Race Results

 
MALE OVERALL
Plano Pacers 3x3K Relay & Jr. Sprint
at Bob Woodruff Park, Plano, TX
Saturday August 25, 2012
 
 

Team Times Divisions

 

MALE OVERALL

TEAM NAME

BIB #

FIRST NAME

LAST NAME

TIME

SPLIT

TOT TIME

1

Towel Boyz

31:43.9

 

 

203

Joshua

Thompson

10:38.0

10:38.0

 

 

 

9016

Steve

Henderson

21:52.5

11:14

 

 

 

9017

Steve

Piffner

31:43.9

09:51

 

 

FEMALE OVERALL

TEAM NAME

BIB #

FIRST NAME

LAST NAME

TIME

SPLIT

TOT TIME

1

Glowing Gazelle Girls

34:26.5

 

 

9027

Jessica

Smith

11:17.9

11:17.9

 

 

 

1921

Angela

Eusery

23:16.2

11:58

 

 

 

9027

Jessica

Smith

34:26.5

11:10

 

 

COED OVERALL

TEAM NAME

BIB #

FIRST NAME

LAST NAME

TIME

SPLIT

TOT TIME

1

Tiffany & Two

34:18.7

 

 

9043

Danny

Walsh

11:30.4

11:30.4

 

 

 

9042

Tiffany

Hauerwas

23:13.2

11:43

 

 

 

1133

Greg

Rankin

34:18.7

11:06

 

 

MALE 45-119

TEAM NAME

BIB #

FIRST NAME

LAST NAME

TIME

SPLIT

TOT TIME

1

Aztechs

32:35.6

 

 

9035

Alberto

Castro

10:41.8

10:41.8

 

 

 

9036

Omar

Venzor

21:17.8

10:36

 

 

 

9037

Alex

Castro

32:35.6

11:18

 

2

3 Wise Men

34:58.4

 

 

1652

O'Neal

Barnett

11:29.9

11:29.9

 

 

 

9038

Evan

Parson

22:36.7

11:07

 

 

 

1660

Prince

Aryee

34:58.4

12:22

 

3

Triple Threat

36:25.4

 

 

2730

Brent

Robinson

11:16.2

11:16.2

 

 

 

1880

Gene

Scaife

23:16.7

12:00

 

 

 

257

Brian

Erickson

36:25.4

13:09

 

4

Team Clutch

36:33.9

 

 

2786

Mohammad

Nourani

11:10.0

11:10.0

 

 

 

2679

Bradley

Hamilton

24:17.6

13:08

 

 

 

2300

Faraaz

Haerinjad

36:33.9

12:16

 

5

These Guys!?

37:11.4

 

 

9053

Justin

Caskey

12:10.5

12:10.5

 

 

 

9054

John

Dravenstott

25:37.4

13:27

 

 

 

3437

Quendell

Miller

37:11.4

11:34

 

6

2 Blues & A Brown

40:27.3

 

 

9040

Tom

Collins

14:58.1

14:58.1

 

 

 

2734

Jesse

Hartman

28:58.0

14:00

 

 

 

9041

Michael

McGehee

40:27.3

11:29

 

7

Young Guns

42:22.4

 

 

3413

Bobby

Sims

13:54.3

13:54.3

 

 

 

3416

Trevor

Sims

30:08.9

16:15

 

 

 

110

J.J.

Jenkins

42:22.4

12:13

 

8

Champions

43:00.3

 

 

3345

Hector

Delgado

11:07.4

11:07.4

 

 

 

1316

Jeffrey

Houg

29:30.8

18:23

 

 

 

3421

Baudilio

Rodriquez

43:00.3

13:30

 

9

Thundering Herd

45:52.7

 

 

9062

Troy

Shull

14:32.0

14:32.0

 

 

 

9063

Matthew

Shull

29:28.2

14:56

 

 

 

9062

Troy

Shull

45:52.7

16:25

 

 

MALE 120-164

TEAM NAME

BIB #

FIRST NAME

LAST NAME

TIME

SPLIT

TOT TIME

1

Aztecas

35:37.1

 

 

9031

Vincent

Abadie

12:33.4

12:33.4

 

 

 

9032

Jose

Cruz

23:46.2

11:13

 

 

 

9033

Jose

Ziniger

35:37.1

11:51

 

2

The Colony Roadrunners

36:47.9

 

 

2576

Shawn

McCawley

11:00.5

11:00.5

 

 

 

3204

Edward

Clark

24:05.1

13:05

 

 

 

3254

Tim

Eorgan

36:47.9

12:43

 

3

Buzzed Banditos

38:36.9

 

 

9049

Jon

Little

12:35.8

12:35.8

 

 

 

9050

Mike

Jusko

25:55.1

13:19

 

 

 

9051

James

Bowling

38:36.9

12:42

 

4

Asian Kickers

41:43.3

 

 

3104

Vijayan

Nair

13:35.8

13:35.8

 

 

 

1244

Guru

Mathur

28:40.1

15:04

 

 

 

3111

Charles

Zeng

41:53.3

13:13

 

5

Jaybay'em

45:40.2

 

 

3091

Matt

Pierret

14:24.7

14:24.7

 

 

 

3323

John

Fowler

30:05.8

15:41

 

 

 

3091

Matt

Pierret

45:40.2

15:34

 

6

Seal Team 10

47:54.2

 

 

2499

Frank

Bedoya

14:07.4

14:07.4

 

 

 

9061

Jeremy

Bosquez

32:14.8

18:07

 

 

 

66

Sigi

Diaz

47:54.2

15:39

 

 

MALE 165-209

TEAM NAME

BIB #

FIRST NAME

LAST NAME

TIME

SPLIT

TOT TIME

1

Still Circling the Lake

41:41.0

 

 

488

Jim

Sampson

14:04.0

14:04.0

 

 

 

1916

Wally

Capps

27:52.1

13:48

 

 

 

160

Jerry

Powell

41:41.0

13:49

 

2

Bolt

48:24.6

 

 

2634

John

Ketchum

19:16.3

19:16.3

 

 

 

9055

Dale

Brookner

33:50.9

14:35

 

 

 

530

Day-Ruey

Liu

48:24.6

14:34

 

3

2 Old Goats and a Kid

53:49.1

 

 

9046

Michael

Sullivan

18:24.1

18:24.1

 

 

 

9047

Victor

Hegemann

35:58.9

17:35

 

 

 

9048

Larry

McCarty

53:49.1

17:50

 

4

Plano Brothers

1:01:58

 

 

76

Dewey

Fambry

19:51.5

19:51.5

 

 

 

124

Mark

Levine

40:52.5

21:01

 

 

 

57

Dennis

Chupp

1:01:58

21:05

 

 

FEMALE 45-119

TEAM NAME

BIB #

FIRST NAME

LAST NAME

TIME

SPLIT

TOT TIME

1

The Three Amigas

58:47.0

 

 

1753

Kelly

Head

17:49.7

17:49.7

 

 

 

9011

Allison

Noon

39:25.5

21:36

 

 

 

9012

Wendi

Berge

58:47.0

19:22

 

 

FEMALE 120-164

TEAM NAME

BIB #

FIRST NAME

LAST NAME

TIME

SPLIT

TOT TIME

1

One Fast, One Slow, and One Moore

44:21.7

 

 

511

Leslie

Smith

13:58.2

13:58.2

 

 

 

12

Cindy

Engel

30:07.8

16:10

 

 

 

332

Maria

Moore

44:21.7

14:14

 

2

3 Slow Women

56:40.7

 

 

9039

Shelley

Kountz

19:04.4

19:04.4

 

 

 

2772

Lynn

Tanksley

37:58.5

18:54

 

 

 

286

Sharon

Hirsch

56:40.7

18:42

 

 

COED 1 FEMALE 0-44

TEAM NAME

BIB #

FIRST NAME

LAST NAME

TIME

SPLIT

TOT TIME

1

Wolf Pack

46:48.9

 

 

9057

Shane

Putnam

15:08.8

15:08.8

 

 

 

9058

Kelli

Crawford

32:23.2

17:14

 

 

 

9059

Michael

Harkrider

46:48.9

14:26

 

2

The Frogs

55:03.3

 

 

9044

Joe

Potter

19:02.3

19:02.3

 

 

 

260

Angela

Landry

38:57.1

19:55

 

 

 

1979

Nicholas

Landry

55:03.3

16:06

 

 

COED 1 FEMALE 45-119

TEAM NAME

BIB #

FIRST NAME

LAST NAME

TIME

SPLIT

TOT TIME

1

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles

41:45.3

 

 

9056

Nathan

Rankin

11:48.2

11:48.2

 

 

 

3012

Denise

Russell

28:18.7

16:30

 

 

 

3016

Marcus

Russell

41:45.3

13:27

 

2

Flash Falcons

47:03.2

 

 

3284

Nate

Worcester

16:26.1

16:26.1

 

 

 

3287

Matt

Brooks

32:19.2

15:53

 

 

 

3285

Alicia

Brooks

47:03.2

14:44

 

 

COED 1 FEMALE 120-164

TEAM NAME

BIB #

FIRST NAME

LAST NAME

TIME

SPLIT

TOT TIME

1

Cans

47:23.5

 

 

9034

Margarita

Wilshire

16:46.1

16:46.1

 

 

 

3203

Pingshan

Wen

32:36.3

15:50

 

 

 

2558

Xinji

Li

47:23.5

14:47

 

 

COED 1 FEMALE 165-209

TEAM NAME

BIB #

FIRST NAME

LAST NAME

TIME

SPLIT

TOT TIME

1

John-Linda-Ken

42:54.7

 

 

144

John

Nance

14:31.2

14:31.2

 

 

 

10

Linda

Kelly

27:58.0

13:27

 

 

 

5

Ken

Ashby

42:54.7

14:57

 

2

Team Recognition

1:00:06

 

 

19

Mike

Koskan

21:28.3

21:28.3

 

 

 

788

Nancy

Cole

42:29.2

21:01

 

 

 

63

Alan

Davis

1:00:06

17:37

 

 

COED 2 FEMALE 45-119

TEAM NAME

BIB #

FIRST NAME

LAST NAME

TIME

SPLIT

TOT TIME

1

Powered by Evolv

46:41.7

 

 

3239

Becca

Greene

16:47.0

16:47.0

 

 

 

3165

Amanda

Shirley

33:25.8

16:39

 

 

 

9052

Robert

Shirley

46:41.7

13:16

 

 

COED 2 FEMALE 120-164

TEAM NAME

BIB #

FIRST NAME

LAST NAME

TIME

SPLIT

TOT TIME

1

The Speedies

52:18.4

 

 

9007

Marta

Nieto

20:24.2

20:24.2

 

 

 

9008

Oscar

Garcia

33:15.7

12:51

 

 

 

9009

Mima

Hernandez

52:18.4

19:03

 

 

FAMILY 1 BOY

TEAM NAME

BIB #

FIRST NAME

LAST NAME

TIME

SPLIT

TOT TIME

1

Can Do

40:41.4

 

 

 

Adam

Collard

14:24.0

14:24.0

 

 

 

3412

Noah

Beam

27:55.4

13:31

 

 

 

3388

Corey

Collard

40:41.5

12:46

 

2

The Hashers

42:43.1

 

 

439

David

Hashe

11:58.0

11:58.0

 

 

 

437

Donna

Hashe

29:35.6

17:38

 

 

 

283

Jeff

Hashe

42:43.1

13:07

 

3

Speedy Turtles

1:08:02

 

 

1396

Conner

Robinson

24:33.7

24:33.7

 

 

 

683

Carol

Creech

46:35.9

22:02

 

 

 

9038

Kelly

Robinson

1:08:02

21:26

 

 

FAMILY 1 GIRL

TEAM NAME

BIB #

FIRST NAME

LAST NAME

TIME

SPLIT

TOT TIME

1

Cool Team

41:39.3

 

 

9028

Cayla

Clark

13:52.4

13:52.4

 

 

 

9029

Jeffrey

Cooley

28:14.5

14:22

 

 

 

9030

Jami

Cooley

41:39.3

13:25

 

2

Fast Green Runners

44:13.1

 

 

3390

Brian

Grethen

12:03.2

12:03.2

 

 

 

413

Caroline

Erickstad

31:25.9

19:23

 

 

 

410

Mitchell

Erickstad

44:13.1

12:47

 

3

The A Team

57:07.7

 

 

2919

Anita

Ahmadi

19:24.0

19:24.0

 

 

 

2923

Sarah

Ahmadi

36:35.1

17:11

 

 

 

2919

Anita

Ahmadi

57:07.7

20:33

 

4

TAY

59:03.6

 

 

3093

Sydney

Tay

18:55.1

18:55.1

 

 

 

3094

Tuck

Tay

41:35.4

22:40

 

 

 

3092

Sheu Gen

Lee

59:03.6

17:28

 

5

Chilly Pad Heroes

1:09:24

 

 

3426

James Andrew

St. John

22:53.8

22:53.8

 

 

 

3429

Caroline Harper

St. John

46:14.9

23:21

 

 

 

3411

Laura Harper

Dittlinger

1:09:24

23:09

 

 

FAMILY 2 KIDS

TEAM NAME

BIB #

FIRST NAME

LAST NAME

TIME

SPLIT

TOT TIME

1

The Gleeks

1:08:55

 

 

3410

Elise

Harper

17:51.3

17:51.3

 

 

 

3430

David Andrew

St. John

41:21.6

23:30

 

 

 

3428

Brian Andrew

St. John

1:08:55

27:33

 

 

FAMILY ALL ADULTS

TEAM NAME

BIB #

FIRST NAME

LAST NAME

TIME

SPLIT

TOT TIME

1

Break Like the Wind

41:01.8

 

 

1886

Keri

Blizzard

13:16.0

13:16.0

 

 

 

3329

Austin

Wilder

28:05.8

14:50

 

 

 

1885

Robert

Blizzard

41:01.8

12:56

 

2

Picards

48:46.2

 

 

21

Mike

Picard

15:02.1

15:02.1

 

 

 

2725

Jonathan

Picard

33:11.2

18:09

 

 

 

21

Mike

Picard

48:46.2

15:35

 

3

Gardner Guys

52:58.1

 

 

1028

Kenny

Gardner

13:24.6

13:24.6

 

 

 

9003

Scott

Gardner

30:31.0

17:06

 

 

 

9002

Michael

Gardner

52:58.1

22:27

 

4

What Were We Thinking?

55:20.6

 

 

9019

Kit

Hendricks

21:54.6

21:54.6

 

 

 

9020

Sarah

Hendricks

39:46.5

17:52

 

 

 

49

Debbie

Brewer

55:20.6

15:34

 

 

ATHENA

TEAM NAME

BIB #

FIRST NAME

LAST NAME

TIME

SPLIT

TOT TIME

1

The Turtles

1:13:40

 

 

2799

Rachel

Clark

24:25.2

24:25.2

 

 

 

9045

Stacy

Henderson

51:28.0

27:03

 

 

 

3439

Heidi

Anderson

1:13:40

22:11

 

 

CLYDESDALES

TEAM NAME

BIB #

FIRST NAME

LAST NAME

TIME

SPLIT

TOT TIME

1

Chunky Bars

38:58.4

 

 

3018

Eric

Powers

13:07.8

13:07.8

 

 

 

347

James

Royal

24:47.3

11:39

 

 

 

9060

Jeffrey

Keup

0:38:58

14:11

 

 

CLYDES/ATHENA MIXED

TEAM NAME

BIB #

FIRST NAME

LAST NAME

TIME

SPLIT

TOT TIME

1

Jones Sandwich

50:57.4

 

 

3449

Ann Marie

Shambaugh

19:10.1

19:10.1

 

 

 

3383

Brad

Jones

35:59.9

16:50

 

 

 

3384

Steve

Shambaugh

50:57.4

14:57

 

2

Two B's

1:07:37

 

 

587

Barbara

Bowen

21:45.5

21:45.5

 

 

 

686

William

Swafford

44:59.7

23:14

 

 

 

999

Ed

Humphrey

1:07:37

22:37

 

 

 

Team Times Overall

 

OVERALL

TEAM NAME

BIB #

FIRST NAME

LAST NAME

TIME

SPLIT

TOT TIME

1

Towel Boyz

31:43.9

 

 

203

Joshua

Thompson

10:38.0

10:38.0

 

 

 

9016

Steve

Henderson

21:52.5

11:14

 

 

 

9017

Steve

Piffner

31:43.9

09:51

 

2

Aztechs

32:35.6

 

 

9035

Alberto

Castro

10:41.8

10:41.8

 

 

 

9036

Omar

Venzor

21:17.8

10:36

 

 

 

9037

Alex

Castro

32:35.6

11:18

 

3

Tiffany & Two

34:18.7

 

 

9043

Danny

Walsh

11:30.4

11:30.4

 

 

 

9042

Tiffany

Hauerwas

23:13.2

11:43

 

 

 

1133

Greg

Rankin

34:18.7

11:06

 

4

Glowing Gazelle Girls

34:26.5

 

 

9027

Jessica

Smith

11:17.9

11:17.9

 

 

 

1921

Angela

Eusery

23:16.2

11:58

 

 

 

9027

Jessica

Smith

34:26.5

11:10

 

5

3 Wise Men

34:58.4

 

 

1652

O'Neal

Barnett

11:29.9

11:29.9

 

 

 

9038

Evan

Parson

22:36.7

11:07

 

 

 

1660

Prince

Aryee

34:58.4

12:22

 

6

Aztecas

35:37.1

 

 

9031

Vincent

Abadie

12:33.4

12:33.4

 

 

 

9032

Jose

Cruz

23:46.2

11:13

 

 

 

9033

Jose

Ziniger

35:37.1

11:51

 

7

Triple Threat

36:25.4

 

 

2730

Brent

Robinson

11:16.2

11:16.2

 

 

 

1880

Gene

Scaife

23:16.7

12:00

 

 

 

257

Brian

Erickson

36:25.4

13:09

 

8

Team Clutch

36:33.9

 

 

2786

Mohammad

Nourani

11:10.0

11:10.0

 

 

 

2679

Bradley

Hamilton

24:17.6

13:08

 

 

 

2300

Faraaz

Haerinjad

36:33.9

12:16

 

9

The Colony Roadrunners

36:47.9

 

 

2576

Shawn

McCawley

11:00.5

11:00.5

 

 

 

3204

Edward

Clark

24:05.1

13:05

 

 

 

3254

Tim

Eorgan

36:47.9

12:43

 

10

These Guys!?

37:11.4

 

 

9053

Justin

Caskey

12:10.5

12:10.5

 

 

 

9054

John

Dravenstott

25:37.4

13:27

 

 

 

3437

Quendell

Miller

37:11.4

11:34

 

11

Buzzed Banditos

38:36.9

 

 

9049

Jon

Little

12:35.8

12:35.8

 

 

 

9050

Mike

Jusko

25:55.1

13:19

 

 

 

9051

James

Bowling

38:36.9

12:42

 

12

Chunky Bars

38:58.4

 

 

3018

Eric

Powers

13:07.8

13:07.8

 

 

 

347

James

Royal

24:47.3

11:39

 

 

 

9060

Jeffrey

Keup

0:38:58

14:11

 

13

2 Blues & A Brown

40:27.3

 

 

9040

Tom

Collins

14:58.1

14:58.1

 

 

 

2734

Jesse

Hartman

28:58.0

14:00

 

 

 

9041

Michael

McGehee

40:27.3

11:29

 

14

Can Do

40:41.4

 

 

 

Adam

Collard

14:24.0

14:24.0

 

 

 

3412

Noah

Beam

27:55.4

13:31

 

 

 

3388

Corey

Collard

40:41.5

12:46

 

15

Break Like the Wind

41:01.8

 

 

1886

Keri

Blizzard

13:16.0

13:16.0

 

 

 

3329

Austin

Wilder

28:05.8

14:50

 

 

 

1885

Robert

Blizzard

41:01.8

12:56

 

16

Cool Team

41:39.3

 

 

9028

Cayla

Clark

13:52.4

13:52.4

 

 

 

9029

Jeffrey

Cooley

28:14.5

14:22

 

 

 

9030

Jami

Cooley

41:39.3

13:25

 

17

Still Circling the Lake

41:41.0

 

 

488

Jim

Sampson

14:04.0

14:04.0

 

 

 

1916

Wally

Capps

27:52.1

13:48

 

 

 

160

Jerry

Powell

41:41.0

13:49

 

18

Asian Kickers

41:43.3

 

 

3104

Vijayan

Nair

13:35.8

13:35.8

 

 

 

1244

Guru

Mathur

28:40.1

15:04

 

 

 

3111

Charles

Zeng

41:53.3

13:13

 

19

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles

41:45.3

 

 

9056

Nathan

Rankin

11:48.2

11:48.2

 

 

 

3012

Denise

Russell

28:18.7

16:30

 

 

 

3016

Marcus

Russell

41:45.3

13:27

 

20

Young Guns

42:22.4

 

 

3413

Bobby

Sims

13:54.3

13:54.3

 

 

 

3416

Trevor

Sims

30:08.9

16:15

 

 

 

110

J.J.

Jenkins

42:22.4

12:13

 

21

The Hashers

42:43.1

 

 

439

David

Hashe

11:58.0

11:58.0

 

 

 

437

Donna

Hashe

29:35.6

17:38

 

 

 

283

Jeff

Hashe

42:43.1

13:07

 

22

John-Linda-Ken

42:54.7

 

 

144

John

Nance

14:31.2

14:31.2

 

 

 

10

Linda

Kelly

27:58.0

13:27

 

 

 

5

Ken

Ashby

42:54.7

14:57

 

23

Champions

43:00.3

 

 

3345

Hector

Delgado

11:07.4

11:07.4

 

 

 

1316

Jeffrey

Houg

29:30.8

18:23

 

 

 

3421

Baudilio

Rodriquez

43:00.3

13:30

 

24

Fast Green Runners

44:13.1

 

 

3390

Brian

Grethen

12:03.2

12:03.2

 

 

 

413

Caroline

Erickstad

31:25.9

19:23

 

 

 

410

Mitchell

Erickstad

44:13.1

12:47

 

25

One Fast, One Slow, and One Moore

44:21.7

 

 

511

Leslie

Smith

13:58.2

13:58.2

 

 

 

12

Cindy

Engel

30:07.8

16:10

 

 

 

332

Maria

Moore

44:21.7

14:14

 

26

Jaybay'em

45:40.2

 

 

3091

Matt

Pierret

14:24.7

14:24.7

 

 

 

3323

John

Fowler

30:05.8

15:41

 

 

 

3091

Matt

Pierret

45:40.2

15:34

 

27

Thundering Herd

45:52.7

 

 

9062

Troy

Shull

14:32.0

14:32.0

 

 

 

9063

Matthew

Shull

29:28.2

14:56

 

 

 

9062

Troy

Shull

45:52.7

16:25

 

28

Powered by Evolv

46:41.7

 

 

3239

Becca

Greene

16:47.0

16:47.0

 

 

 

3165

Amanda

Shirley

33:25.8

16:39

 

 

 

9052

Robert

Shirley

46:41.7

13:16

 

29

Wolf Pack

46:48.9

 

 

9057

Shane

Putnam

15:08.8

15:08.8

 

 

 

9058

Kelli

Crawford

32:23.2

17:14

 

 

 

9059

Michael

Harkrider

46:48.9

14:26

 

30

Flash Falcons

47:03.2

 

 

3284

Nate

Worcester

16:26.1

16:26.1

 

 

 

3287

Matt

Brooks

32:19.2

15:53

 

 

 

3285

Alicia

Brooks

47:03.2

14:44

 

31

Cans

47:23.5

 

 

9034

Margarita

Wilshire

16:46.1

16:46.1

 

 

 

3203

Pingshan

Wen

32:36.3

15:50

 

 

 

2558

Xinji

Li

47:23.5

14:47

 

32

Seal Team 10

47:54.2

 

 

2499

Frank

Bedoya

14:07.4

14:07.4

 

 

 

9061

Jeremy

Bosquez

32:14.8

18:07

 

 

 

66

Sigi

Diaz

47:54.2

15:39

 

33

Bolt

48:24.6

 

 

2634

John

Ketchum

19:16.3

19:16.3

 

 

 

9055

Dale

Brookner

33:50.9

14:35

 

 

 

530

Day-Ruey

Liu

48:24.6

14:34

 

34

Picards

48:46.2

 

 

21

Mike

Picard

15:02.1

15:02.1

 

 

 

2725

Jonathan

Picard

33:11.2

18:09

 

 

 

21

Mike

Picard

48:46.2

15:35

 

35

Jones Sandwich

50:57.4

 

 

3449

Ann Marie

Shambaugh

19:10.1

19:10.1

 

 

 

3383

Brad

Jones

35:59.9

16:50

 

 

 

3384

Steve

Shambaugh

50:57.4

14:57

 

36

The Speedies

52:18.4

 

 

9007

Marta

Nieto

20:24.2

20:24.2

 

 

 

9008

Oscar

Garcia

33:15.7

12:51

 

 

 

9009

Mima

Hernandez

52:18.4

19:03

 

37

Gardner Guys

52:58.1

 

 

1028

Kenny

Gardner

13:24.6

13:24.6

 

 

 

9003

Scott

Gardner

30:31.0

17:06

 

 

 

9002

Michael

Gardner

52:58.1

22:27

 

38

2 Old Goats and a Kid

53:49.1

 

 

9046

Michael

Sullivan

18:24.1

18:24.1

 

 

 

9047

Victor

Hegemann

35:58.9

17:35

 

 

 

9048

Larry

McCarty

53:49.1

17:50

 

39

The Frogs

55:03.3

 

 

9044

Joe

Potter

19:02.3

19:02.3

 

 

 

260

Angela

Landry

38:57.1

19:55

 

 

 

1979

Nicholas

Landry

55:03.3

16:06

 

40

What Were We Thinking?

55:20.6

 

 

9019

Kit

Hendricks

21:54.6

21:54.6

 

 

 

9020

Sarah

Hendricks

39:46.5

17:52

 

 

 

49

Debbie

Brewer

55:20.6

15:34

 

41

3 Slow Women

56:40.7

 

 

9039

Shelley

Kountz

19:04.4

19:04.4

 

 

 

2772

Lynn

Tanksley

37:58.5

18:54

 

 

 

286

Sharon

Hirsch

56:40.7

18:42

 

42

The A Team

57:07.7

 

 

2919

Anita

Ahmadi

19:24.0

19:24.0

 

 

 

2923

Sarah

Ahmadi

36:35.1

17:11

 

 

 

2919

Anita

Ahmadi

57:07.7

20:33

 

43

The Three Amigas

58:47.0

 

 

1753

Kelly

Head

17:49.7

17:49.7

 

 

 

9011

Allison

Noon

39:25.5

21:36

 

 

 

9012

Wendi

Berge

58:47.0

19:22

 

44

TAY

59:03.6

 

 

3093

Sydney

Tay

18:55.1

18:55.1

 

 

 

3094

Tuck

Tay

41:35.4

22:40

 

 

 

3092

Sheu Gen

Lee

59:03.6

17:28

 

45

Team Recognition

1:00:06

 

 

19

Mike

Koskan

21:28.3

21:28.3

 

 

 

788

Nancy

Cole

42:29.2

21:01

 

 

 

63

Alan

Davis

1:00:06

17:37

 

46

Plano Brothers

1:01:58

 

 

76

Dewey

Fambry

19:51.5

19:51.5

 

 

 

124

Mark

Levine

40:52.5

21:01

 

 

 

57

Dennis

Chupp

1:01:58

21:05

 

47

Two B's

1:07:37

 

 

587

Barbara

Bowen

21:45.5

21:45.5

 

 

 

686

William

Swafford

44:59.7

23:14

 

 

 

999

Ed

Humphrey

1:07:37

22:37

 

48

Speedy Turtles

1:08:02

 

 

1396

Conner

Robinson

24:33.7

24:33.7

 

 

 

683

Carol

Creech

46:35.9

22:02

 

 

 

9038

Kelly

Robinson

1:08:02

21:26

 

49

The Gleeks

1:08:55

 

 

3410

Elise

Harper

17:51.3

17:51.3

 

 

 

3430

David Andrew

St. John

41:21.6

23:30

 

 

 

3428

Brian Andrew

St. John

1:08:55

27:33

 

50

Chilly Pad Heroes

1:09:24

 

 

3426

James Andrew

St. John

22:53.8

22:53.8

 

 

 

3429

Caroline Harper

St. John

46:14.9

23:21