0:33:20         9 Michelle Meiches        0:42:57
       10 Steve Shopoff           0:33:22        10 Michelle Mire           0:43:13

 Ovrall:  Ted Roberts             0:28:55  Ovrall:  Jennifer Broton         0:34:23
 Master:  J J Jenkins             0:29:14  Master:  Renee Nobles            0:35:39
 Senior:  Steve Shopoff           0:33:22  Senior:  Bettye Haynes           0:52:46

  19-un:  Bryant Denson           0:35:11   34-un:  Charlene Johnson        0:40:02
          John Holliman III       0:37:02           Michelle Mire           0:43:13
                                                    Michelle Brozell        0:47:15
  20-29:  Andy Prior              0:30:35                                          
          Yankuba Saho            0:33:40   35-39:  Michelle Meiches        0:42:57
                                                    Belinda Dugas           0:46:25
  30-34:  Brian Schmidt           0:29:25           Ramona Sandoval         0:57:39
          Manuel Houellemont      0:34:56                                          
          Terry McIntyre          0:37:47   40-44:  Claire Goulthorpe       0:36:53
                                                    Cynthia Samilton        0:38:52
  35-39:  Jeff Hashe              0:32:00           Connie Kelley           0:39:56
          Antonio Martinez        0:35:17                                          
          James Miller            0:36:43   45-49:  Bronda Starling         0:42:05
                                                    Josie Warrington        0:52:51
  40-44:  Scott Steffen           0:29:45                                          
          David Potter            0:31:42   50-54:  Karen Castro            0:51:59
          Terry Stone             0:33:20                                          
                                                                                   
  45-49:  Jim Drumm               0:30:40                                          
          Phil Buelow             0:33:27                                          
          Lou Baylog              0:34:18                                          
                                                                                   
  50-54:  David Oberholtzer       0:35:15                                          
          Mike Picard             0:36:36                                          
          Jerry Powell            0:38:12                                          
                                                                                   
  55-59:  Rusty Hailey            0:40:11                                          
          Rodger Olsen            0:40:53                                          
          Clyde Shank             0:41:51                                          
                                                                                   
  60-69:  Will Ferson             0:34:56                                          
          Jack Manning            0:36:24                                          
          Bill Johnson            0:37:24                                          
                                                                                   
  70-74:  Norm Alsobrook          0:39:23                                          
          Hunter Hammett          0:41:56                                          
                                                                                   
  75-ov:  Van Smith               0:58:31                                          
                                                                                   
 Clydes:  Steve Schiemann         0:33:33                                          
          Chuck Gans              0:39:41                                          
          John Ahrens             0:41:52                                          
                                                                                   

JR. SPRINT (0.673 mi) TOP FINISHERS
          BOYS  0-8                                 GIRLS  0-8
        1 Manuel Houellemont        04:43         1 Mikayla Swiggart          05:04
        2 Hatley Swiggart           05:46         2 Jordan Bareis             06:18
        3 Michael Hashe             05:58         3 Sarah Stone               06:25

          BOYS  9-12                                GIRLS  9-12
        1 Greg Hanson               04:20         1 Lauren Bailey             05:18
        2 Ivan Houellemont          04:32         2 Claire Kamenish           05:21
        3 Alan Kamenish             05:02                                          



Plano Pacers 3K Results---Saturday, April 26, 2003
                                                       FinTime   Pace   5Keq   Score
    1. Chris Strait           Dallas           29 m n    09:10  04:55   15.8    95.0   
    2. Luke Lao               Dallas           38 m n    09:48  05:15   16.9    91.5   
    3. Scott Graham           Addison          51 m n    10:08  05:26   17.5    95.5   
    4. Ruben Saguil           Farmers Branch   38 m y    10:42  05:44   18.5    83.8   
    5. Roman Hrasko           Carrollton       29 m y    10:50  05:49   18.7    80.3   
    6. James Royal            Plano            40 m y    10:53  05:50   18.8    83.1   
    7. Jeff Hanson            Plano            39 m y    10:54  05:51   18.8    82.6   
    8. Jerod Honrath          Frisco           29 m n    11:08  05:58   19.2    78.2   
    9. Charvis Syas           Dallas           17 m n    11:55  06:24   20.6    76.2   
   10. Jimmy Harrison         Wylie            18 m y    12:01  06:27   20.8    74.7   
   11. Janice Silva           Rowlett          29 f y    12:10  06:32   21.0    81.1   
   12. Michael Speas          Plano            37 m n    12:13  06:33   21.1    73.0   
   13. Charles Brown          Richardson       48 m y    12:17  06:35   21.2    77.2   
   14. Cindy Engel            Dallas           33 f y    12:19  06:36   21.3    80.9   
   15. Dave Joyce             Hurst            56 m n    12:30  06:42   21.6    80.5   
   16. Allen Freeman          The Colony       31 m y    12:38  06:47   21.8    69.2   
   17. Jim Hallmark           Murphy           51 m y    12:42  06:49   21.9    76.2   
   18. Jim Stephens           Anna             56 m n    12:42  06:49   21.9    79.2   
   19. David Wagner           Plano            38 m y    12:48  06:52   22.1    70.0   
   20. Terry Gorman           Frisco           44 m y    12:56  06:56   22.3    71.5   
   21. James Gabhart          The Colony       61 m y    13:21  07:10   23.1    78.8   
   22. Steve Noel             Carrollton       33 m y    13:28  07:13   23.3    65.3   
   23. Mike Koskan            Plano            57 m y    13:30  07:15   23.3    75.2   
   24. Greg Hanson            Plano            10 m y    13:35  07:17   23.5    78.6   
   25. John Sloan             Plano            41 m y    13:39  07:19   23.6    66.6   
   26. Whit Ellis             Plano            51 m y    13:42  07:21   23.7    70.6   
   27. Dewey Fambry           The Colony       70 m y    13:43  07:21   23.7    84.3   
   28. Ken Pipkin             Plano            58 m y    14:12  07:37   24.5    72.1   
   29. James Matthews         Richardson       63 m y    14:15  07:39   24.6    75.3   
   30. Julie Gorman           Frisco           14 f y    14:19  07:41   24.7    75.5   
   31. David Hewett           Sherman          46 m n    14:41  07:53   25.4    63.7   
   32. Richard Smith          Dallas           56 m y    14:52  07:59   25.7    67.7   
   33. John DaSilva           Rowlett          38 m y    14:54  07:60   25.7    60.2   
   34. Angie Hanson           Plano            12 f y    14:58  08:02   25.9    75.8   
   35. Ivan Houellemont       Plano             9 m y    15:22  08:15   26.5    72.3   
   36. Mike Martin            Allen            33 m y    15:24  08:16   26.6    57.1   
   37. James Kelley           Plano            52 m y    15:35  08:22   26.9    62.6   
   38. Mikayla Swiggart       Rowlett           8 f n    15:47  08:28   27.3    83.5   
   39. Stephanie Ahrens       Frisco           12 f y    15:48  08:29   27.3    71.8   
   40. Claire Kamenish        Plano            10 f y    15:48  08:29   27.3    76.6   
   41. Karen Shopoff Rooff    "London, UK"     28 f n    15:49  08:29   27.3    62.3   
   42. Alan Kamenish          Plano            12 m y    15:59  08:34   27.6    62.6   
   43. Hatley Swiggart        Rowlett           7 m n    16:06  08:38   27.8    76.0   
   44. Al Angell              Dallas           63 m y    16:10  08:40   27.9    66.3   
   45. Jessica Wall           McKinney         16 f y    16:14  08:43   28.0    64.3   
   46. Charlie Harrison       Wylie            54 m n    16:18  08:45   28.2    60.7   
   47. Bobby Clark            Allen            46 m y    16:31  08:52   28.5    56.7   
   48. Karen Tam              Plano            21 f y    16:32  08:52   28.6    60.2   
   49. Jonathan Ott           Murphy           27 m y    16:44  08:59   28.9    51.9   
   50. Brian Goering          Richardson       27 m y    16:45  08:59   28.9    51.9   
   51. Brad McCool            Sulpher Springs  27 m n    16:52  09:03   29.1    51.5   
   52. Brad Hanson            Plano             7 m y    16:55  09:04   29.2    72.4   
   53. Lori DaSilva           Rowlett          32 f y    16:56  09:05   29.3    58.7   
   54. Dana Hall              Plano            38 f n    17:02  09:08   29.4    59.6   
   55. Mike Henderson         Allen            34 m y    17:59  09:39   31.1    49.0   
   56. David Castillo         Carrollton       25 m y    18:00  09:39   31.1    48.3   
   57. Patrick Stone          Plano            11 m y    18:20  09:50   31.7    56.3   
   58. John Stone             Plano            41 m y    18:22  09:51   31.7    49.5   
   59. Alice Stone            Plano            40 f y    19:11  10:17   33.1    53.5   
   60. Sarah Stone            Plano             7 f y    19:06  10:15   33.0    72.6   
   61. Bill Taylor            Plano            33 m y    19:17  10:21   33.3    45.6   
   62. David Ayers            Irving           55 m y    19:18  10:21   33.3    51.7   
   63. Michael Hashe          Plano             6 m y    19:33  10:29   33.8    66.3   
   64. David Hashe            Plano             5 m y    19:36  10:31   33.9    70.5   
   65. Donna Hashe            Plano            35 f y    19:41  10:34   34.0    51.0   
   66. Jane Martin            Dallas           31 f y    20:09  10:49   34.8    49.2   
   67. Stacey Boydston        Plano            21 f n    20:29  10:59   35.4    48.6   
   68. Ray Boydston           Plano            33 m y    20:30  10:60   35.4    42.9   
   69. Henry Tam              Plano            48 m y    20:42  11:06   35.8    45.8   
   70. Lyn Bailey             McKinney         12 f y    20:59  11:15   36.3    54.0   
   71. Peter Bailey           McKinney         62 m y    21:55  11:45   37.9    48.4   
   72. Jana Kirkeby           Dallas           26 f n    22:04  11:50   38.1    44.6   
   73. Carol Kamenish         Plano            42 f y    22:07  11:52   38.2    46.9   
   74. Maria Martinez         Dallas           34 f n    23:53  12:49   41.3    41.9   
   75. Dave Kessock           Dallas           49 m y    26:42  14:19   46.1    35.7   
   76. Elaine Beyer           Garland          47 f y    25:55  13:54   44.8    41.2   
   77. Rose Montoya           Carrollton       40 f y    27:10  14:34   46.9    37.7   
   78. Blythe Strait          McKinney         31 f n    27:33  14:47   47.6    36.0   
   79. Keaton Strait          McKinney          1 m n    27:33  14:47   47.6    69.2   
   80. William Jones          Plano            66 m y    29:10  15:39   50.4    37.9   

Plano Pacers 8K Results---Saturday, April 26, 2003
                                                       FinTime   Pace   5Keq   Score
    1. Ted Roberts            Plano            44 m y  0:28:55  05:49   17.5    91.4   
    2. J J Jenkins            Garland          50 m y  0:29:14  05:53   17.7    93.9   
    3. Brian Schmidt          Plano            34 m y  0:29:25  05:55   17.8    85.7   
    4. Scott Steffen          Allen            41 m y  0:29:45  05:59   18.0    87.3   
    5. Andy Prior             Arlington        24 m n  0:30:35  06:09   18.5    81.3   
    6. Jim Drumm              Garland          45 m y  0:30:40  06:10   18.5    86.7   
    7. David Potter           Garland          44 m y  0:31:42  06:23   19.2    83.3   
    8. Jeff Hashe             Plano            36 m y  0:32:00  06:26   19.3    79.3   
    9. Terry Stone            Plano            43 m y  0:33:20  06:42   20.2    78.8   
   10. Steve Shopoff          Plano            56 m y  0:33:22  06:43   20.2    86.2   
   11. Phil Buelow            Richardson       45 m n  0:33:27  06:44   20.2    79.4   
   12. Steve Schiemann        Corinth          41 m y  0:33:33  06:45   20.3    77.5   
   13. Yankuba Saho           "Smyrna, GA"     24 m n  0:33:40  06:46   20.4    73.8   
   14. Tom Faulkner           Plano            41 m y  0:34:15  06:53   20.7    75.9   
   15. Lou Baylog             McKinney         46 m y  0:34:18  06:54   20.7    78.0   
   16. Jennifer Broton        Fort Worth       30 f y  0:34:23  06:55   20.8    82.1   
   17. Manuel Houellemont     Richardson       34 m y  0:34:56  07:02   21.1    72.1   
   18. Will Ferson                             63 m y  0:34:56  07:02   21.1    87.7   
   19. Bryant Denson          Plano            14 m y  0:35:11  07:05   21.3    77.4   
   20. David Oberholtzer      Plano            51 m y  0:35:15  07:05   21.3    78.4   
   21. Antonio Martinez       Dallas           38 m y  0:35:17  07:06   21.3    72.6   
   22. Frank Araiza           Plano            44 m n  0:35:21  07:07   21.4    74.7   
   23. Renee Nobles           Plano            40 f y  0:35:39  07:10   21.6    82.2   
   24. Jack Manning           Dallas           60 m y  0:36:24  07:19   22.0    81.8   
   25. Mike Picard            Plano            50 m y  0:36:36  07:22   22.1    75.0   
   26. Jeff Smith             Plano            42 m y  0:36:42  07:23   22.2    71.2   
   27. James Miller           Allen            37 m y  0:36:43  07:23   22.2    69.4   
   28. Claire Goulthorpe      Dallas           43 f y  0:36:53  07:25   22.3    80.7   
   29. John Holliman III      Plano             9 m y  0:37:02  07:27   22.4    85.8   
   30. Tad Wall               McKinney         47 m y  0:37:11  07:29   22.5    72.4   
   31. Bill Johnson           Plano            63 m y  0:37:24  07:31   22.6    81.9   
   32. Terry McIntyre         Plano            31 m y  0:37:47  07:36   22.8    66.1   
   33. John Holliman          Plano            36 m y  0:37:50  07:37   22.9    67.1   
   34. Jerry Powell           Melissa          51 m y  0:38:12  07:41   23.1    72.4   
   35. Larry McCoy            Richardson       34 m y  0:38:37  07:46   23.3    65.3   
   36. Jim Sampson            Richardson       63 m y  0:38:39  07:47   23.4    79.3   
   37. Kyle Jenkins           Plano            30 m n  0:38:49  07:49   23.5    64.2   
   38. Cynthia Samilton       Rowlett          43 f y  0:38:52  07:49   23.5    76.6   
   39. Mark Kamenish          Plano            45 m y  0:38:59  07:51   23.6    68.2   
   40. Nicholas Boquet        Allen            37 m y  0:39:21  07:55   23.8    64.8   
   41. Norm Alsobrook         Richardson       72 m n  0:39:23  07:55   23.8    86.0   
   42. Thomas Gerthoffer      Plano            43 m y  0:39:31  07:57   23.9    66.5   
   43. Chuck Gans             Plano            38 m y  0:39:41  07:59   24.0    64.5   
   44. Karl Woods             Irving           34 m y  0:39:48  08:00   24.1    63.3   
   45. Connie Kelley          Dallas           40 f y  0:39:56  08:02   24.1    73.4   
   46. Charlene Johnson       Allen            31 f y  0:40:02  08:03   24.2    70.7   
   47. Rusty Hailey           Carrollton       55 m y  0:40:11  08:05   24.3    71.0   
   48. Ted Beyer              Garland          50 m y  0:40:51  08:13   24.7    67.2   
   49. Rodger Olsen           Plano            56 m y  0:40:53  08:13   24.7    70.3   
   50. Bill Hensley           Plano            64 m y  0:41:15  08:18   24.9    75.0   
   51. Clyde Shank            Plano            55 m y  0:41:51  08:25   25.3    68.1   
   52. John Ahrens            Frisco           43 m y  0:41:52  08:25   25.3    62.7   
   53. Hunter Hammett         Plano            73 m y  0:41:56  08:26   25.4    81.8   
   54. Bronda Starling        Garland          45 f n  0:42:05  08:28   25.4    71.6   
   55. John Rooff             "London, UK"     30 m n  0:42:16  08:30   25.6    59.0   
   56. Bill Swetmon           Plano            60 m y  0:42:20  08:31   25.6    70.3   
   57. Tricia Lewandowski     Richardson       40 f y  0:42:54  08:38   25.9    68.3   
   58. Michelle Meiches       Dallas           39 f y  0:42:57  08:38   26.0    67.9   
   59. Michelle Mire          Plano            30 f y  0:43:13  08:42   26.1    65.3   
   60. Tim Jackman            Garland          46 m y  0:44:53  09:02   27.1    59.6   
   61. Vic Visetchanvet       Murphy           42 m y  0:45:19  09:07   27.4    57.6   
   62. Belinda Dugas          Plano            36 f y  0:46:25  09:20   28.1    62.0   
   63. Andy McLaughlin        Carrollton       43 m y  0:46:50  09:25   28.3    56.1   
   64. Richard Hamilton       Richardson       63 m y  0:47:10  09:29   28.5    65.0   
   65. Michelle Brozell       "Chicago, IL"    31 f n  0:47:15  09:30   28.6    59.9   
   66. Jerry Teffeteller      Plano            60 m y  0:48:17  09:43   29.2    61.7   
   67. James Kelley           Plano            52 m y  0:50:38  10:11   30.6    55.0   
   68. Karen Castro           Dallas           50 f y  0:51:59  10:27   31.4    59.9   
   69. Nelson Prater          Garland          42 m y  0:52:44  10:36   31.9    49.5   
   70. Bary Bittner           Frisco           45 m y  0:52:44  10:36   31.9    50.4   
   71. Bettye Haynes          Garland          66 f y  0:52:46  10:37   31.9    67.9   
   72. Josie Warrington       Plano            48 f y  0:52:51  10:38   32.0    58.1   
   73. Mark Salamasick        Plano            48 m y  0:57:05  11:29   34.5    47.4   
   74. Ramona Sandoval        Dallas           36 f n  0:57:39  11:36   34.9    49.9   
   75. Van Smith              Dallas           75 m y  0:58:31  11:46   35.4    60.1   
   76. Tom Lynn               McKinney         63 m y  1:01:46  12:26   37.3    49.6   

Plano Pacers Jr. Sprint (0.673 miles) Results---Saturday, April 26, 2003
                                                       FinTime   Pace   5Keq   Score
    1. Greg Hanson                             10 m      04:20  06:26   23.2    79.5   
    2. Ivan Houellemont                         9 m      04:32  06:44   24.3    79.1   
    3. Manuel Houellemont Jr                    8 m      04:43  07:01   25.3    79.5   
    4. Alan Kamenish                           12 m      05:02  07:29   27.0    64.1   
    5. Thomas Gans                             10 m      05:03  07:30   27.1    68.2   
    6. Mikayla Swiggart                         8 f      05:04  07:32   27.1    83.9   
    7. Lauren Bailey                           12 f      05:18  07:53   28.4    69.0   
    8. Claire Kamenish                         10 f      05:21  07:57   28.7    73.0   
    9. Hatley Swiggart                          7 m      05:46  08:34   30.9    68.5   
   10. Michael Hashe                            6 m      05:58  08:52   32.0    70.1   
   11. David Hashe                              5 m      06:11  09:11   33.1    72.1   
   12. Jordan Bareis                            8 f      06:18  09:22   33.7    67.5   
   13. Sarah Stone                              7 f      06:25  09:32   34.4    69.7   
   14. Elisabeth Martinez                       8 f      06:52  10:12   36.8    61.9   
   15. Kristen Martin                           5 f      07:17  10:49   39.0    69.3   
   16. Serena Broton                            7 f      07:41  11:25   41.2    58.2   
   17. Marison Nobles                           8 f      08:16  12:17   44.3    51.4   
   18. Jennifer Martin                          3 f      08:24  12:29   45.0    69.7   
   19. Taylor Nobles                            2 f      08:26  12:32   45.2    75.5   
   20. Patrick Schmidt                          4 m      08:48  13:05   47.1    54.3   



LEGEND
  Left-to-right: finish place, name, hometown, age, sex, member?
  FinTime is the official individual finish time in (h:)mm:ss format.
  Pace is the calculated average pace per mile in mm:ss format.
  5Keq is the equivalent 5K finish time in minutes and tenths.
  Score is a performance grade with factors for age and sex.

KEY TO AGE-GRADED PERFORMANCE SCORES
            100 +             national competitor
            90-99             regional competitor
            80-89             local competitor
            70-79             above average
            60-69             near average
            50-59             below average
            40-49             novice runner
            30-39             fitness walker

Race Day Volunteers:
Race Directors                Bob & Marylyn Patrick
Course Setup                  James Gabhart, Andy McLaughlin, Mike Picard
Finish Line Cards             Sue Yates
Jr. Sprint                    Mike Koskan
Awards                        Sue Yates
Food, Drinks                  Marylyn & Bob Patrick
Course Pick-Up                James Gabhart
Results                       James Kelley, John Holliman

Store Certificate Winners:
RunOn!                        James Gabhart
                              Brad McCool
                              Karl Woods

Luke's                        Andy Prior

New Records:
Chris Strait         3K   M 25-29    09:10
Dewey Fambry         3K   M 70-74    13:43
James Royal          3K   M Clyde    10:53
John Holliman III    8K   M  7- 9    37:02
J J Jenkins          8K   M 50-54    29:14
Norm Alsobrook       8K   M 70-74    39:23