Race Results

 
Untitled Document
Plano Pacers 5K & Jr. Sprint at Harrington Park, Plano, TX Saturday, July 29, 2006
5K TOP FINISHERS
          MEN                                       WOMEN
        1 Clint Bell                16:10         1 Emily Field               16:48
        2 Tyler Johnson             16:38         2 Becky Angeles             19:06
        3 Michael Richards          17:11         3 Frances McKissick         20:06
        4 Kevin Ippen               17:23         4 Ashley Walker             20:37
        5 Motoki Fujii              18:10         5 Molly Burke               20:54
        6 Alex Wallace              18:28         6 Kobi Parcells             21:01
        7 Bob Smeby                 18:46         7 Alexa Ramsier             21:09
        8 Joe Landry                18:59         8 Kasey McNorton            21:34
        9 Chris Puhala              19:00         9 Jessica Kirchner          21:35
       10 Dennis Wade               19:02        10 Courtney Kauffman         21:40

 Overall: Clint Bell                16:10  Overall: Emily Field               16:48
 Master:  Bob Smeby                 18:46  Master:  Frances McKissick         20:06
 Senior:  John Nance                21:32  Senior:  Susan Sams                24:59

  14-un:  Sam Tillery               20:14   14-un:  Brooke Farris             25:20
          Kenny Lee                 20:52           Stephanie Yarborough      25:34
          Sean Trompeter            22:30           Kristen Mims              40:27
                                                                                   
  15-19:  Michael Richards          17:11   15-19:  Molly Burke               20:54
          Kevin Ippen               17:23           Kobi Parcells             21:01
          Motoki Fujii              18:10           Alexa Ramsier             21:09
                                                                                   
  20-24:  Tyler Johnson             16:38   20-24:  Jessica Bresson           29:56
                                                                                   
  25-29:  David Angeles             20:31   25-29:  Becky Angeles             19:06
          Matthew Sunna             24:08           Ashley Walker             20:37
          Jean-Claude Johnson       29:50           Jennifer Yates            27:30
                                                                                   
  30-34:  Chris Puhala              19:00   30-34:  Sachi Wisner              22:30
          Kevin Subbert             24:06           Tracy Smith               25:13
          Kevin Helm                25:12           Charlene Johnson          25:35
                                                                                   
  35-39:  Gary Spence               21:45   35-39:  Cindy Engel               22:40
          Gheorghe Spiride          22:36           Belinda Dugas             26:21
          Bobby Clark               31:47           Juliet Kadleck            27:34
                                                                                   
  40-44:  Joe Landry                18:59   40-44:  Mariqita Jorjon           24:09
          Ruben Saguil              19:44           Heidi Nagel               24:23
          Doug Fett                 21:38           Stacy Thorne              25:23
                                                                                   
  45-49:  Dennis Wade               19:02   45-49:  Claire Goulthorpe         24:07
          James Drumm               19:28           Debbie Brewer             26:27
          Tony Tang                 22:12           Pam Aswalcool             27:04
                                                                                   
  50-54:  J J Jenkins               19:09   50-54:  Linda Kelly               22:37
          Don Wallace               20:10           Cynthia Thomas            25:48
          Ken Ashby                 22:18           Patricia Vincent          27:26
                                                                                   
  55-59:  Bryce Wilson              22:13   55-59:  Mary Lewellyn             37:21
          Steve Kent                23:26           Patti Bushnell            54:15
          Scott McKissick           23:29                                          
                                            60-64:  Barbara Bowen             33:44
  60-64:  Thomas Beitinger          22:54           Ruth Olinger              36:12
          Mike Koskan               24:56                                          
          Bill Swetmon              25:34                                          
                                                                                   
  65-69:  Bill Blackburn            23:28                                          
          Tommy Farrar              23:59                                          
          James Matthews            24:20                                          
                                                                                   
  70-74:  Dewey Fambry              29:53                                          
                                                                                   
                                                                                   
 Clydes:  James Royal               19:37                                          
          Bobby Hoskins             24:16                                          
          Alan Gatherer             24:51                                          
                                                                                   

JR. SPRINT (0.673 mi) TOP FINISHERS
          BOYS  0-8                                 GIRLS  0-8
        1 David Hashe               04:46         1 Sarah Colbert             04:26
        2 Marshall Erickstad        04:48         2 Kirsten Montgomery        05:47
        3 Hideo Ishii               04:52         3 Jordan Colbert            05:56

          BOYS  9-12                                GIRLS  9-12
        1 Mark Trompeter            03:40         1 Hailey Braden             04:49
        2 Hiroshi Ishii             04:10         2 Ashley Mims               05:29
        3 Daniel Rosenfield         04:28         3 Emily Millet              05:49


Plano Pacers 5K Results---Saturday, July 29, 2004
                                                       FinTime   Pace   5Keq   Score
    1. Clint Bell             Dallas           27 m y    16:10  05:12   16.2    92.8   
    2. Tyler Johnson          Fairview         24 m y    16:38  05:21   16.6    90.3   
    3. Emily Field                             24 f n    16:48  05:24   16.8   101.4   
    4. Michael Richards                        17 m n    17:11  05:32   17.2    91.3   
    5. Kevin Ippen            Plano            17 m y    17:23  05:36   17.4    90.2   
    6. Motoki Fujii                            16 m n    18:10  05:51   18.2    87.5   
    7. Alex Wallace           Mississauca      16 m y    18:28  05:57   18.5    86.1   
    8. Bob Smeby              Plano            49 m y    18:46  06:02   18.8    87.8   
    9. Joe Landry             Dallas           40 m y    18:59  06:07   19.0    82.4   
   10. Chris Puhala                            33 m n    19:00  06:07   19.0    79.9   
   11. Dennis Wade            Sherman          48 m y    19:02  06:08   19.0    86.0   
   12. Becky Angeles          Nevada           29 f y    19:06  06:09   19.1    89.2   
   13. J J Jenkins            Garland          53 m y    19:09  06:10   19.1    88.6   
   14. Kevin Clapp                             15 m n    19:11  06:10   19.2    84.2   
   15. Adam Rosenfield                         18 m n    19:17  06:12   19.3    80.5   
   16. James Drumm            Garland          48 m y    19:28  06:16   19.5    84.1   
   17. Matt Atkinson                           17 m n    19:36  06:19   19.6    80.0   
   18. James Royal            Plano            44 m y    19:37  06:19   19.6    81.4   
   19. Ruben Saguil           Farmers Branch   41 m y    19:44  06:21   19.7    79.6   
   20. Steven Kirchner                         16 m n    20:01  06:27   20.0    79.4   
   21. Frances McKissick      Irving           44 f y    20:06  06:28   20.1    90.1   
   22. Don Wallace            Mississauca      53 m y    20:10  06:29   20.2    84.2   
   23. Sam Tillery            Plano            14 m y    20:14  06:31   20.2    81.4   
   24. David Angeles          Nevada           27 m y    20:31  06:36   20.5    73.1   
   25. Ashley Walker                           28 f n    20:37  06:38   20.6    82.6   
   26. Kenny Lee                               14 m n    20:52  06:43   20.9    78.9   
   27. Molly Burke                             19 f n    20:54  06:44   20.9    83.4   
   28. Kobi Parcells                           15 f n    21:01  06:46   21.0    87.1   
   29. Evan Rosenfield                         16 m n    21:07  06:48   21.1    75.3   
   30. Alexa Ramsier                           16 f n    21:09  06:48   21.1    85.2   
   31. Clement Chou                            15 m n    21:30  06:55   21.5    75.2   
   32. John Nance             Rowlett          58 m y    21:32  06:56   21.5    82.1   
   33. Kasey McNorton                          17 f n    21:34  06:56   21.6    82.4   
   34. Jessica Kirchner                        17 f n    21:35  06:57   21.6    82.4   
   35. Doug Fett                               40 m n    21:38  06:58   21.6    72.3   
   36. Courtney Kauffman                       16 f n    21:40  06:58   21.7    83.2   
   37. Gary Spence            Plano            39 m y    21:45  07:00   21.7    71.5   
   38. Scott Martin                            41 m n    21:47  07:01   21.8    72.1   
   39. Jeff Hashe             Plano            40 m y    21:57  07:04   21.9    71.2   
   40. Katie Bassett                           15 f n    22:03  07:06   22.0    83.0   
   41. Robert Loureiro                         43 m n    22:07  07:07   22.1    71.8   
   42. Tony Tang              Allen            45 m y    22:12  07:09   22.2    72.4   
   43. Bryce Wilson           Allen            59 m y    22:13  07:09   22.2    80.3   
   44. Ken Ashby              Dallas           53 m y    22:18  07:11   22.3    76.1   
   45. Mark Kamenish          Plano            48 m y    22:24  07:13   22.4    73.1   
   46. Fred Ellefson                           46 m n    22:28  07:14   22.5    72.0   
   47. Sachi Wisner                            34 f n    22:30  07:15   22.5    76.8   
   48. Sean Trompeter         Plano            11 m y    22:30  07:15   22.5    79.2   
   49. Gheorghe Spiride       Plano            35 m y    22:36  07:16   22.6    67.7   
   50. Linda Kelly            Dallas           54 f y    22:37  07:17   22.6    85.7   
   51. Cindy Engel            Dallas           36 f y    22:40  07:18   22.7    76.8   
   52. Thomas Beitinger       Denton           61 m y    22:54  07:22   22.9    79.3   
   53. Frank Borgsmiller                       46 m n    22:58  07:24   23.0    70.4   
   54. Steve Kicinski         Dalla            43 m y    23:10  07:27   23.2    68.6   
   55. Sigi Diaz              Plano            52 m y    23:16  07:29   23.3    72.4   
   56. Tad Wall               Mckinney         50 m y    23:18  07:30   23.3    71.2   
   57. James Dunn             Plano            48 m y    23:21  07:31   23.3    70.1   
   58. Steve Kent                              58 m n    23:26  07:33   23.4    75.5   
   59. Bill Blackburn         Van Alstyne      67 m y    23:28  07:33   23.5    82.3   
   60. Scott McKissick        Irving           57 m y    23:29  07:34   23.5    74.6   
   61. Mike Picard            Plano            53 m y    23:31  07:34   23.5    72.2   
   62. Sunaina Kavi                            17 f n    23:38  07:36   23.6    75.2   
   63. John Nelson                             55 m n    23:45  07:39   23.7    72.6   
   64. Logan Borgsmiller                       15 m n    23:52  07:41   23.9    67.7   
   65. Sam Gripman                             15 m n    23:56  07:42   23.9    67.5   
   66. Tommy Farrar           Coppell          65 m y    23:59  07:43   24.0    78.8   
   67. Vernon Hodge           Plano            52 m y    24:04  07:45   24.1    70.0   
   68. Phillip Farris                          46 m n    24:05  07:45   24.1    67.1   
   69. Kevin Subbert                           32 m n    24:06  07:45   24.1    62.8   
   70. Claire Goulthorpe      Addison          46 f y    24:07  07:46   24.1    76.0   
   71. Chern Jonathan                          14 m n    24:08  07:46   24.1    68.2   
   72. Matthew Sunna          Murphy           28 m y    24:08  07:46   24.1    62.2   
   73. Mariqita Jorjon                         43 f n    24:09  07:46   24.1    74.5   
   74. Bobby Hoskins          The Colony       35 m y    24:16  07:49   24.3    63.0   
   75. James Matthews         Richardson       66 m y    24:20  07:50   24.3    78.5   
   76. Ed Burke                                51 m n    24:21  07:50   24.3    68.7   
   77. Heidi Nagel                             42 f n    24:23  07:51   24.4    73.4   
   78. Mark Alt                                47 m n    24:24  07:51   24.4    66.7   
   79. Day-Ruey Liu           Plano            48 m y    24:29  07:53   24.5    66.9   
   80. Wayne Haley            Plano            50 m y    24:40  07:56   24.7    67.3   
   81. Larry Fine                              45 m n    24:43  07:57   24.7    65.0   
   82. Trevor Millet                           13 m n    24:47  07:59   24.8    68.0   
   83. Brian Millet                            44 m n    24:48  07:59   24.8    64.4   
   84. Alan Gatherer                           40 m n    24:51  07:60   24.8    62.9   
   85. Mike Koskan            Plano            60 m y    24:56  08:02   24.9    72.2   
   86. Susan Sams             Richardson       60 f y    24:59  08:02   25.0    81.7   
   87. Allen D Taylor         Allen            50 m y    25:03  08:04   25.0    66.3   
   88. Paul Myers                              44 m n    25:06  08:05   25.1    63.6   
   89. Fred Fackler                            50 m n    25:12  08:07   25.2    65.9   
   90. Kevin Helm                              34 m n    25:12  08:07   25.2    60.5   
   91. Tracy Smith                             31 f n    25:13  08:07   25.2    67.9   
   92. Brooke Farris                           13 f n    25:20  08:09   25.3    75.3   
   93. Jerry Powell           Melissa          55 m y    25:23  08:10   25.4    67.9   
   94. Stacy Thorne           Plano            43 f y    25:23  08:10   25.4    70.9   
   95. Fred Hawn              Poetry           67 m y    25:25  08:11   25.4    76.0   
   96. Monica Smart                            44 f n    25:26  08:11   25.4    71.2   
   97. Bill Swetmon           Plano            63 m y    25:34  08:14   25.6    72.5   
   98. Stephanie Yarborough                    14 f n    25:34  08:14   25.6    73.0   
   99. Charlene Johnson       Allen            34 f y    25:35  08:14   25.6    67.5   
  100. Renee Mitchell         Plano            41 f y    25:38  08:15   25.6    69.5   
  101. Tom Gripman                             48 m n    25:38  08:15   25.6    63.9   
  102. Cynthia Thomas         Denton           54 f y    25:48  08:18   25.8    75.1   
  103. Jim Cavanaugh          Plano            46 m y    25:58  08:21   26.0    62.3   
  104. Owen Crannell          Carrollton       49 m y    26:00  08:22   26.0    63.4   
  105. Kaitlyn Boswell        Plano            19 f y    26:06  08:24   26.1    66.8   
  106. Belinda Dugas          Plano            39 f y    26:21  08:29   26.3    66.9   
  107. Debbie Brewer          Plano            46 f y    26:27  08:31   26.4    69.3   
  108. Victor Hegemann        Richardson       66 m y    26:37  08:34   26.6    71.8   
  109. Freddie Smith                           62 m n    26:38  08:34   26.6    68.9   
  110. Tami Ishii                              34 f n    26:39  08:35   26.6    64.8   
  111. James Gabhart          The Colony       65 m y    27:00  08:41   27.0    70.0   
  112. Pam Aswalcool                           49 f n    27:04  08:43   27.1    69.0   
  113. Charles Brown                           51 m n    27:10  08:45   27.2    61.5   
  114. Beth Kohler            Carrollton       40 f y    27:25  08:49   27.4    64.6   
  115. Beth Kohler            Carrollton       40 f y    27:25  08:49   27.4    64.6   
  116. Patricia Vincent       Prosper          50 f y    27:26  08:50   27.4    68.6   
  117. Jennifer Yates                          29 f n    27:30  08:51   27.5    62.0   
  118. Lisa Prince            Lewisville       28 f y    27:32  08:52   27.5    61.8   
  119. Erin Miller                             19 f n    27:34  08:52   27.6    63.2   
  120. Juliet Kadleck                          35 f n    27:34  08:52   27.6    62.9   
  121. Angelo Prieto          Plano            55 m y    27:35  08:53   27.6    62.5   
  122. Juanita DeLoach        Plano            37 f y    27:37  08:53   27.6    63.3   
  123. Clyde Shank            Plano            58 m y    27:51  08:58   27.8    63.5   
  124. Greg Endo                               41 m n    27:55  08:59   27.9    56.3   
  125. Stephen May                             33 m n    27:55  08:59   27.9    54.4   
  126. Dennis Chupp           Mckinney         48 m y    27:56  08:59   27.9    58.6   
  127. Gene Wilkes                             52 m n    28:07  09:03   28.1    59.9   
  128. Michael Sullivan                        54 m n    28:12  09:05   28.2    60.6   
  129. Fred Schwall           Plano            55 m y    28:16  09:06   28.3    61.0   
  130. Marcia Schwall         Plano            54 f y    28:16  09:06   28.3    68.6   
  131. Lex Smart              Plano            45 m y    28:19  09:07   28.3    56.7   
  132. Kellianne Boswell      Plano            17 f y    28:25  09:09   28.4    62.6   
  133. Nancy Johnson          Fairview         49 f y    28:39  09:13   28.6    65.2   
  134. Craig Laughlin                          49 m n    28:47  09:16   28.8    57.3   
  135. Daniel Rosenfield                       11 m n    28:50  09:17   28.8    61.8   
  136. Thomas Vaughn          Mesquite         60 m y    28:59  09:20   29.0    62.1   
  137. Jim Oppedal            Frisco           54 m y    29:01  09:20   29.0    58.9   
  138. Maritza Sloan          Plano            42 f y    29:03  09:21   29.0    61.6   
  139. Dee Garrett                             37 f n    29:05  09:22   29.1    60.1   
  140. Angela Taylor                           25 f n    29:18  09:26   29.3    58.1   
  141. Ryan Alt                                12 m n    29:18  09:26   29.3    59.0   
  142. Sylvia Yarbrough       Wylie            40 f y    29:42  09:34   29.7    59.7   
  143. Jean-Claude Johnson    Plano            29 m y    29:50  09:36   29.8    50.4   
  144. Dewey Fambry           The Colony       73 m y    29:53  09:37   29.9    69.4   
  145. Jessica Bresson        Plano            24 f y    29:56  09:38   29.9    56.9   
  146. Vic Visetchanvet       Murphy           45 m y    29:58  09:39   30.0    53.6   
  147. Glenn Gunn                              48 m n    30:11  09:43   30.2    54.3   
  148. Jerry Sams             Richardson       69 m y    30:12  09:43   30.2    65.4   
  149. Peter Goodspeed                         55 m n    31:03  09:60   31.0    55.5   
  150. Doug Brisendine                         47 m n    31:21  10:05   31.3    51.9   
  151. John Barnes                             49 m n    31:22  10:06   31.4    52.6   
  152. Katherine Couch                         39 f n    31:22  10:06   31.4    56.2   
  153. John Lee                                29 m n    31:28  10:08   31.5    47.8   
  154. Richard J. Smith       Dallas           59 m y    31:37  10:11   31.6    56.4   
  155. Richard Hamilton       Ricahrdson       66 m y    31:40  10:12   31.7    60.3   
  156. Bobby Clark            Allen            39 m y    31:47  10:14   31.8    48.9   
  157. Ella Herandez                           28 f n    32:00  10:18   32.0    53.2   
  158. Ritsuko Cardona                         38 f n    32:02  10:19   32.0    54.8   
  159. Kristen Sunna          Murphy           28 f y    32:05  10:20   32.1    53.0   
  160. Karen Ippen                             45 f n    32:08  10:21   32.1    56.7   
  161. Connie Bresson         Plano            50 f y    32:16  10:23   32.3    58.3   
  162. Tricia Wegren                           32 f n    32:34  10:29   32.6    52.7   
  163. Ron Jones              Plano            35 m y    32:38  10:30   32.6    46.9   
  164. Donna Hashe            Plano            38 f y    33:05  10:39   33.1    53.0   
  165. Barbara Bowen                           62 f n    33:44  10:51   33.7    61.6   
  166. Amanda Stanger         Richardson       32 f y    34:48  11:12   34.8    49.3   
  167. Joli Mallick                            39 f n    34:50  11:13   34.8    50.6   
  168. Mark Levine            Dallas           42 m y    34:51  11:13   34.8    45.3   
  169. Suzy Hemming                            41 f n    34:55  11:14   34.9    51.0   
  170. Tim Johnson            Fairview         49 m y    34:56  11:15   34.9    47.2   
  171. Elizabeth Judd                          52 f n    35:09  11:19   35.1    54.3   
  172. Kelly Shank            Plano            46 f y    35:51  11:32   35.8    51.1   
  173. Ruth Olinger           The Colony       63 f y    36:12  11:39   36.2    58.0   
  174. Eric Alt                                14 m n    36:16  11:40   36.3    45.4   
  175. Don R Horsman          Plano            44 m y    37:11  11:58   37.2    43.0   
  176. Mary Lewellyn          McKinney         55 f y    37:21  12:01   37.3    52.3   
  177. Andy McLaughlin        Carrollton       51 m y    37:31  12:05   37.5    44.6   
  178. Lisa Alt                                47 f n    37:52  12:11   37.9    48.7   
  179. Karen Castro           Dallas           54 f y    38:12  12:18   38.2    50.7   
  180. May Li                                  45 f n    38:16  12:19   38.3    47.6   
  181. Michele Martin                          45 f n    38:16  12:19   38.3    47.6   
  182. Ed Humphrey                             55 m n    38:26  12:22   38.4    44.9   
  183. Kristen Mims                             9 f n    40:27  13:01   40.4    53.8   
  184. Claire Kamenish        Plano            13 f y    41:04  13:13   41.1    46.5   
  185. April Mims                              33 f n    41:05  13:13   41.1    41.9   
  186. Michell Baluyut                         28 f n    41:43  13:26   41.7    40.8   
  187. Gwen Bailey            Mckinney         16 f y    42:02  13:32   42.0    42.9   
  188. Ashley Mims                             12 f n    44:07  14:12   44.1    44.4   
  189. Jenna Cope                              13 f n    44:07  14:12   44.1    43.3   
  190. Marissa Collins        Anna             10 f y    44:09  14:13   44.1    47.4   
  191. Debye Humphrey                          52 f n    44:19  14:16   44.3    43.1   
  192. Peter Bailey           Mckinney         66 m y    45:12  14:33   45.2    42.3   
  193. Rachel Longo                            34 f n    46:49  15:04   46.8    36.9   
  194. Nicole Longo                             9 f n    50:35  16:17   50.6    43.0   
  195. Kira Collins           Anna             10 f y    50:42  16:19   50.7    41.2   
  196. Kirby Collins          Anna             48 m y    50:42  16:19   50.7    32.3   
  197. Ashley Peck                             10 f n    51:17  16:30   51.3    40.8   
  198. William L Jones        Plano            69 m y    52:12  16:48   52.2    37.9   
  199. Patti Bushnell                          58 f n    54:15  17:28   54.2    36.9   
  200. Linda Hung                              28 f n    54:47  17:38   54.8    31.1   
  201. Sharon Mckinney                         38 f n    54:50  17:39   54.8    32.0   



Plano Pacers Jr. Sprint (0.673 miles) Results---Saturday, July 29, 2004
                                                       FinTime   Pace   5Keq   Score
    1. Mark Trompeter                           9 m      03:40  05:27   19.6    97.8   
    2. Hiroshi Ishii                           12 m      04:10  06:11   22.3    77.5   
    3. Sarah Colbert                            8 f      04:26  06:35   23.7    95.9   
    4. Daniel Rosenfield                       11 m      04:28  06:38   23.9    74.5   
    5. David Hashe                              8 m      04:46  07:05   25.5    78.7   
    6. Ken Cardona                             11 m      04:47  07:06   25.6    69.5   
    7. Marshall Erickstad                       8 m      04:48  07:08   25.7    78.1   
    8. Hailey Braden                           10 f      04:49  07:09   25.8    81.0   
    9. Hideo Ishii                              8 m      04:52  07:14   26.1    77.1   
   10. Ryan Alt                                12 m      04:57  07:21   26.5    65.2   
   11. Kevin Chang                             12 m      05:00  07:26   26.8    64.5   
   12. Michael Hashe                           10 m      05:17  07:51   28.3    65.2   
   13. Ashley Mims                             12 f      05:29  08:09   29.4    66.7   
   14. Zen Cardona                              8 m      05:34  08:16   29.8    67.4   
   15. Mitchell Erickstad                      10 m      05:40  08:25   30.4    60.8   
   16. Kevin Gatherer                           7 m      05:45  08:33   30.8    68.7   
   17. Kirsten Montgomery                       7 f      05:47  08:36   31.0    77.4   
   18. Emily Millet                             9 f      05:49  08:39   31.2    69.8   
   19. Alex Peck                                7 m      05:55  08:47   31.7    66.7   
   20. Jordan Colbert                           6 f      05:56  08:49   31.8    79.9   
   21. Samantha Gant                            7 f      06:04  09:01   32.5    73.8   
   22. Caroline Erickstad                       4 f      06:06  09:04   32.7    88.8   
   23. Ashley Peck                             10 f      06:11  09:11   33.1    63.1   
   24. Evan Webb                                7 m      06:21  09:26   34.0    62.2   
   25. Ellie Erickstad                          6 f      06:22  09:28   34.1    74.4   
   26. Jordan Bareis                           11 f      06:28  09:37   34.6    58.3   
   27. Kristen Mims                             9 f      06:31  09:41   34.9    62.3   
   28. Mason Braden                             8 m      06:32  09:42   35.0    57.4   
   29. Sydney Yarbrough                         5 f      06:39  09:53   35.6    75.9   
   30. Manny Valdez                             5 m      07:04  10:30   37.9    63.0   
   31. Matthew Jasper                          10 m      07:27  11:04   39.9    46.2   
   32. Kendall Kadleck                          8 m      07:40  11:24   41.1    48.9   
   33. Liam Webb                                9 m      08:40  12:53   46.4    41.4   
   34. Ethan Gant                               4 m      08:53  13:12   47.6    53.8   
   35. Noelle Sunna                             2 f      12:20  18:20   66.1    51.6   



LEGEND
  Left-to-right: finish place, name, hometown, age, sex, member?
  FinTime is the official individual finish time in (h:)mm:ss format.
  Pace is the calculated average pace per mile in mm:ss format.
  5Keq is the equivalent 5K finish time in minutes and tenths.
  Score is a performance grade with factors for age and sex.

KEY TO AGE-GRADED PERFORMANCE SCORES
            100 +             national competitor
            90-99             regional competitor
            80-89             local competitor
            70-79             above average
            60-69             near average
            50-59             below average
            40-49             novice runner
            30-39             fitness walker