Race Results

 
Plano Pacers 5 mile & Jr. Sprint at Bob Woodruff Park, Plano, TX Saturday, September 27, 2003
5 mile TOP FINISHERS
          MEN                                       WOMEN
        1 Beck Mitchell           0:28:22         1 Tara Gruber             0:31:30
        2 Karl Kupecz             0:29:06         2 Kristen Gibson          0:32:07
        3 Bob Smeby               0:29:25         3 Sheila Natho            0:32:39
        4 Greg Martin             0:29:28         4 Marylyn Patrick         0:36:39
        5 Matt Terrill            0:30:10         5 Angela Riker            0:36:54
        6 Jacob Cosby             0:30:11         6 Maria Moore             0:37:24
        7 Jeff Randler            0:30:57         7 Lisa Beck               0:37:55
        8 Jared Adamson           0:31:14         8 Claire Goulthorpe       0:37:56
        9 Jim Drumm               0:31:20         9 Ella Montgomery         0:38:03
       10 Jeff Pelletier          0:31:36        10 Laura Fossier           0:38:03

 Ovrall:  Beck Mitchell           0:28:22  Ovrall:  Tara Gruber             0:31:30
 Master:  Bob Smeby               0:29:25  Master:  Maria Moore             0:37:24
 Senior:  Bill Shaw               0:31:48  Senior:  Marylyn Patrick         0:36:39

  14-un:  Zach Legg               0:33:39   14-un:  Kristen Gibson          0:32:07
          Jean Medina             0:34:07           Katherine Gibson        0:40:13
          Brooks Sanders          0:35:46           Kayleigh Oleksiak       0:40:19
                                                                                   
  15-19:  Greg Martin             0:29:28   15-19:  Angela Riker            0:36:54
          Matt Terrill            0:30:10           Tiffany Klemashevich    0:39:47
          Jacob Cosby             0:30:11           Amanda Bradley          0:41:02
                                                                                   
  20-29:  Tim Brandish            0:35:07   20-24:  Katie Howard            0:50:20
          Kevin Subbert           0:37:16                                          
          Eric Williamson         0:39:44   25-29:  Rocio Zuniga            0:38:08
                                                    Laura Harvey            0:39:03
  30-34:  Karl Kupecz             0:29:06           Erin Cameron            0:45:02
          Tom Brandish            0:34:54                                          
          Terry McIntyre          0:39:34   30-34:  Lisa Beck               0:37:55
                                                    Michelle Gammon         0:39:54
  35-39:  Ruben Saguil            0:31:56           Stephanie Dollinger     0:52:33
          Gary Hall               0:33:39                                          
          Antonio Martinez        0:36:02   35-39:  Sheila Natho            0:32:39
                                                    Roberta Schomburg       0:39:42
  40-44:  David Potter            0:31:41           Berkeley Suazo          0:41:01
          Tony Tang               0:33:02                                          
          Ed Oleksiak             0:35:53   40-44:  Claire Goulthorpe       0:37:56
                                                    Ella Montgomery         0:38:03
  45-49:  Jim Drumm               0:31:20           Michele Cavenee         0:41:08
          Dennis Wade             0:31:47                                          
          Lou Baylog              0:33:33   45-49:  Laura Fossier           0:38:03
                                                    Debbie Tressa           0:43:37
  50-54:  Ken Ashby               0:34:57           Terri Phipps            0:45:28
          Mike Picard             0:36:43                                          
          Jim Hallmark            0:39:02   50-54:  Mary Lewellyn           0:51:58
                                                    Karen Castro            0:54:03
  55-59:  Marcello Guercini       0:37:10           Autumn McClanahan       1:03:44
          George Kempston         0:37:52                                          
          Norm Frable             0:40:11   55-59:  Fran Jensen             0:46:01
                                                    Kathy Frable            0:47:51
  60-64:  Jack Manning            0:37:23           Susan George            0:52:28
          Victor Hegemann         0:39:42                                          
          Bill Swetmon            0:43:15   60-ov:  Bettye Haynes           0:56:47
                                                                                   
  65-ov:  Clydk Schremp           0:41:53                                          
          Andrew Jones            1:19:32                                          
                                                                                   
 Clydes:  James Royal             0:33:06                                          
          Steve Schiemann         0:34:14                                          
          Dennis Chupp            0:37:04                                          
                                                                                   

JR. SPRINT (0.673 mi) TOP FINISHERS
          BOYS  0-8                                 GIRLS  0-8
        1 Slaudio Disla             05:05         1 Miranda Booker            05:36
        2 Ethan Gant                09:35         2 Kristen Martin            05:51
                                                  3 Kimberly Gibson           05:59

          BOYS  9-12                                GIRLS  9-12
        1 Ivan Houellemont          04:45         1 Janna Royal               05:54
        2 Manuel Houellemont        05:01         2 Emily Mitchell            06:35
        3 Luke Swinney              06:11                                          



Plano Pacers 5 mile Results---Saturday, September 27, 2003
                                                       FinTime   Pace   5Keq   Score
    1. Beck Mitchell          Highland Village 16 m n  0:28:22  05:40   17.0    93.3   
    2. Karl Kupecz            Allen            33 m n  0:29:06  05:49   17.5    86.8   
    3. Bob Smeby              Plano            46 m y  0:29:25  05:53   17.7    91.5   
    4. Greg Martin            Highland Village 17 m n  0:29:28  05:54   17.7    88.6   
    5. Matt Terrill           Flower Mound     17 m n  0:30:10  06:02   18.1    86.5   
    6. Jacob Cosby            Flower Mound     15 m n  0:30:11  06:02   18.1    89.1   
    7. Jeff Randler           Highland Village 17 m n  0:30:57  06:11   18.6    84.4   
    8. Jared Adamson          Flower Mound     17 m n  0:31:14  06:15   18.8    83.6   
    9. Jim Drumm              Garland          45 m y  0:31:20  06:16   18.8    85.3   
   10. Tara Gruber            Flower Mound     16 f n  0:31:30  06:18   18.9    95.2   
   11. Jeff Pelletier         Flower Mound     16 m n  0:31:36  06:19   19.0    83.7   
   12. David Potter           Garland          44 m y  0:31:41  06:20   19.0    83.9   
   13. Dennis Wade            Sherman          45 m y  0:31:47  06:21   19.1    84.1   
   14. Bill Shaw              Frisco           60 m y  0:31:48  06:22   19.1    94.2   
   15. Ruben Saguil           Farmers Branch   38 m y  0:31:56  06:23   19.2    80.7   
   16. Kristen Gibson         Flower Mound     14 f n  0:32:07  06:25   19.3    96.7   
   17. Sheila Natho           Dallas           37 f y  0:32:39  06:32   19.6    89.1   
   18. Chris Adams            Hurst            17 m n  0:32:47  06:33   19.7    79.6   
   19. Brien Gale             Flower Mound     15 m n  0:32:50  06:34   19.7    81.9   
   20. Tony Tang              Allen            42 m y  0:33:02  06:36   19.8    79.6   
   21. James Royal            Plano            41 m y  0:33:06  06:37   19.9    79.0   
   22. Matthew Crais          Highland Village 17 m n  0:33:32  06:42   20.2    77.9   
   23. Lou Baylog             McKinney         46 m y  0:33:33  06:43   20.2    80.2   
   24. Zach Legg              Flower Mound     14 m n  0:33:39  06:44   20.2    81.4   
   25. Gary Hall              Plano            39 m y  0:33:39  06:44   20.2    76.9   
   26. Ryan Carter            Flower Mound     15 m n  0:33:41  06:44   20.2    79.8   
   27. Jean Medina            Flower Mound     14 m n  0:34:07  06:49   20.5    80.3   
   28. Steve Schiemann        Corinth          41 m y  0:34:14  06:51   20.6    76.4   
   29. Steven Harper          Flower Mound     15 m n  0:34:31  06:54   20.7    77.9   
   30. Justin McCormack       Highland Village 16 m n  0:34:46  06:57   20.9    76.1   
   31. Michael Allshouse      Highland Village 18 m n  0:34:46  06:57   20.9    74.3   
   32. Husan Abdurahmanou     Highland Village 17 m n  0:34:53  06:59   21.0    74.8   
   33. Tom Brandish           McKinney         32 m y  0:34:54  06:59   21.0    72.2   
   34. Ken Ashby              Dallas           50 m y  0:34:57  06:59   21.0    79.0   
   35. Tim Brandish           Frisco           28 m y  0:35:07  07:01   21.1    71.2   
   36. Sam Shuck              Highland Village 15 m n  0:35:37  07:07   21.4    75.5   
   37. Brooks Sanders         Highland Village 14 m n  0:35:46  07:09   21.5    76.6   
   38. Ed Oleksiak            Flower Mound     41 m n  0:35:53  07:11   21.6    72.9   
   39. Antonio Martinez       Dallas           38 m y  0:36:02  07:12   21.7    71.5   
   40. Steve Telaneus         Denton           44 m n  0:36:16  07:15   21.8    73.3   
   41. Marylyn Patrick        Plano            59 f y  0:36:39  07:20   22.0    91.8   
   42. Mike Picard            Plano            50 m y  0:36:43  07:21   22.1    75.2   
   43. Angela Riker           Highland Village 15 f n  0:36:54  07:23   22.2    82.6   
   44. Mike Huber             Plano            46 m y  0:36:55  07:23   22.2    72.9   
   45. Dennis Chupp           Plano            46 m y  0:37:04  07:25   22.3    72.6   
   46. Marcello Guercini      Dallas           58 m y  0:37:10  07:26   22.3    79.2   
   47. Kevin Subbert          McKinney         29 m y  0:37:16  07:27   22.4    67.2   
   48. Tanner Mckinney        Double Oak       15 m n  0:37:18  07:28   22.4    72.1   
   49. Jake Holcomb           Flower Mound     17 m n  0:37:21  07:28   22.4    69.9   
   50. Jack Manning           Dallas           61 m y  0:37:23  07:29   22.5    80.9   
   51. Maria Moore            Plano            43 f y  0:37:24  07:29   22.5    80.1   
   52. Brad Williams          Highland Village 17 m n  0:37:52  07:34   22.8    68.9   
   53. George Kempston        Richardson       59 m y  0:37:52  07:34   22.8    78.4   
   54. Lisa Beck              Carrollton       32 f y  0:37:55  07:35   22.8    75.3   
   55. Claire Goulthorpe      Dallas           43 f y  0:37:56  07:35   22.8    79.0   
   56. Ella Montgomery        Plano            41 f y  0:38:03  07:37   22.9    77.9   
   57. Laura Fossier          Plano            45 f y  0:38:03  07:37   22.9    79.6   
   58. Rocio Zuniga           Plano            26 f y  0:38:08  07:38   22.9    74.2   
   59. Mike Lee               Highland Village 41 m n  0:38:25  07:41   23.1    68.1   
   60. Chip Gorman            Plano            41 m y  0:38:49  07:46   23.3    67.4   
   61. Jeff Smith             Plano            42 m y  0:38:55  07:47   23.4    67.5   
   62. Jim Hallmark           Murphy           51 m y  0:39:02  07:48   23.5    71.3   
   63. Laura Harvey           Allen            28 f n  0:39:03  07:49   23.5    72.5   
   64. Michael Gray           Highland Village 16 m n  0:39:19  07:52   23.6    67.3   
   65. Sieffried Suazo        Dallas           35 m n  0:39:26  07:53   23.7    64.5   
   66. Terry McIntyre         Plano            32 m y  0:39:34  07:55   23.8    63.7   
   67. Roberta Schomburg      Allen            37 f n  0:39:42  07:56   23.9    73.2   
   68. Victor Hegemann        Richardson       63 m n  0:39:42  07:56   23.9    77.7   
   69. Eric Williamson        Murphy           28 m y  0:39:44  07:57   23.9    62.9   
   70. Tiffany Klemashevich   Highland Village 15 f n  0:39:47  07:57   23.9    76.6   
   71. Joe Gammon             Allen            36 m n  0:39:53  07:59   24.0    64.1   
   72. Michelle Gammon        Allen            34 f n  0:39:54  07:59   24.0    72.0   
   73. John Sloan             Plano            42 m y  0:39:57  07:59   24.0    65.8   
   74. Matt Quattlebaum       Flower Mound     16 m n  0:40:02  08:00   24.1    66.1   
   75. James Miller           Allen            37 m y  0:40:02  08:00   24.1    64.1   
   76. Aaron Carroll          Flower Mound     17 m n  0:40:03  08:01   24.1    65.2   
   77. Norm Frable            McKinney         58 m y  0:40:11  08:02   24.1    73.2   
   78. Katherine Gibson       Flower Mound     11 f n  0:40:13  08:03   24.2    83.6   
   79. Kayleigh Oleksiak      Flower Mound     14 f n  0:40:19  08:04   24.2    77.0   
   80. Karl Woods             Irving           34 m y  0:40:21  08:04   24.2    62.8   
   81. Andrew Mauer           Highland Village 17 m n  0:40:38  08:08   24.4    64.3   
   82. Ramzy Masri            Highland Village 15 m n  0:40:49  08:10   24.5    65.9   
   83. Mike Koskan            Plano            58 m y  0:40:57  08:11   24.6    71.9   
   84. Berkeley Suazo         Dallas           35 f n  0:41:01  08:12   24.6    70.3   
   85. Josh Jensen            Highland Village 14 m n  0:41:01  08:12   24.6    66.8   
   86. Amanda Bradley         Flower Mound     15 f n  0:41:02  08:12   24.7    74.3   
   87. Michele Cavenee        Plano            41 f y  0:41:08  08:14   24.7    72.0   
   88. Ryan Simbide           Lewisville       17 m n  0:41:12  08:14   24.8    63.4   
   89. Diana Lee              Highland Village 14 f n  0:41:35  08:19   25.0    74.7   
   90. Renee Mitchell         Plano            39 f y  0:41:39  08:20   25.0    70.4   
   91. Glen Bradley           Flower Mound     44 m n  0:41:50  08:22   25.1    63.5   
   92. Clydk Schremp          Rockwall         65 m y  0:41:53  08:23   25.2    75.1   
   93. Ted Beyer              Garland          50 m y  0:42:19  08:28   25.4    65.3   
   94. Kristen Elms           Highland Village 14 f n  0:42:20  08:28   25.4    73.4   
   95. Barry Eskins           Plano            38 m n  0:42:37  08:31   25.6    60.5   
   96. Richard Smith          Dallas           56 m y  0:42:48  08:34   25.7    67.6   
   97. John Ahrens            Frisco           44 m y  0:42:55  08:35   25.8    61.9   
   98. Bill Swetmon           Plano            60 m y  0:43:15  08:39   26.0    69.3   
   99. Debbie Tressa          Plano            49 f y  0:43:37  08:43   26.2    71.3   
  100. Maritza Sloan          Plano            39 f y  0:43:45  08:45   26.3    67.1   
  101. Kevin Lightfoot        Frisco           42 m y  0:43:55  08:47   26.4    59.9   
  102. Cary Casey             Modesto CA       14 m n  0:44:05  08:49   26.5    62.2   
  103. Ben Swinney            Flower Mound     37 m n  0:44:24  08:53   26.7    57.8   
  104. Bill Hensley           Plano            64 m y  0:44:41  08:56   26.9    69.7   
  105. Roy Bayless            Desoto           41 m y  0:44:57  08:59   27.0    58.2   
  106. Erin Cameron           Sachse           26 f y  0:45:02  09:00   27.1    62.8   
  107. Melissa Cheshier       Plano            28 f y  0:45:03  09:01   27.1    62.9   
  108. James Matthews         Richardson       63 m y  0:45:19  09:04   27.2    68.0   
  109. Terri Phipps           Plano            46 f y  0:45:28  09:06   27.3    67.1   
  110. Rusty Hailey           Plano            55 m n  0:45:45  09:09   27.5    62.7   
  111. Fran Jensen            Plano            56 f n  0:46:01  09:12   27.7    71.2   
  112. Jim Leonard            Plano            45 m y  0:46:01  09:12   27.7    58.1   
  113. Jennifer Shank         Plano            27 f y  0:46:23  09:17   27.9    61.0   
  114. Clyde Shank            Plano            56 m y  0:46:23  09:17   27.9    62.4   
  115. Joe Clay               Plano            33 m y  0:46:34  09:19   28.0    54.3   
  116. Michael Yarnell        Plano            48 m n  0:46:47  09:21   28.1    58.3   
  117. Chase Hammond          Plano            14 m n  0:47:11  09:26   28.4    58.1   
  118. David Maldonado        Plano            45 m y  0:47:11  09:26   28.4    56.7   
  119. (no card)                                       0:47:11  09:26   28.4           
  120. Allen Freeman          The Colony       31 m y  0:47:25  09:29   28.5    53.0   
  121. Melissa Christian      Highland Village 15 f n  0:47:29  09:30   28.5    64.2   
  122. Molly Pond             Plano            46 f y  0:47:32  09:30   28.6    64.1   
  123. Angela Apodaca         Flower Mound     15 f n  0:47:41  09:32   28.7    63.9   
  124. Kathy Frable           McKinney         58 f y  0:47:51  09:34   28.8    69.7   
  125. Vic Visetchanvet       Murphy           42 m y  0:48:00  09:36   28.8    54.8   
  126. Carolina Barreto       Highland Village 15 f n  0:48:15  09:39   29.0    63.2   
  127. Amberly McGouirk       Flower Mound     17 f n  0:48:16  09:39   29.0    61.3   
  128. Nancy Johnson          Fairview         47 f y  0:48:28  09:42   29.1    63.3   
  129. James Kelley           Plano            53 m y  0:49:07  09:49   29.5    57.5   
  130. Blaine Schwartz        Flower Mound     14 f n  0:49:15  09:51   29.6    63.1   
  131. Elyse Longoria         Flower Mound     15 f n  0:49:16  09:51   29.6    61.9   
  132. David Ilfrey           Plano            34 m y  0:49:17  09:51   29.6    51.5   
  133. Sheree Bayless         Desoto           40 f y  0:49:20  09:52   29.6    59.8   
  134. Andy McLaughlin        Carrollton       44 m y  0:49:21  09:52   29.7    53.9   
  135. Katie Howard           Frisco           24 f y  0:50:20  10:04   30.2    56.3   
  136. Eyvonne Carter         Dallas           48 f y  0:50:22  10:04   30.3    61.3   
  137. Ted Beyer Jr           Garland          28 m y  0:50:30  10:06   30.3    49.5   
  138. Gaby Ahrens            Frisco           36 f y  0:51:13  10:15   30.8    56.5   
  139. (no card)                                       0:51:22  10:16   30.9           
  140. Robert Tedder          Arlington        48 m y  0:51:36  10:19   31.0    52.8   
  141. Mary Lewellyn          Dallas           52 f y  0:51:58  10:24   31.2    61.1   
  142. Bobby Clark            Allen            47 m y  0:52:02  10:24   31.3    52.0   
  143. Susan George           Garland          59 f y  0:52:28  10:30   31.5    64.1   
  144. Stephanie Dollinger    Plano            33 f y  0:52:33  10:31   31.6    54.5   
  145. Alyse Jo Anderson      Flower Mound     15 f n  0:53:06  10:37   31.9    57.4   
  146. Katherine Venable      Flower Mound     15 f n  0:53:15  10:39   32.0    57.2   
  147. Kim Cabeza             Dallas           38 f y  0:53:46  10:45   32.3    54.3   
  148. Kelly Shank            Plano            43 f y  0:53:59  10:48   32.4    55.5   
  149. Christy Tinsley-Ilfrey Plano            33 f y  0:54:02  10:48   32.5    53.0   
  150. Karen Castro           Dallas           51 f y  0:54:03  10:49   32.5    58.3   
  151. Billy Elliott          Plano            51 m y  0:54:10  10:50   32.5    51.4   
  152. Mark Salamasick        Plano            49 m y  0:55:53  11:11   33.6    49.1   
  153. Angel Rangel           Flower Mound     14 f n  0:56:05  11:13   33.7    55.4   
  154. Tiana Cooper           Highland Village 14 f n  0:56:05  11:13   33.7    55.4   
  155. Bettye Haynes          Garland          65 f y  0:56:47  11:21   34.1    62.8   
  156. Meredith Williams      Plano            33 f y  0:56:50  11:22   34.2    50.4   
  157. Kirsten Tulchin        Carrollton       27 f n  0:57:23  11:29   34.5    49.3   
  158. Bo Yates               Frisco           30 f n  0:58:39  11:44   35.2    48.4   
  159. Elizabeth Judd         Dallas           49 f n  0:59:43  11:57   35.9    52.1   
  160. Barbara Bowen          Carrollton       59 f y  1:01:59  12:24   37.2    54.3   
  161. Ted Karch              Plano            45 m n  1:03:03  12:37   37.9    42.4   
  162. Becky Clevenger        Dallas           46 f n  1:03:44  12:45   38.3    47.8   
  163. Autumn McClanahan      Plano            54 f y  1:03:44  12:45   38.3    50.6   
  164. Dave Kessock           Dallas           50 m y  1:04:23  12:53   38.7    42.9   
  165. Randy Smith            Plano            35 m y  1:04:23  12:53   38.7    39.5   
  166. Bobby Yates            Frisco           30 m n  1:04:58  12:60   39.0    38.6   
  167. Cary Rohrig            Flower Mound     14 m n  1:04:57  12:59   39.0    42.2   
  168. Samantha Holmes        Flower Mound     17 f n  1:11:38  14:20   43.0    41.3   
  169. Kristen Rains          Marcus           15 f n  1:11:39  14:20   43.1    42.5   
  170. Sara Brauch            Flower Mound     15 f n  1:11:39  14:20   43.1    42.5   
  171. Vernell Blackman       Dallas           12 m n  1:13:06  14:37   43.9    39.4   
  172. Fredrick Roberson      Natch            33 m y  1:13:08  14:38   43.9    34.6   
  173. Briana Blackman        Dallas           14 f y  1:13:17  14:39   44.0    42.4   
  174. Rolando Blackman       Dallas           44 m y  1:13:17  14:39   44.0    36.3   
  175. Elaine Beyer           Garland          47 f y  1:14:37  14:55   44.8    41.1   
  176. Rose Montoya           Carrollton       40 f y  1:15:40  15:08   45.5    39.0   
  177. Andrew Jones           Fort Worth       72 m n  1:19:32  15:54   47.8    42.8   

Plano Pacers Jr. Sprint (0.673 miles) Results---Saturday, September 27, 2003
                                                       FinTime   Pace   5Keq   Score
    1. Ivan Houellemont                        10 m      04:45  07:03   25.4    72.5   
    2. Manuel Houellemont Jr                    9 m      05:01  07:27   26.9    71.5   
    3. Slaudio Disla                            8 m      05:05  07:33   27.2    73.8   
    4. Miranda Booker                           7 f      05:36  08:19   30.0    79.9   
    5. Kristen Martin                           6 f      05:51  08:42   31.3    81.0   
    6. Janna Royal                              9 f      05:54  08:46   31.6    68.9   
    7. Kimberly Gibson                          5 f      05:59  08:53   32.1    84.4   
    8. Luke Swinney                            10 m      06:11  09:11   33.1    55.7   
    9. Rachel Schiemann                         8 f      06:12  09:13   33.2    68.6   
   10. Emily Mitchell                           9 f      06:35  09:47   35.3    61.7   
   11. Abigail Mitchell                         7 f      06:50  10:09   36.6    65.5   
   12. Jennifer Martin                          4 f      07:27  11:04   39.9    72.7   
   13. Emily Schiemann                          6 f      07:40  11:24   41.1    61.8   
   14. Samantha Gant                            4 f      09:32  14:10   51.1    56.8   



LEGEND
  Left-to-right: finish place, name, hometown, age, sex, member?
  FinTime is the official individual finish time in (h:)mm:ss format.
  Pace is the calculated average pace per mile in mm:ss format.
  5Keq is the equivalent 5K finish time in minutes and tenths.
  Score is a performance grade with factors for age and sex.

KEY TO AGE-GRADED PERFORMANCE SCORES
            100 +             national competitor
            90-99             regional competitor
            80-89             local competitor
            70-79             above average
            60-69             near average
            50-59             below average
            40-49             novice runner
            30-39             fitness walker

Race Day Volunteers:
Race Coordinator              Bob Wilmot
Pre-race assistance           Tom Faulkner
Course set-up                 Ken Ashby, Mike Picard
Registration & T-shirts       Erin Cameron, Rodger Olsen, Bill Johnson,
                              David Oberholtzer, Tom Faulkner
Finish line                   Bill Johnson, David Oberholtzer, Rodger Olsen
Water stop                    Tom Faulkner, Bill Jones
Result cards                  Bob Patrick, George Kempston, Ken Ashby
Jr. Sprint                    Mike Koskan, David Maldonado
Awards                        Melissa Cheshier, Bob Wilmot
Pick-up & clean-up            Bill Jones, Mike Picard, David Oberholtzer,
                              Bill Johnson, Dennis Chupp, James Kelley
Results                       James Kelley, John Holliman
Race graphic                  Mark Kamenish


New Records:
None.