Race Results

 
Plano Pacers
Plano Pacers Halloween 5K/10K & Jr. Sprint at Bob Woodruff Park, Plano, TX Saturday, October 31, 2009 Graphical View 5K(PDF) Graphical View 10K(PDF)
5K TOP FINISHERS
          MEN                                       WOMEN
        1 Tommy Smith               20:12         1 Maria Moore               22:10
        2 Rusty Shelton             20:21         2 Colleen Musielak          22:29
        3 Rick Johnson              20:36         3 Tanya Van Winkle          23:51
        4 Billy Delao               20:52         4 Kelly Stus                24:20
        5 Bill Shaw                 21:00         5 Cindy Engel               26:33
        6 David Norman              21:16         6 Mary Lynn Genovesi        27:08
        7 Austin Morton             21:48         7 Jennifer Post             28:52
        8 Kyle Burtch               22:17         8 Debbie Tressa             29:18
        9 Scott Steffen             22:17         9 Fran Jensen               29:22
       10 Konstantin Chernikov      22:21        10 Debbie Brewer             29:33

 Overall: Tommy Smith               20:12 Overall:  Maria Moore               22:10
 Master:  Rusty Shelton             20:21  Master:  Colleen Musielak          22:29
 Senior:  Bill Shaw                 21:00  Senior:  Debbie Tressa             29:18

                                                                                   
  10-12:  Joel Aukes                28:28   10-12:  Alexandra Ramirez         33:30
          Joshua Vett               28:44                                          
          Gustavo Ramirez           31:44                                          
                                            16-19:  Lauren Cook               30:00
  13-15:  Austin Morton             21:48                                          
          Kyle Burtch               22:17   20-24:  Lois Aukes                37:17
          Keven Alvarez             28:02           Amy Koshy                 39:32
                                                                                   
  16-19:  Sam Johnson               23:45   25-29:  Carmen Lopez              36:21
          Josiah Aukes              27:18           Tiffany Aukes             38:25
          Joe Caterisana            29:33                                          
                                            30-34:  Kelly Stus                24:20
  20-24:  Konstantin Chernikov      22:21           Kathryn Pulejo            33:56
          Nick Mccarthy             39:21                                          
                                            35-39:  Jennifer Post             28:52
  25-29:  Anil Devegowda            22:33           Irene Lefan               37:02
                                                    Amy Bauer                 38:43
                                                                                   
  35-39:  Billy Delao               20:52   40-44:  Tanya Van Winkle          23:51
          Robert Bacigalupe         24:07           Cindy Engel               26:33
          Lowell Handschke          24:34                                          
                                                                                   
  40-44:  David Norman              21:16   50-54:  Mary Lynn Genovesi        27:08
          Kevin Davis               22:59           Debbie Brewer             29:33
          Mike Rothery              23:46                                          
                                            55-59:  Carol Creech              33:59
  45-49:  Rick Johnson              20:36           Mary Lewellyn             42:43
          Scott Steffen             22:17                                          
          Rick Clement              22:56   60-64:  Fran Jensen               29:22
                                                                                   
  50-54:  Tim Eorgan                22:22   65-69:  Parris Bonds              35:28
          Chris Kobos               22:42           Ruth Olinger              38:01
          Tom Hall                  23:49                                          
                                            70-ov:  Bettye Haynes             45:19
  55-59:  Jerry Powell              22:40                                          
          Sigi Diaz                 24:16                                          
          Ken Ashby                 24:51                                          
                                                                                   
  60-64:  Scott McKissick           27:26                                          
          B J Bjorklund             31:15                                          
          Richard J. Smith          31:23                                          
                                                                                   
  65-69:  Gary Welch                24:10                                          
          Tommy Farrar              28:25                                          
                                                                                   
  70-74:  Al Angell                 31:14                                          
          Roger Meier               33:49                                          
          William L Jones           62:53                                          
                                                                                   
  75-ov:  Dewey Fambry              29:47                                          
                                                                                   
 Clydes:  James Dunn                24:00                                          
          Dennis Chupp              28:40                                          
          John Sloan                30:24                                          
                                                                                   

10K TOP FINISHERS
          MEN                                       WOMEN
        1 Joel O'Hair             0:34:16         1 Angela Eusery           0:44:53
        2 Jerry Young             0:37:14         2 Debbie Laude            0:47:52
        3 Oneal Barnett           0:38:48         3 Dawn Burke              0:48:15
        4 Chris Puhala            0:38:49         4 Leslie Smith            0:48:29
        5 Jason Bogardus          0:39:14         5 Jill Davidson           0:52:47
        6 Mark Olateju            0:39:38         6 Rachele Crotzer         0:52:51
        7 Hector Delgado          0:40:27         7 Megan Hartman Sparks    0:54:29
        8 Jeff Fox                0:40:59         8 Patricia Guerra         0:54:32
        9 Prince Aryee            0:41:23         9 Cynthia Thomas          0:54:53
       10 Ray Boydston            0:42:34        10 Frances McKissick       0:55:28

 Overall: Joel O'Hair             0:34:16 Overall:  Angela Eusery           0:44:53
 Master:  Jerry Young             0:37:14  Master:  Dawn Burke              0:48:15
 Senior:  Don Wallace             0:44:14  Senior:  Cynthia Thomas          0:54:53

                                                                                   
  13-15:  Drew Morgan             0:51:06                                          
                                            20-24:  Megan Hartman Sparks    0:54:29
                                                    Katie Castellucci       0:57:13
                                                                                   
  25-29:  Eric Kennedy            0:51:13   25-29:  Debbie Laude            0:47:52
          Travis Miller           0:58:08           Bridgette Androde       1:04:23
          Guru Mathur             0:58:29           Carrie Grissom          1:10:20
                                                                                   
  30-34:  Jason Bogardus          0:39:14   30-34:  Jill Davidson           0:52:47
          Paul Stus               0:46:41           Rachele Crotzer         0:52:51
          Matthew Sunna           0:49:50           Renee Gibson            0:57:33
                                                                                   
  35-39:  Oneal Barnett           0:38:48   35-39:  Patricia Guerra         0:54:32
          Chris Puhala            0:38:49           Jill Lambouses          1:00:32
          Prince Aryee            0:41:23           Alys Litchfield         1:04:21
                                                                                   
  40-44:  Hector Delgado          0:40:27   40-44:  Leslie Smith            0:48:29
          Ray Boydston            0:42:34           Roxanne Schwartz        1:07:20
          Bruce Bacon             0:49:46                                          
                                            45-49:  Frances McKissick       0:55:28
  45-49:  Mark Olateju            0:39:38                                          
          Jeff Fox                0:40:59   50-54:  Linda Sheridan          1:05:25
          Ronald Combs            0:44:54                                          
                                                                                   
  50-54:  Steve Radford           0:48:34                                          
          Gary Baumgarten         0:51:18                                          
          Day-Ruey Liu            0:55:16                                          
                                                                                   
  55-59:  Kenny Gardner           0:46:36                                          
          Mike Picard             0:49:03                                          
          Jim Sheridan            0:55:14                                          
                                                                                   
  60-64:  Thomas Beitinger        0:51:50                                          
                                                                                   
  65-69:  Jack Manning            0:55:51                                          
          Jerry Teffeteller       1:07:00                                          
                                                                                   
  70-ov:  Roy Peyton              1:10:32                                          


JR. SPRINT (0.6213 mi) TOP FINISHERS
          BOYS  0-8                                 GIRLS  0-8
        1 Ivan Delgado              04:26         1 Alyssa Lambouses          05:33
        2 Nikolos Lambouses         05:30         2 Allie Bauer               06:09
        3 Christopher Delgado       05:34         3 Joelle Tindal             06:12

          BOYS  9-12                                GIRLS  9-12
        1 Joshua Vett               05:11         1 Lila Silva                04:22
                                                  2 Kiana Silva               04:24
                                                  3 Alondra Hernandez         05:52


Plano Pacers 5K Results---Saturday, October 31, 2009
                                                       FinTime   Pace   5Keq   Score
    1. Tommy Smith            Garland          44 m y    20:12  06:30   20.2    79.1   
    2. Rusty Shelton          Allen            56 m y    20:21  06:33   20.3    85.4   
    3. Rick Johnson           Garland          46 m y    20:36  06:38   20.6    78.5   
    4. Billy Delao                             35 m n    20:52  06:43   20.9    73.3   
    5. Bill Shaw              Frisco           66 m y    21:00  06:46   21.0    91.0   
    6. David Norman           Plano            42 m y    21:16  06:51   21.3    74.3   
    7. Austin Morton                           14 m n    21:48  07:01   21.8    75.5   
    8. Maria Moore            Plano            49 f y    22:10  07:08   22.2    84.3   
    9. Kyle Burtch                             13 m n    22:17  07:10   22.3    75.6   
   10. Scott Steffen          Allen            46 m y    22:17  07:10   22.3    72.6   
   11. Konstantin Chernikov                    23 m n    22:21  07:12   22.3    67.4   
   12. Tim Eorgan                              53 m n    22:22  07:12   22.4    75.9   
   13. Colleen Musielak                        46 f n    22:29  07:14   22.5    81.5   
   14. Anil Devegowda                          29 m n    22:33  07:15   22.5    66.7   
   15. Jerry Powell           Melissa          58 m y    22:40  07:18   22.7    78.0   
   16. Chris Kobos                             50 m n    22:42  07:18   22.7    73.1   
   17. Rick Clement                            49 m n    22:56  07:23   22.9    71.9   
   18. Mark Wodek             Plano            47 m y    22:57  07:23   22.9    70.9   
   19. Kevin Davis            Garland          40 m y    22:59  07:24   23.0    68.0   
   20. Sam Johnson            Garland          16 m y    23:45  07:39   23.7    66.9   
   21. Mike Rothery                            43 m n    23:46  07:39   23.8    66.8   
   22. Tom Hall               Nevada           53 m y    23:49  07:40   23.8    71.3   
   23. Tanya Van Winkle       Waxahachie       42 f y    23:51  07:41   23.8    75.1   
   24. James Dunn             Plano            52 m y    24:00  07:43   24.0    70.2   
   25. Robert Bacigalupe                       36 m n    24:07  07:46   24.1    63.7   
   26. Gary Welch             Dallas           65 m y    24:10  07:47   24.2    78.2   
   27. Sigi Diaz              Plano            55 m y    24:16  07:49   24.3    71.0   
   28. Kelly Stus                              31 f n    24:20  07:50   24.3    70.3   
   29. Lowell Handschke       Plano            38 m y    24:34  07:54   24.6    63.0   
   30. Tom Grant              Plano            51 m y    24:47  07:59   24.8    67.5   
   31. Derik Vett             Carrollton       41 m y    24:48  07:59   24.8    63.4   
   32. Ken Ashby              Dallas           57 m y    24:51  07:60   24.8    70.5   
   33. David Maldonado        Plano            51 m y    25:02  08:03   25.0    66.8   
   34. Chris Rorie                             52 m n    25:44  08:17   25.7    65.5   
   35. Subhankar Ray          Plano            43 m y    26:30  08:32   26.5    59.9   
   36. Cindy Engel            Dallas           40 f y    26:33  08:33   26.5    66.7   
   37. Jim Fleck                               44 m n    26:35  08:33   26.6    60.1   
   38. Vernon Hodge           Plano            56 m y    26:41  08:35   26.7    65.1   
   39. John Kramer                             47 m n    26:46  08:37   26.8    60.8   
   40. Robert Umpleby         Richardson       48 m y    26:56  08:40   26.9    60.8   
   41. Mary Lynn Genovesi                      52 f n    27:08  08:44   27.1    70.4   
   42. Josiah Aukes                            18 m n    27:18  08:47   27.3    56.8   
   43. Scott McKissick        Irving           61 m y    27:26  08:50   27.4    66.2   
   44. Keven Alvarez          Dallas           13 m y    28:02  09:01   28.0    60.1   
   45. Mike Colvin            Dallas           57 m y    28:20  09:07   28.3    61.9   
   46. Tommy Farrar           Coppell          68 m y    28:25  09:09   28.4    68.7   
   47. Joel Aukes                              12 m n    28:28  09:10   28.5    60.7   
   48. Dennis Chupp           McKinney         52 m y    28:40  09:14   28.7    58.8   
   49. Joshua Vett            Carrollton       11 m y    28:44  09:15   28.7    62.0   
   50. Jennifer Post                           37 f n    28:52  09:17   28.9    60.5   
   51. Debbie Tressa          Plano            55 f y    29:18  09:26   29.3    66.7   
   52. Fran Jensen            Plano            62 f y    29:22  09:27   29.4    70.8   
   53. Debbie Brewer          Plano            50 f y    29:33  09:31   29.5    63.7   
   54. Joe Caterisana                          19 m n    29:33  09:31   29.5    52.0   
   55. Dewey Fambry           The Colony       77 m y    29:47  09:35   29.8    73.4   
   56. Lauren Cook                             19 f n    30:00  09:39   30.0    58.1   
   57. John Sloan             Plano            48 m y    30:24  09:47   30.4    53.9   
   58. Al Angell              Dallas           70 m y    31:14  10:03   31.2    64.0   
   59. B J Bjorklund          Frisco           61 m y    31:15  10:03   31.2    58.1   
   60. Richard J. Smith       Plano            62 m y    31:23  10:06   31.4    58.5   
   61. Gustavo Ramirez        Dallas           12 m y    31:44  10:13   31.7    54.5   
   62. Jonathon Aukes                          14 m n    32:25  10:26   32.4    50.8   
   63. Aaron Aukes                             14 m n    32:39  10:31   32.6    50.4   
   64. Martin Meier           Richardson       39 m y    33:11  10:41   33.2    46.9   
   65. Alexandra Ramirez      Dallas           11 f y    33:30  10:47   33.5    60.3   
   66. Roger Meier            Wylie            70 m y    33:49  10:53   33.8    59.1   
   67. Kathryn Pulejo                          31 f n    33:56  10:55   33.9    50.4   
   68. Carol Creech           Plano            58 f y    33:59  10:56   34.0    59.0   
   69. Mike Koskan            Plano            64 m y    34:06  10:59   34.1    54.9   
   70. Parris Bonds                            65 f n    35:28  11:25   35.5    60.4   
   71. David Adams                             12 m n    36:09  11:38   36.1    47.8   
   72. David Russell                           35 m n    36:21  11:42   36.3    42.1   
   73. Carmen Lopez                            26 f n    36:21  11:42   36.3    46.8   
   74. Benjamin Aukes                          16 m n    36:59  11:54   37.0    43.0   
   75. Irene Lefan            Wylie            35 f y    37:02  11:55   37.0    46.8   
   76. Lois Aukes                              23 f n    37:17  12:00   37.3    45.8   
   77. Ruth Olinger           The Colony       67 f y    38:01  12:14   38.0    57.6   
   78. Tiffany Aukes                           27 f n    38:25  12:22   38.4    44.3   
   79. Amy Bauer                               38 f y    38:43  12:28   38.7    45.3   
   80. Nick Mccarthy                           24 m n    39:21  12:40   39.3    38.2   
   81. Lewis Pollok 3         Dallas           62 m y    39:23  12:41   39.4    46.6   
   82. Amy Koshy                               21 f n    39:32  12:43   39.5    43.5   
   83. Bobby Clark            Allen            53 m y    41:28  13:21   41.5    40.9   
   84. Mary Lewellyn          McKinney         58 f y    42:43  13:45   42.7    46.9   
   85. Bettye Haynes          Garland          72 f y    45:19  14:35   45.3    51.2   
   86. William Swafford       Allen            57 m y    55:37  17:54   55.6    31.5   
   87. William L Jones        Plano            72 m y    62:53  20:14   62.9    32.6   

Plano Pacers 10K Results---Saturday, October 31, 2009
                                                       FinTime   Pace   5Keq   Score
    1. Joel O'Hair                             25 m n  0:34:16  05:31   16.3    92.0   
    2. Jerry Young            Plano            41 m y  0:37:14  05:60   17.7    88.6   
    3. Oneal Barnett          Plano            35 m y  0:38:48  06:15   18.5    82.8   
    4. Chris Puhala           Mckinney         36 m y  0:38:49  06:15   18.5    83.1   
    5. Jason Bogardus         The Colony       31 m y  0:39:14  06:19   18.7    80.8   
    6. Mark Olateju           Rowlett          48 m y  0:39:38  06:23   18.9    86.8   
    7. Hector Delgado                          41 m n  0:40:27  06:31   19.3    81.6   
    8. Jeff Fox               Garland          46 m y  0:40:59  06:36   19.5    82.8   
    9. Prince Aryee           Lewisville       38 m y  0:41:23  06:40   19.7    78.6   
   10. Ray Boydston           Plano            40 m y  0:42:34  06:51   20.3    77.1   
   11. Don Wallace            Plano            56 m y  0:44:14  07:07   21.1    82.5   
   12. Angela Eusery          Grand Prarie     41 f y  0:44:53  07:13   21.4    83.3   
   13. Ronald Combs           Mckinney         48 m y  0:44:54  07:14   21.4    76.6   
   14. Milan Evans            Murphy           37 m y  0:45:07  07:16   21.5    71.8   
   15. Brad Lefan             Wylie            37 m y  0:45:58  07:24   21.9    70.4   
   16. Tim Michalek           Lewisville       35 m y  0:46:29  07:29   22.1    69.1   
   17. Kenny Gardner          Plano            57 m y  0:46:36  07:30   22.2    79.0   
   18. Paul Stus                               32 m n  0:46:41  07:31   22.2    68.1   
   19. Debbie Laude           Plano            29 f y  0:47:52  07:42   22.8    74.8   
   20. Dawn Burke             Dallas           49 f y  0:48:15  07:46   23.0    81.3   
   21. Leslie Smith           Garland          42 f y  0:48:29  07:48   23.1    77.5   
   22. Steve Radford          Plano            51 m y  0:48:34  07:49   23.1    72.3   
   23. Daniel Warren          Frisco           36 m y  0:48:53  07:52   23.3    66.0   
   24. Mike Picard            Plano            56 m y  0:49:03  07:54   23.4    74.4   
   25. Bruce Bacon                             43 m n  0:49:46  08:01   23.7    67.0   
   26. Matthew Sunna          Murphy           32 m y  0:49:50  08:01   23.7    63.8   
   27. Drew Morgan            Parker           14 m y  0:51:06  08:13   24.3    67.7   
   28. Eric Kennedy                            27 m n  0:51:13  08:15   24.4    61.5   
   29. Lanny Collins          Allen            48 m y  0:51:15  08:15   24.4    67.1   
   30. Gary Baumgarten        Plano            51 m y  0:51:18  08:15   24.4    68.4   
   31. Thomas Beitinger       Denton           64 m y  0:51:50  08:21   24.7    75.8   
   32. Jill Davidson          Murphy           31 f y  0:52:47  08:30   25.1    68.1   
   33. Rachele Crotzer        Richardson       34 f y  0:52:51  08:30   25.2    68.6   
   34. Jim Cavanaugh          Plano            49 m y  0:52:56  08:31   25.2    65.4   
   35. Steve Russo            Plano            46 m y  0:53:04  08:32   25.3    64.0   
   36. David Litchfield       Richardson       34 m y  0:54:15  08:44   25.8    59.0   
   37. Megan Hartman Sparks                    24 f n  0:54:29  08:46   25.9    65.6   
   38. Patricia Guerra        Plano            35 f y  0:54:32  08:47   26.0    66.7   
   39. Cynthia Thomas         Denton           57 f y  0:54:53  08:50   26.1    76.0   
   40. Jim Sheridan           The Colony       59 m y  0:55:14  08:53   26.3    67.8   
   41. Day-Ruey Liu           Plano            51 m y  0:55:16  08:54   26.3    63.5   
   42. Jonathan Tindal                         30 m n  0:55:27  08:55   26.4    57.1   
   43. Frances McKissick      Irving           47 f y  0:55:28  08:56   26.4    69.8   
   44. Jack Manning           Dallas           67 m y  0:55:51  08:59   26.6    72.6   
   45. Michael Walden         Allen            35 m y  0:56:12  09:03   26.8    57.1   
   46. Katie Castellucci                       20 f n  0:57:13  09:12   27.2    63.5   
   47. Bob Luchsinger         Dallas           59 m y  0:57:26  09:15   27.3    65.2   
   48. Renee Gibson                            32 f n  0:57:33  09:16   27.4    62.6   
   49. Travis Miller                           26 m n  0:58:08  09:21   27.7    54.2   
   50. Guru Mathur            Richardson       29 m y  0:58:29  09:25   27.8    54.0   
   51. Kelly Head             Frisco           34 f y  1:00:02  09:40   28.6    60.4   
   52. Jill Lambouses                          36 f n  1:00:32  09:45   28.8    60.4   
   53. Whit Ellis             Plano            58 m y  1:00:44  09:46   28.9    61.1   
   54. Henry Tam              Plano            55 m y  1:03:24  10:12   30.2    57.1   
   55. Alys Litchfield        Richardson       36 f y  1:04:21  10:21   30.6    56.8   
   56. Bridgette Androde                       27 f n  1:04:23  10:22   30.7    55.5   
   57. Brian Bacon                             43 m n  1:04:36  10:24   30.8    51.6   
   58. Linda Sheridan         The Colony       50 f y  1:05:25  10:32   31.2    60.4   
   59. Jerry Teffeteller      Plano            66 m y  1:07:00  10:47   31.9    59.9   
   60. Mark Salamasick        Plano            55 m y  1:07:18  10:50   32.0    53.8   
   61. Roxanne Schwartz       Dallas           41 f y  1:07:20  10:50   32.1    55.5   
   62. Carrie Grissom         Plano            25 f y  1:10:20  11:19   33.5    50.8   
   63. Roy Peyton             Plano            73 m y  1:10:32  11:21   33.6    61.7   
   64. Angelo Prieto          Plano            58 m y  1:11:23  11:29   34.0    52.0   
   65. David Prieto                            32 m n  1:11:23  11:29   34.0    44.5   
   66. Natalie Crandall       Richardson       36 f y  1:14:35  12:00   35.5    49.0   

Plano Pacers Jr. Sprint (0.6213 miles) Results---Saturday, October 31, 2009
                                                       FinTime   Pace   5Keq   Score
    1. Lila Silva                              10 f      04:22  07:02   25.8    81.0   
    2. Kiana Silva                             12 f      04:24  07:05   26.0    75.4   
    3. Ivan Delgado                             7 m      04:26  07:08   26.2    80.7   
    4. Joshua Vett                             11 m      05:11  08:21   30.6    58.2   
    5. Nikolos Lambouses                        8 m      05:30  08:51   32.5    61.8   
    6. Alyssa Lambouses                         6 f      05:33  08:56   32.8    77.4   
    7. Christopher Delgado                      5 m      05:34  08:58   32.9    72.6   
    8. Alondra Hernandez                        9 f      05:52  09:27   34.7    62.8   
    9. Anna Bauer                              10 f      06:08  09:52   36.2    57.7   
   10. Allie Bauer                              7 f      06:09  09:54   36.3    66.0   
   11. Joelle Tindal                            7 f      06:12  09:59   36.6    65.4   
   12. Angela Landry                            7 f      06:17  10:07   37.1    64.6   
   13. Lauren Head                              7 f      06:26  10:21   38.0    63.0   
   14. Anmanda Bauer                            6 f      06:28  10:24   38.2    66.4   
   15. Alexandra Ramirez                       11 f      06:36  10:37   39.0    51.8   
   16. Nicholas Landry                          5 m      06:47  10:55   40.1    59.5   
   17. Elain Galvan                             4 m      07:19  11:47   43.2    59.2   
   18. Bryn Walden                              4 f      07:20  11:48   43.3    67.0   
   19. Sarah Head                               5 f      07:38  12:17   45.1    60.0   
   20. Luke Head                                2 m      07:39  12:19   45.2    66.5   
   21. Preston Tindal                           4 m      09:02  14:32   53.4    48.0   
   22. Ben Bauer                                3 m      10:08  16:19   59.9    46.2   

LEGEND
  Left-to-right: finish place, name, hometown, age, sex, member?
  FinTime is the official individual finish time in (h:)mm:ss format.
  Pace is the calculated average pace per mile in mm:ss format.
  5Keq is the equivalent 5K finish time in minutes and tenths.
  Score is a performance grade with factors for age and sex.

KEY TO AGE-GRADED PERFORMANCE SCORES
            100 +             national competitor
            90-99             regional competitor
            80-89             local competitor
            70-79             above average
            60-69             near average
            50-59             below average
            40-49             novice runner
            30-39             fitness walker

Race Day Volunteers:
Race Director       James Royal
Registration        Marylyn Patrick, Angelo Prieto, Maria Moore, Jerry Teffeteller, Thomas Vaughn
Membership          Don Wallace, Kenny Gardner, Guru Mathur, Bettye Haynes
Course Setup        Mile Picard, Ken Ashby
Finish Line         James Gabhart, Thomas Vaughn, (?)
Awards              Don Wallace
Food                Debbie Brewer
Water Station       Tad Wall, Julie Wall & friends	
Kids' K             Mike Koskan, Mary Lewellyn-Chupp, Tommy Farrar, James Gabhart, Tom Hall, James Gabhart
Results             Ruben Saguil


Store certificate winners:
RunOn!              Al Angell
                    Lanny Collins
                    Henry Tam

Luke's              Mike Koskan

New Records:
None Set