Race Results

 
Plano Pacers 3 x 3K relay & Jr. Sprint at Harrington Park, Plano, TX Saturday, August 26, 2006
MEN
44-Under
1st CumTime Split
Mark Wheless 0:13:38 0:13:38
Austin Smartt 0:27:16 0:13:38
James Booe 0:41:58 0:14:42
2nd CumTime Split
Graham Casey 0:14:47 0:14:47
Daniel Marshall 0:29:02 0:14:15
Daniel Mares 0:42:00 0:12:58
3rd CumTime Split
Bernando Estrada 0:14:50 0:14:50
Francisco Duran 0:36:19 0:21:29
Joseph Reyes 0:56:45 0:20:26
45-104
1st CumTime Split
Kyle Washington 0:11:35 0:11:35
Talyor Burkhammer 0:23:00 0:11:25
Bradley Salinas 0:34:25 0:11:25
2nd CumTime Split
Bobby Clark 0:17:54 0:17:54
Paul Covington 0:32:36 0:14:42
Chris Puhala 0:43:54 0:11:18
3rd CumTime Split
John Lee 0:16:02 0:16:02
Nathan McKown 0:37:05 0:21:03
Matthew Sunna 0:51:14 0:14:09
105-119
1st CumTime Split
Gheorghe Spiride 0:13:28 0:13:28
Himanshu Bhatt 0:30:41 0:17:13
Jerry Young 0:42:09 0:11:28
120-134
1st CumTime Split
Ruben Saguil 0:11:52 0:11:52
Ruben Saguil 0:24:37 0:12:45
Joe Landry 0:36:01 0:11:24
2nd CumTime Split
John Mehmen 0:15:48 0:15:48
John Mehmen 0:32:54 0:17:06
John Mehmen 0:49:30 0:16:36
135-149
1st CumTime Split
James Royal 0:11:13 0:11:13
Bob Smeby 0:21:50 0:10:37
Irwin Fairclough 0:33:03 0:11:13
2nd CumTime Split
David Potter 0:11:42 0:11:42
James Drumm 0:23:03 0:11:21
Jim Oppedal 0:39:09 0:16:06
3rd CumTime Split
Steve Gohn 0:15:09 0:15:09
Jeff Mueller 0:29:17 0:14:08
Bryce Wilson 0:42:41 0:13:24
150-179
1st CumTime Split
Alan Davis 0:13:59 0:13:59
Bill Blackburn 0:27:22 0:13:23
Richard Green 0:40:27 0:13:05
2nd CumTime Split
Sigi Diaz 0:13:03 0:13:03
Steve Kent 0:26:38 0:13:35
Charles Brown 0:41:25 0:14:47
3rd CumTime Split
Andy Beach 0:14:28 0:14:28
Mike Colvin 0:31:02 0:16:34
Fred Hawn 0:46:01 0:14:59
180-Over
1st CumTime Split
James Matthews 0:13:58 0:13:58
Richard J. Smith 0:31:03 0:17:05
James Gabhart 0:46:46 0:15:43
2nd CumTime Split
Dewey Fambry 0:16:49 0:16:49
Earl Henley 0:39:18 0:22:29
Thomas Vaughn 0:56:00 0:16:42
WOMEN
45-104
1st CumTime Split
Jennifer Yates 0:16:26 0:16:26
Jennifer Yates 0:35:07 0:18:41
Jennifer Yates 0:55:44 0:20:37
2nd CumTime Split
Norie Alvarez 0:21:39 0:21:39
Meredith Morgan 0:35:52 0:14:13
Christine Holt 0:56:37 0:20:45
3rd CumTime Split
Melanie Rozman 0:16:16 0:16:16
Kim Rozman 0:38:07 0:21:51
Shannon Wherry 0:58:15 0:20:08
105-119
1st CumTime Split
Renee Mitchell 0:14:54 0:14:54
Charlene Johnson 0:30:20 0:15:26
Katherine Couch 0:47:23 0:17:03
MIXED-1F
44-Under
1st CumTime Split
Colby Mehmen 0:12:13 0:12:13
Megan Rozman 0:23:48 0:11:35
Jonathan Gohn 0:35:43 0:11:55
45-104
1st CumTime Split
Jaymes Hall 0:12:46 0:12:46
Sharon Towery 0:27:16 0:14:30
Kevin Towery 0:39:06 0:11:50
2nd CumTime Split
Tricia Wegren 0:18:45 0:18:45
Michelle Balyut 0:41:34 0:22:49
Tricia Wegren 0:59:56 0:18:22
105-119
1st CumTime Split
Michelle Mire 0:16:14 0:16:14
Bill Swetmon 0:32:18 0:16:04
Ivan Houellemont 0:45:26 0:13:08
120-134
1st CumTime Split
Gary Wilson 0:12:15 0:12:15
Ashley Walker 0:24:03 0:11:48
Steve Stamos 0:35:33 0:11:30
2nd CumTime Split
Frances McKissick 0:11:47 0:11:47
Scott McKissick 0:25:11 0:13:24
Meshack Mulupi 0:36:04 0:10:53
3rd CumTime Split
Subhankar Ray 0:15:29 0:15:29
Sheree Bayless 0:33:30 0:18:01
Roy Bayless 0:51:20 0:17:50
135-149
1st CumTime Split
Mia Gutierrez 0:13:54 0:13:54
Al Angell 0:30:11 0:16:17
Tony Tang 0:42:15 0:12:04
2nd CumTime Split
Thomas Faulkner 0:12:59 0:12:59
Jack Manning 0:28:05 0:15:06
Melissa Gonzales 0:42:50 0:14:45
3rd CumTime Split
Larry Fine 0:14:13 0:14:13
Beth Kohler 0:29:25 0:15:12
James Dunn 0:42:54 0:13:29
150-179
1st CumTime Split
Mike Koskan 0:14:38 0:14:38
Cynthia Thomas 0:29:45 0:15:07
Thomas Beitinger 0:43:23 0:13:38
MIXED-2F
45-104
1st CumTime Split
Ashlea Lincoln 0:13:07 0:13:07
Jason Lincoln 0:31:04 0:17:57
Ashlea Lincoln 0:45:08 0:14:04
2nd CumTime Split
Kristen Sunna 0:18:21 0:18:21
Jean-Claude Johnson 0:34:28 0:16:07
Claire Goulthorpe 0:49:08 0:14:40
105-119
1st CumTime Split
Cindy Engel 0:12:42 0:12:42
Leslie Smith 0:26:08 0:13:26
Tommy Smith 0:36:54 0:10:46
2nd CumTime Split
Belinda Dugas 0:15:38 0:15:38
Debbie Laude 0:29:57 0:14:19
Vernon Hodge 0:43:38 0:13:41
120-134
1st CumTime Split
Ken Robinson 0:16:31 0:16:31
Carol Creech 0:35:52 0:19:21
Rikki Creech 0:52:17 0:16:25
135-149
1st CumTime Split
Elaine Smith 0:14:56 0:14:56
AJ O'Neal 0:29:27 0:14:31
Richard Hamilton 0:47:42 0:18:15
2nd CumTime Split
Andy McLaughlin 0:17:57 0:17:57
Ruth Olinger 0:39:04 0:21:07
Amanda Stanger 0:59:51 0:20:47
150-179
1st CumTime Split
Karen Castro 0:19:18 0:19:18
Kelly Shank 0:42:02 0:22:44
Clyde Shank 0:58:37 0:16:35
180-Over
1st CumTime Split
Jan Richards 0:20:35 0:20:35
Betty Fonsvall 0:46:54 0:26:19
Madeline Cyrak 1:11:17 0:24:23
FAMILY - 1 CHILD
45-104
1st CumTime Split
Austin Jacobs 0:15:25 0:15:25
Day-Ruey Liu 0:29:32 0:14:07
Martin Leister 0:41:35 0:12:03
2nd CumTime Split
Tommy Trompeter 0:13:41 0:13:41
Joscelyn Trompeter 0:29:44 0:16:03
Tammi Trompeter 0:46:12 0:16:28
3rd CumTime Split
Stacy Thorne 0:14:21 0:14:21
Alex  Thorne 0:31:18 0:16:57
Luke Thorne 0:47:39 0:16:21
FAMILY - 2 CHILDREN
45-104
1st CumTime Split
Jim Trompeter 0:14:22 0:14:22
Mark Trompeter 0:27:01 0:12:39
Sean Trompeter 0:41:07 0:14:06
2nd CumTime Split
Michael Hashe 0:22:58 0:22:58
David Hashe 0:41:00 0:18:02
Donna Hashe 0:59:33 0:18:33
3rd CumTime Split
April Mims 0:21:06 0:21:06
Kristen Mims 0:44:26 0:23:20
Ashley Mims 1:03:54 0:19:28
4th CumTime Split
Peter Bailey 0:26:50 0:26:50
Gwen Bailey 0:50:27 0:23:37
Lauren Bailey 1:12:19 0:21:52
CLYDESDALE / ATHENA
150-179
1st CumTime Split
Barbara Bowen 0:20:14 0:20:14
Vito Lonero 0:42:24 0:22:10
Mark Levine 1:03:04 0:20:40


JR. SPRINT (0.673 mi) TOP FINISHERS
          BOYS  0-8                                 GIRLS  0-8
        1 David Mares               04:39         1 Kirsten Montgomery        05:13
        2 Marshall Erickstad        04:54         2 Sheela Sharma             05:17
        3 Aaron Thorne              05:08         3 Madison Jacobs            05:40

          BOYS  9-12                                GIRLS  9-12
        1 Bernado Estrada           04:11         1 Kristen Bonner            04:33
        2 Drew Morgan               04:12         2 Hailey Braden             04:51
        3 Austin Jacobs             04:40         3 Jordan Chiggger Bareie    06:37


Plano Pacers 3K Results---Saturday, August 26, 2006
                                                       FinTime   Pace   5Keq   Score
    1. Bob Smeby              Plano            49 m y    10:37  05:42   18.3    89.9   
    2. Tommy Smith            Garland          40 m y    10:46  05:47   18.6    84.0   
    3. Meshack Mulupi         No City          28 m n    10:53  05:50   18.8    79.9   
    4. James Royal            Plano            44 m y    11:13  06:01   19.4    82.4   
    5. Irwin Fairclough       No City          50 m n    11:13  06:01   19.4    85.7   
    6. Chris Puhala           Mckinney         33 m y    11:18  06:04   19.5    77.8   
    7. James Drumm            Garland          48 m y    11:21  06:05   19.6    83.5   
    8. Joe Landry             Dallas           40 m y    11:24  06:07   19.7    79.4   
    9. Talyor Burkhammer      No City          16 m n    11:25  06:07   19.7    80.6   
   10. Bradley Salinas        No City          16 m n    11:25  06:07   19.7    80.6   
   11. Jerry Young            Plano            38 m y    11:28  06:09   19.8    78.2   
   12. Steve Stamos           Carrollton       41 m y    11:30  06:10   19.9    79.1   
   13. Megan Rozman           Murphy           14 f y    11:35  06:13   20.0    93.3   
   14. Kyle Washington        No City          14 m n    11:35  06:13   20.0    82.3   
   15. David Potter           Garland          47 m y    11:42  06:17   20.2    80.5   
   16. Frances McKissick      Irving           44 f y    11:47  06:19   20.4    88.9   
   17. Ashley Walker          No City          28 f n    11:48  06:20   20.4    83.5   
   18. Kevin Towery           Bonham           37 m y    11:50  06:21   20.4    75.4   
   19. Ruben Saguil           Farmers Branch   41 m y    11:52  06:22   20.5    76.6   
   20. Jonathan Gohn          Plano            15 m y    11:55  06:24   20.6    78.5   
   21. Martin Leister         Plano            46 m y    12:03  06:28   20.8    77.7   
   22. Tony Tang              Allen            45 m y    12:04  06:28   20.8    77.1   
   23. Colby Mehmen           Princeton        12 m y    12:13  06:33   21.1    81.9   
   24. Gary Wilson            Plano            51 m y    12:15  06:34   21.2    79.0   
   25. Mark Trompeter         Plano             9 m y    12:39  06:47   21.9    87.9   
   26. Cindy Engel            Dallas           37 f y    12:42  06:49   21.9    79.6   
   27. Ruben Saguil           Farmers Branch   41 m y    12:45  06:50   22.0    71.3   
   28. Jaymes Hall            No City          14 m n    12:46  06:51   22.1    74.7   
   29. Daniel Mares           No City          13 m n    12:58  06:57   22.4    75.2   
   30. Thomas Faulkner        Plano            45 m y    12:59  06:58   22.4    71.6   
   31. Sigi Diaz              Plano            52 m y    13:03  07:00   22.5    74.7   
   32. Richard Green          Aubrey           28 m y    13:05  07:01   22.6    66.4   
   33. Ashlea Lincoln         No City          25 f n    13:07  07:02   22.7    75.1   
   34. Ivan Houellemont       Plano            12 m y    13:08  07:03   22.7    76.2   
   35. Bill Blackburn         Van Alstyne      67 m y    13:23  07:11   23.1    83.5   
   36. Scott McKissick        Irving           58 m y    13:24  07:11   23.2    76.4   
   37. Bryce Wilson           Allen            59 m y    13:24  07:11   23.2    77.1   
   38. Leslie Smith           Garland          39 f y    13:26  07:12   23.2    76.0   
   39. Gheorghe Spiride       Plano            36 m y    13:28  07:13   23.3    66.0   
   40. James Dunn             Plano            49 m y    13:29  07:14   23.3    70.8   
   41. Steve Kent             No City          58 m n    13:35  07:17   23.5    75.3   
   42. Thomas Beitinger       Denton           61 m y    13:38  07:19   23.6    77.1   
   43. Austin Smartt          No City          14 m n    13:38  07:19   23.6    69.9   
   44. Mark Wheless           No City          14 m n    13:38  07:19   23.6    69.9   
   45. Vernon Hodge           Plano            53 m y    13:41  07:20   23.6    71.8   
   46. Tommy Trompeter        Plano            13 m y    13:41  07:20   23.6    71.2   
   47. Mia Gutierrez          No City          28 f n    13:54  07:27   24.0    70.9   
   48. James Matthews         Richardson       66 m y    13:58  07:30   24.1    79.2   
   49. Alan Davis             Hickory Creek    61 m y    13:59  07:30   24.2    75.2   
   50. Ashlea Lincoln         No City          25 f n    14:04  07:33   24.3    70.0   
   51. Sean Trompeter         Plano            11 m y    14:06  07:34   24.4    73.2   
   52. Day-Ruey Liu           Plano            48 m y    14:07  07:34   24.4    67.1   
   53. Jeff Mueller           Garland          41 m y    14:08  07:35   24.4    64.3   
   54. Matthew Sunna          Murphy           29 m y    14:09  07:35   24.4    61.5   
   55. Meredith Morgan        Parker           16 f y    14:13  07:38   24.6    73.4   
   56. Larry Fine             Plano            46 m y    14:13  07:38   24.6    65.8   
   57. Daniel Marshall        No City          14 m n    14:15  07:39   24.6    66.9   
   58. Debbie Laude           Plano            26 f y    14:19  07:41   24.7    68.7   
   59. Stacy Thorne           Plano            43 f y    14:21  07:42   24.8    72.6   
   60. Jim Trompeter          Plano            45 m y    14:22  07:42   24.8    64.7   
   61. Andy Beach             Garland          48 m y    14:28  07:46   25.0    65.5   
   62. Sharon Towery          Bonham           30 f y    14:30  07:47   25.1    68.2   
   63. AJ O'Neal              No City          35 f n    14:31  07:47   25.1    69.1   
   64. Mike Koskan            Plano            60 m y    14:38  07:51   25.3    71.2   
   65. Claire Goulthorpe      Addison          46 f y    14:40  07:52   25.3    72.3   
   66. James Booe             No City          15 m n    14:42  07:53   25.4    63.6   
   67. Paul Covington         No City          29 m n    14:42  07:53   25.4    59.2   
   68. Melissa Gonzales       Allen            35 f y    14:45  07:55   25.5    68.0   
   69. Charles Brown          Allen            51 m y    14:47  07:56   25.5    65.5   
   70. Graham Casey           No City          12 m n    14:47  07:56   25.5    67.7   
   71. Bernando Estrada       No City          12 m n    14:50  07:57   25.6    67.5   
   72. Renee Mitchell         Plano            41 f y    14:54  07:60   25.7    69.2   
   73. Elaine Smith           No City          37 f n    14:56  08:01   25.8    67.7   
   74. Fred Hawn              Poetry           67 m y    14:59  08:02   25.9    74.6   
   75. Jack Manning           Dallas           64 m y    15:06  08:06   26.1    71.7   
   76. Cynthia Thomas         Denton           54 f y    15:07  08:07   26.1    74.2   
   77. Steve Gohn             Plano            48 m y    15:09  08:08   26.2    62.6   
   78. Beth Kohler            Carrollton       41 f y    15:12  08:09   26.3    67.8   
   79. Austin Jacobs          No City           9 m n    15:25  08:16   26.6    72.1   
   80. Charlene Johnson       Allen            34 f y    15:26  08:17   26.7    64.8   
   81. Subhankar Ray          Plano            40 m y    15:29  08:18   26.8    58.4   
   82. Belinda Dugas          Plano            39 f y    15:38  08:23   27.0    65.3   
   83. James Gabhart          The Colony       65 m y    15:43  08:26   27.2    69.6   
   84. John Mehmen            Princeton        41 m y    15:48  08:29   27.3    57.6   
   85. John Lee               Dallas           29 m y    16:02  08:36   27.7    54.3   
   86. Joscelyn Trompeter     Plano            15 f y    16:03  08:37   27.7    66.0   
   87. Bill Swetmon           Plano            63 m y    16:04  08:37   27.8    66.7   
   88. Jim Oppedal            Frisco           54 m y    16:06  08:38   27.8    61.5   
   89. Jean-Claude Johnson    Plano            29 m y    16:07  08:39   27.8    54.0   
   90. Michelle Mire          Plano            34 f y    16:14  08:43   28.0    61.6   
   91. Melanie Rozman         Murphy           13 f y    16:16  08:44   28.1    67.9   
   92. Al Angell              Dallas           67 m y    16:17  08:44   28.1    68.7   
   93. Luke Thorne            No City          11 m n    16:21  08:46   28.2    63.1   
   94. Rikki Creech           No City          35 f n    16:25  08:48   28.4    61.1   
   95. Jennifer Yates         Plano            29 f y    16:26  08:49   28.4    60.0   
   96. Tammi Trompeter        Plano            44 f y    16:28  08:50   28.4    63.6   
   97. Ken Robinson           No City          43 m n    16:31  08:52   28.5    55.7   
   98. Mike Colvin            No City          54 m n    16:34  08:53   28.6    59.8   
   99. Clyde Shank            Plano            58 m y    16:35  08:54   28.7    61.7   
  100. John Mehmen            Princeton        41 m y    16:36  08:54   28.7    54.8   
  101. Thomas Vaughn          Mesquite         60 m y    16:42  08:58   28.9    62.4   
  102. Dewey Fambry           The Colony       73 m y    16:49  09:01   29.1    71.4   
  103. Alex  Thorne           No City          43 m n    16:57  09:06   29.3    54.2   
  104. Katherine Couch        Frisco           39 f y    17:03  09:09   29.5    59.9   
  105. Richard J. Smith       Dallas           59 m y    17:05  09:10   29.5    60.4   
  106. John Mehmen            Princeton        41 m y    17:06  09:10   29.5    53.2   
  107. Himanshu Bhatt         Plano            39 m y    17:13  09:14   29.7    52.3   
  108. Roy Bayless            Desoto           44 m y    17:50  09:34   30.8    51.8   
  109. Bobby Clark            Allen            39 m y    17:54  09:36   30.9    50.3   
  110. Andy McLaughlin        Carrollton       51 m y    17:57  09:38   31.0    53.9   
  111. Jason Lincoln          No City          26 m n    17:57  09:38   31.0    48.4   
  112. Sheree Bayless         Desoto           43 f y    18:01  09:40   31.1    57.8   
  113. David Hashe            Plano             8 m y    18:02  09:40   31.2    64.5   
  114. Richard Hamilton       Richardson       66 m y    18:15  09:47   31.5    60.6   
  115. Kristen Sunna          Murphy           28 f y    18:21  09:51   31.7    53.7   
  116. Tricia Wegren          Denton           33 f y    18:22  09:51   31.7    54.2   
  117. Donna Hashe            Plano            38 f y    18:33  09:57   32.0    54.8   
  118. Jennifer Yates         Plano            29 f y    18:41  10:01   32.3    52.8   
  119. Tricia Wegren          Denton           33 f y    18:45  10:04   32.4    53.1   
  120. Karen Castro           Dallas           54 f y    19:18  10:21   33.3    58.1   
  121. Carol Creech           No City          55 f n    19:21  10:23   33.4    58.4   
  122. Ashley Mims            The Colony       13 f y    19:28  10:27   33.6    56.8   
  123. Shannon Wherry         No City          25 f n    20:08  10:48   34.8    48.9   
  124. Barbara Bowen          Dallas           62 f y    20:14  10:51   35.0    59.5   
  125. Joseph Reyes           No City          12 m n    20:26  10:58   35.3    49.0   
  126. Jan Richards           Dallas           79 f y    20:35  11:03   35.6    71.6   
  127. Jennifer Yates         Plano            29 f y    20:37  11:04   35.6    47.8   
  128. Mark Levine            Dallas           42 m y    20:40  11:05   35.7    44.2   
  129. Christine Holt         No City          36 f n    20:45  11:08   35.8    48.5   
  130. Amanda Stanger         Richardson       33 f y    20:47  11:09   35.9    47.9   
  131. Nathan McKown          No City          29 m n    21:03  11:18   36.4    41.3   
  132. April Mims             The Colony       34 f y    21:06  11:19   36.5    47.4   
  133. Ruth Olinger           The Colony       63 f y    21:07  11:20   36.5    57.6   
  134. Francisco Duran        No City          12 m n    21:29  11:31   37.1    46.6   
  135. Norie Alvarez          No City          47 f n    21:39  11:37   37.4    49.3   
  136. Kim Rozman             Murphy           46 f y    21:51  11:43   37.7    48.5   
  137. Lauren Bailey          Mckinney         16 f y    21:52  11:44   37.8    47.7   
  138. Vito Lonero            No City          59 m n    22:10  11:53   38.3    46.6   
  139. Earl Henley            No City          57 m n    22:29  12:04   38.8    45.1   
  140. Kelly Shank            Plano            46 f y    22:44  12:12   39.3    46.7   
  141. Michelle Balyut        No City          28 f n    22:49  12:14   39.4    43.2   
  142. Michael Hashe          Plano            10 m y    22:58  12:19   39.7    46.5   
  143. Kristen Mims           The Colony        9 f y    23:20  12:31   40.3    54.0   
  144. Gwen Bailey            Mckinney         16 f y    23:37  12:40   40.8    44.2   
  145. Madeline Cyrak         No City          66 f n    24:23  13:05   42.1    51.4   
  146. Betty Fonsvall         Dallas           71 f y    26:19  14:07   45.5    50.4   
  147. Peter Bailey           Mckinney         66 m y    26:50  14:24   46.4    41.2   

Plano Pacers Jr. Sprint (0.673 miles) Results---Saturday, August 26, 2006
                                                       FinTime   Pace   5Keq   Score
    1. Bernado Estrada                         12 m      04:11  06:13   22.4    77.1   
    2. Drew Morgan                             11 m      04:12  06:14   22.5    79.2   
    3. Kristen Bonner                           9 f      04:33  06:46   24.4    89.3   
    4. David Mares                              8 m      04:39  06:55   24.9    80.7   
    5. Austin Jacobs                            9 m      04:40  06:56   25.0    76.8   
    6. Luke Thorne                             11 m      04:50  07:11   25.9    68.8   
    7. Hailey Braden                           10 f      04:51  07:12   26.0    80.5   
    8. Marshall Erickstad                       8 m      04:54  07:17   26.2    76.6   
    9. Aaron Thorne                             6 m      05:08  07:38   27.5    81.4   
   10. Mark Trompeter                           9 m      05:08  07:38   27.5    69.8   
   11. Kevin Gatherer                           7 m      05:11  07:42   27.8    76.2   
   12. Kirsten Montgomery                       7 f      05:13  07:45   27.9    85.8   
   13. Alex Peck                                7 m      05:14  07:47   28.0    75.4   
   14. Sheela Sharma                            8 f      05:17  07:51   28.3    80.5   
   15. Andrew Gatherer                         10 m      05:23  07:60   28.8    64.0   
   16. Madison Jacobs                           6 f      05:40  08:25   30.4    83.6   
   17. Mitchell Erickstad                      10 m      05:49  08:39   31.2    59.2   
   18. Kevin Bonner                            11 m      06:01  08:56   32.2    55.3   
   19. Gary Casey                               8 m      06:15  09:17   33.5    60.0   
   20. Francisco Duran                         12 m      06:22  09:28   34.1    50.7   
   21. Mason Braden                             8 m      06:23  09:29   34.2    58.8   
   22. Jordan Chiggger Bareie                  11 f      06:37  09:50   35.4    57.0   
   23. Ellie Erickstad                          6 f      06:40  09:54   35.7    71.1   
   24. Caroline Erickstad                       4 f      06:56  10:18   37.1    78.1   
   25. Homa Maeesomy                            9 f      07:42  11:26   41.2    52.8   
   26. Phoebe Woods                             4 f      07:51  11:40   42.1    69.0   
   27. Angela Landry                            4 f      13:03  19:23   69.9    41.5   
LEGEND
  Left-to-right: finish, name, hometown, age, sex, member?
  FinTime is the official individual finish time in (h:)mm:ss format.
  Pace is the calculated average pace per mile in mm:ss format.
  5Keq is the equivalent 5K finish time in minutes and tenths.
  Score is a performance grade with factors for age and sex.

KEY TO AGE-GRADED PERFORMANCE SCORES
            100 +             national competitor
            90-99             regional competitor
            80-89             local competitor
            70-79             above average
            60-69             near average
            50-59             below average
            40-49             novice runner
            30-39             fitness walker