Race Results

 
Untitled Document
Plano Pacers 5K, 15K & Jr. Sprint at Harrington Park, Plano, TX Saturday, November 25, 2006
5K TOP FINISHERS
          MEN                                       WOMEN
        1 Clint Bell                16:10         1 Elizabeth Rudy            21:08
        2 Brock Simmons             16:29         2 Cindy Engel               22:09
        3 Tommy Smith               18:05         3 Sachi Wisner              22:12
        4 Blade Norman              19:43         4 Leslie Smith              22:49
        5 Mark Olateju              19:46         5 Charlene Johnson          24:43
        6 James Drumm               19:52         6 Juliet Kadleck            25:06
        7 Chris Puhala              20:02         7 Tami Ishii                25:43
        8 Michael Bergman           20:14         8 Jennifer Yates            27:05
        9 Sean Trompeter            21:15         9 Joscelyn Trompeter        27:21
       10 Lester Mount              21:22        10 Bronda Starling           27:27

 Overall: Clint Bell                16:10  Overall: Elizabeth Rudy            21:08
 Master:  Tommy Smith               18:05  Master:  Bronda Starling           27:27
 Senior:  Lester Mount              21:22  Senior:  Susan Sams                29:10

  14-un:  Sean Trompeter            21:15   14-un:  Ashley Rossini            28:13
          Joe Burnett               35:47           Ashley Mims               29:44
          John Burnett              37:21           Kristen Mims              30:44
                                                                                   
  15-19:  Brock Simmons             16:29   15-19:  Joscelyn Trompeter        27:21
          Michael Bergman           20:14           Kim Dechaud               27:39
                                                    Brittany Maxwell          29:44
                                                                                   
  25-29:  Dan Picard                24:17                                          
                                            25-29:  Tish Fanning              34:52
  30-34:  Chris Puhala              20:02                                          
          Michael Novotny           21:59   30-34:  Charlene Johnson          24:43
          Steven Hacker             22:04           Jennifer Yates            27:05
                                                    Wendy Teutscha            31:05
  35-39:  Terry McIntyre            23:56                                          
          Karl Woods                25:30   35-39:  Cindy Engel               22:09
          Greg Burnett              37:21           Sachi Wisner              22:12
                                                    Leslie Smith              22:49
  40-44:  Jeff Hashe                22:07                                          
          Joe Landry                27:29   40-44:  Sharon Boatwright         27:39
          Himanshu Bhatt            30:31                                          
                                            45-49:  Linda Middaugh            29:00
  45-49:  Blade Norman              19:43           Debbie Brewer             29:25
          Mark Olateju              19:46           Kim Rozman                33:34
          James Drumm               19:52                                          
                                            50-54:  Elizabeth Judd            34:22
  50-54:  Sigi Diaz                 23:12                                          
          Mike Picard               24:27   55-59:  Mary Lewellyn             38:40
          Tim Epting                25:19                                          
                                            60-64:  Barbara Bowen             34:25
  55-59:  Dick Hartnett             25:47           Nancy Cole                34:28
          Richard J. Smith          28:57                                          
          Clyde Shank               34:57                                          
                                            70-ov:  Betty Fonsvall            44:58
  60-64:  Alan Davis                24:09                                          
          Mike Koskan               25:26  Athena:  Giana Slavinsky           39:14
          Freddie Smith             27:46                                          
                                                                                   
  65-69:  Tommy Farrar              23:35                                          
          James Gabhart             24:33                                          
          James Matthews            24:40                                          
                                                                                   
  70-ov:  Charles Schmidt           23:50                                          
          Frank Abene               30:15                                          
          Murray Fonsvall           44:59                                          
                                                                                   
 Clydes:  Ben Moore                 27:13                                          
          Bobby Clark               33:34                                          
          William Swafford          36:34                                          
                                                                                   

15K TOP FINISHERS
          MEN                                       WOMEN
        1 Tyler Johnson           0:53:16         1 Frances McKissick       1:06:51
        2 Matt Caterisano         0:55:47         2 Kelley Burke            1:08:48
        3 David Jones             0:57:42         3 Linda Kelly             1:09:16
        4 Alex Wallace            0:57:55         4 Melissa Gonzales        1:12:55
        5 Lonnie Pilkington       0:59:15         5 Megan Rozman            1:13:59
        6 Juan Sanchez            1:00:31         6 Cynthia Thomas          1:21:44
        7 Stephen Cross           1:01:06         7 Debbie Jacobs           1:22:15
        8 Ruben Saguil            1:01:44         8 Irene Puhala            1:27:33
        9 Didier Vidal            1:01:49         9 June Orth               1:30:04
       10 James Royal             1:02:25        10 Ivyann Caraballo        1:30:17

 Overall: Tyler Johnson           0:53:16  Overall: Frances McKissick       1:06:51
 Master:  David Jones             0:57:42  Master:  Linda Kelly             1:09:16
 Senior:  Thomas Beitinger        1:11:58  Senior:  Jeanne Pitz             1:34:39

  14-un:  Colby Mehmen            1:11:13                                          
          Ben Taussig             1:16:02   15-19:  Megan Rozman            1:13:59
                                                                                   
  15-19:  Alex Wallace            0:57:55   20-24:  Kelley Burke            1:08:48
          Juan Sanchez            1:00:31                                          
                                            25-29:  Debbie Jacobs           1:22:15
  20-24:  Matt Caterisano         0:55:47           Ivyann Caraballo        1:30:17
                                                                                   
  25-29:  Matthew Sunna           1:16:54   30-34:  Tricia Wegren           1:38:07
                                                                                   
  30-34:  Greg Gibbs              1:09:52   35-39:  Melissa Gonzales        1:12:55
          John Lee                1:45:16           Irene Puhala            1:27:33
                                                    Carla Post              1:34:58
  35-39:  Lonnie Pilkington       0:59:15                                          
          Hector Delgado          1:04:10   40-44:  June Orth               1:30:04
          Wayne Dominick          1:31:27           Mary Marks              1:41:39
                                                    Sheree Bayless          1:44:43
  40-44:  Stephen Cross           1:01:06                                          
          Ruben Saguil            1:01:44                                          
          Didier Vidal            1:01:49   50-54:  Cynthia Thomas          1:21:44
                                                    Nancy Johnson           1:31:59
  45-49:  Martin Leister          1:06:26 
          Thomas Faulkner         1:06:47   55-59:  Carol Lindenblatt       1:36:19
          Tony Tang               1:09:55                                          
                                                                                   
  50-54:  Don Wallace             1:05:52                                          
          Ken Ashby               1:13:06                                          
          Rusty Shelton           1:14:35  Athena:  Lora Burnett            1:57:40
                                                                                   
  55-59:  Jerry Powell            1:16:03                                          
          Kendall Black           1:21:41                                          
          Scott McKissick         1:27:41                                          
                                                                                   
  60-64:  Bryce Wilson            1:13:30                                          
                                                                                   
  65-69:  Al Angell               1:29:00                                          
          Chuck Altman            1:29:09                                          
          Phillip Bauer           1:29:38                                          
                                                                                   
  70-ov:  Dewey Fambry            1:33:43                                          
          Gabe Abene              1:43:57                                          
          Robert Cunningham       1:45:35                                          
                                                                                   
 Clydes:  James Royal             1:02:25                                          
                                                                                   

JR. SPRINT (0.673 mi) TOP FINISHERS
          BOYS  0-8                                 GIRLS  0-8
        1 Marshall Erickstad        04:35         1 Sam Taussig               04:46
        2 David Hashe               04:36         2 Sarah Heady               05:12
        3 Lind Macolm               05:33         3 Samantha Gant             05:35

          BOYS  9-12                                
        1 Mark Trompeter            03:48                                          
        2 Manuel Houellemont Jr     04:16                                          
        3 Nick Lim                  04:26                                          


Plano Pacers 5K Results---Saturday, November 25, 2006
                                                       FinTime   Pace   5Keq   Score
    1. Clint Bell             Dallas           27 m y    16:10  05:12   16.2    92.8   
    2. Brock Simmons          Guest            18 m n    16:29  05:18   16.5    94.1   
    3. Tommy Smith            Garland          41 m y    18:05  05:49   18.1    86.9   
    4. Blade Norman           Arlington        46 m y    19:43  06:21   19.7    82.0   
    5. Mark Olateju           Rowlett          45 m y    19:46  06:22   19.8    81.3   
    6. James Drumm            Garland          48 m y    19:52  06:24   19.9    82.4   
    7. Chris Puhala           Mckinney         33 m y    20:02  06:27   20.0    75.8   
    8. Michael Bergman        Guest            17 m n    20:14  06:31   20.2    77.5   
    9. Elizabeth Rudy         Arlington        49 f y    21:08  06:48   21.1    88.4   
   10. Sean Trompeter         Plano            12 m y    21:15  06:50   21.2    81.4   
   11. Lester Mount           Guest            60 m n    21:22  06:53   21.4    84.3   
   12. Michael Novotny        Plano            34 m y    21:59  07:05   22.0    69.3   
   13. Steven Hacker          Guest            33 m n    22:04  07:06   22.1    68.8   
   14. Jeff Hashe             Plano            40 m y    22:07  07:07   22.1    70.7   
   15. Cindy Engel            Dallas           37 f y    22:09  07:08   22.1    78.9   
   16. Sachi Wisner           Guest            35 f n    22:12  07:09   22.2    78.1   
   17. Leslie Smith           Garland          39 f y    22:49  07:21   22.8    77.3   
   18. Sigi Diaz              Plano            52 m y    23:12  07:28   23.2    72.6   
   19. Tommy Farrar           Coppell          66 m y    23:35  07:35   23.6    81.0   
   20. Charles Schmidt        Guest            70 m n    23:50  07:40   23.8    83.9   
   21. Terry McIntyre         Plano            35 m y    23:56  07:42   23.9    63.9   
   22. Alan Davis             Guest            61 m y    24:09  07:46   24.1    75.2   
   23. Dan Picard             Guest            26 m n    24:17  07:49   24.3    61.8   
   24. Mike Picard            Plano            53 m y    24:27  07:52   24.4    69.4   
   25. James Gabhart          Guest            65 m y    24:33  07:54   24.5    77.0   
   26. James Matthews         Richardson       66 m y    24:40  07:56   24.7    77.5   
   27. Charlene Johnson       Allen            34 f y    24:43  07:57   24.7    69.9   
   28. Larry Fine             Plano            46 m y    24:50  07:60   24.8    65.1   
   29. Juliet Kadleck         Plano            35 f y    25:06  08:05   25.1    69.1   
   30. Todd Slavinsky         Plano            32 m y    25:19  08:09   25.3    59.8   
   31. Tim Epting             Ponder           50 m y    25:19  08:09   25.3    65.6   
   32. Mike Koskan            Plano            61 m y    25:26  08:11   25.4    71.4   
   33. Karl Woods             Guest            37 m n    25:30  08:12   25.5    60.5   
   34. Tami Ishii             Plano            35 f y    25:43  08:17   25.7    67.4   
   35. Dick Hartnett          Guest            59 m n    25:47  08:18   25.8    69.2   
   36. Rembrandt Tadeja       Guest            33 m n    25:49  08:19   25.8    58.8   
   37. Dan Bris               Guest            31 m n    25:55  08:20   25.9    58.3   
   38. Andy Beach             Garland          48 m y    25:59  08:22   26.0    63.0   
   39. Mike Colvin            Guest            54 m n    26:55  08:40   26.9    63.5   
   40. Jennifer Yates         Plano            30 f y    27:05  08:43   27.1    63.0   
   41. Ben Moore              Guest            39 m n    27:13  08:46   27.2    57.2   
   42. Joscelyn Trompeter     Plano            15 f y    27:21  08:48   27.3    67.0   
   43. Bronda Starling        Guest            48 f n    27:27  08:50   27.4    67.6   
   44. Joe Landry             Dallas           40 m y    27:29  08:51   27.5    56.9   
   45. Kim Dechaud            Guest            15 f n    27:39  08:54   27.6    66.2   
   46. Sharon Boatwright      Guest            42 f n    27:39  08:54   27.6    64.7   
   47. Freddie Smith          Garland          62 m y    27:46  08:56   27.8    66.1   
   48. Ashley Rossini         Richardson       10 f y    28:13  09:05   28.2    74.1   
   49. Leena Dominick         Guest            38 f n    28:28  09:10   28.5    61.7   
   50. Richard J. Smith       Dallas           59 m y    28:57  09:19   28.9    61.6   
   51. Linda Middaugh         Guest            47 f n    29:00  09:20   29.0    63.6   
   52. Susan Sams             Richardson       60 f y    29:10  09:23   29.2    69.9   
   53. Debbie Brewer          Plano            47 f y    29:25  09:28   29.4    62.7   
   54. Bruce Jenniges         Plano            49 m y    29:33  09:31   29.5    55.8   
   55. Brittany Maxwell       Guest            17 f n    29:44  09:34   29.7    59.8   
   56. Ashley Mims            The Colony       13 f y    29:44  09:34   29.7    64.2   
   57. Frank Abene            Guest            70 m n    30:15  09:44   30.2    66.1   
   58. Himanshu Bhatt         Plano            40 m y    30:31  09:49   30.5    51.2   
   59. Rick Dawson            Guest            34 m n    30:40  09:52   30.7    49.7   
   60. Jean-Claude Johnson    Plano            30 m y    30:42  09:53   30.7    49.1   
   61. Kristen Mims           The Colony        9 f y    30:44  09:54   30.7    70.8   
   62. Wendy Teutscha         Guest            30 f n    31:05  10:00   31.1    54.9   
   63. Glenn Gunn             Plano            49 m y    31:30  10:08   31.5    52.3   
   64. Donna Hashe            Plano            39 f y    31:54  10:16   31.9    55.3   
   65. Sarah Heady            Guest             8 f n    32:06  10:20   32.1    70.9   
   66. Jerry Sams             Richardson       69 m y    32:14  10:22   32.2    61.3   
   67. Kelley Smith           Guest            30 f n    32:45  10:32   32.7    52.1   
   68. Shannon Darnell        Guest            14 f n    33:04  10:39   33.1    56.4   
   69. Kim Rozman             Murphy           46 f y    33:34  10:48   33.6    54.6   
   70. Bobby Clark            Allen            40 m y    33:34  10:48   33.6    46.6   
   71. Elizabeth Judd         Dallas           53 f y    34:22  11:04   34.4    56.0   
   72. Barbara Bowen          Dallas           62 f y    34:25  11:05   34.4    60.4   
   73. Nancy Cole             Guest            64 f n    34:28  11:06   34.5    61.5   
   74. Jennifer Burns         Frisco           30 f y    34:49  11:12   34.8    49.0   
   75. Rena Pace              Prosper          34 f y    34:51  11:13   34.8    49.6   
   76. Tish Fanning           Dallas           29 f y    34:52  11:13   34.9    48.9   
   77. Clyde Shank            Plano            59 m y    34:57  11:15   34.9    51.0   
   78. Tim Johnson            Fairview         49 m y    35:00  11:16   35.0    47.1   
   79. Joe Burnett            Murphy           12 m y    35:47  11:31   35.8    48.3   
   80. Nancy Dechaud          Guest            48 f n    36:07  11:37   36.1    51.4   
   81. William Swafford       Allen            54 m y    36:34  11:46   36.6    46.8   
   82. April Mims             The Colony       34 f y    36:45  11:50   36.7    47.0   
   83. Aurora Salazar Ruiz    Dallas           33 f y    37:15  11:59   37.2    46.2   
   84. Greg Burnett           Murphy           39 m y    37:21  12:01   37.3    41.7   
   85. John Burnett           Murphy            8 m y    37:21  12:01   37.3    53.8   
   86. Mary Lewellyn          McKinney         55 f y    38:40  12:27   38.7    50.5   
   87. Giana Slavinsky        Plano            27 f y    39:14  12:38   39.2    43.3   
   88. Pam Kanthor            Guest            46 f n    39:22  12:40   39.4    46.5   
   89. Laurice Goodwin        Guest            34 f n    42:03  13:32   42.0    41.1   
   90. Vito Lonero            Guest            59 m n    43:06  13:52   43.1    41.4   
   91. Betty Fonsvall         Dallas           72 f y    44:58  14:28   45.0    51.6   
   92. Murray Fonsvall        Dallas           75 m y    44:59  14:29   45.0    47.3   
   93. Aya Uemura             Guest            31 f n    46:13  14:53   46.2    37.0   
   94. Angela Ahrens          Frisco           11 f y    47:08  15:10   47.1    42.8   
   95. Gaby Ahrens            Frisco           39 f y    47:10  15:11   47.2    37.4   
   96. William L Jones        Plano            69 m y    51:20  16:31   51.3    38.5   

Plano Pacers 15K Results---Saturday, November 25, 2006
                                                       FinTime   Pace   5Keq   Score
    1. Tyler Johnson          Fairview         24 m y  0:53:16  05:43   16.4    91.4   
    2. Matt Caterisano        Guest            24 m n  0:55:47  05:59   17.2    87.3   
    3. David Jones            Guest            43 m n  0:57:42  06:11   17.8    89.2   
    4. Alex Wallace           Plano            16 m y  0:57:55  06:13   17.9    89.0   
    5. Lonnie Pilkington      Guest            36 m n  0:59:15  06:21   18.3    84.0   
    6. Juan Sanchez           Guest            15 m n  1:00:31  06:30   18.7    86.5   
    7. Stephen Cross          Guest            42 m n  1:01:06  06:33   18.9    83.8   
    8. Ruben Saguil           Farmers Branch   41 m y  1:01:44  06:37   19.0    82.5   
    9. Didier Vidal           Plano            43 m y  1:01:49  06:38   19.1    83.3   
   10. James Royal            Plano            44 m y  1:02:25  06:42   19.3    83.0   
   11. Hector Delgado         Guest            38 m n  1:04:10  06:53   19.8    78.2   
   12. Don Wallace            Plano            53 m y  1:05:52  07:04   20.3    83.5   
   13. Martin Leister         Plano            46 m y  1:06:26  07:08   20.5    78.9   
   14. Thomas Faulkner        Plano            45 m y  1:06:47  07:10   20.6    78.0   
   15. Frances McKissick      Irving           44 f y  1:06:51  07:10   20.6    87.8   
   16. Kelley Burke           Guest            23 f n  1:08:48  07:23   21.2    80.4   
   17. Linda Kelly            Dallas           55 f y  1:09:16  07:26   21.4    91.4   
   18. Greg Gibbs             Guest            33 m n  1:09:52  07:30   21.6    70.5   
   19. Tony Tang              Allen            45 m y  1:09:55  07:30   21.6    74.5   
   20. Colby Mehmen           Princeton        12 m y  1:11:13  07:38   22.0    78.7   
   21. Thomas Beitinger       Denton           61 m y  1:11:58  07:43   22.2    81.8   
   22. Melissa Gonzales       Allen            36 f y  1:12:55  07:49   22.5    77.3   
   23. Ken Ashby              Guest            54 m y  1:13:06  07:51   22.6    75.8   
   24. Bryce Wilson           Allen            60 m y  1:13:30  07:53   22.7    79.4   
   25. Megan Rozman           Murphy           15 f y  1:13:59  07:56   22.8    80.2   
   26. John Mehmen            Princeton        41 m y  1:14:26  07:59   23.0    68.4   
   27. Rusty Shelton          Allen            53 m y  1:14:35  08:00   23.0    73.7   
   28. Chris Orth             Richardson       42 m y  1:15:15  08:04   23.2    68.0   
   29. Ben Taussig            Guest            11 m n  1:16:02  08:09   23.5    76.0   
   30. Jerry Powell           Melissa          55 m y  1:16:03  08:10   23.5    73.5   
   31. Matthew Sunna          Murphy           29 m y  1:16:54  08:15   23.7    63.4   
   32. Kirby Collins          Anna             48 m y  1:19:48  08:34   24.6    66.5   
   33. Day-Ruey Liu           Plano            48 m y  1:20:13  08:36   24.7    66.2   
   34. Kendall Black          Guest            58 m n  1:21:41  08:46   25.2    70.2   
   35. Cynthia Thomas         Denton           54 f y  1:21:44  08:46   25.2    76.9   
   36. Vernon Hodge           Plano            53 m y  1:21:55  08:47   25.3    67.1   
   37. Debbie Jacobs          Guest            29 f n  1:22:15  08:49   25.4    67.2   
   38. Irene Puhala           Guest            36 f n  1:27:33  09:24   27.0    64.4   
   39. Scott McKissick        Irving           58 m y  1:27:41  09:24   27.1    65.4   
   40. Al Angell              Dallas           67 m y  1:29:00  09:33   27.5    70.4   
   41. Chuck Altman           Guest            66 m n  1:29:09  09:34   27.5    69.5   
   42. Phillip Bauer          Plano            65 m y  1:29:38  09:37   27.7    68.4   
   43. June Orth              Richardson       42 f y  1:30:04  09:40   27.8    64.4   
   44. Angelo Prieto          Plano            55 m y  1:30:06  09:40   27.8    62.0   
   45. Ivyann Caraballo       McKinney         28 f y  1:30:17  09:41   27.9    61.1   
   46. Wayne Dominick         Guest            36 m n  1:31:27  09:49   28.2    54.4   
   47. Nancy Johnson          Fairview         50 f y  1:31:59  09:52   28.4    66.3   
   48. Dennis Chupp           Mckinney         49 m y  1:33:28  10:02   28.8    57.2   
   49. Dewey Fambry           The Colony       74 m y  1:33:43  10:03   28.9    72.6   
   50. Jeanne Pitz            Richardson       56 f y  1:34:39  10:09   29.2    67.5   
   51. Carla Post             Wylie            38 f y  1:34:58  10:11   29.3    59.9   
   52. Carol Lindenblatt      Plano            59 f y  1:36:19  10:20   29.7    68.0   
   53. Tricia Wegren          Denton           33 f y  1:38:07  10:32   30.3    56.9   
   54. Donna Abrokwa          Guest            39 f n  1:38:22  10:33   30.3    58.1   
   55. Martin Shupla          Guest            37 m n  1:41:11  10:51   31.2    49.4   
   56. Mary Marks             Plano            44 f y  1:41:39  10:54   31.4    57.7   
   57. Gabe Abene             Guest            72 m y  1:43:57  11:09   32.1    63.8   
   58. Sheree Bayless         Desoto           43 f y  1:44:43  11:14   32.3    55.7   
   59. John Lee               Dallas           30 m y  1:45:16  11:18   32.5    46.4   
   60. Robert Cunningham      Guest            75 m n  1:45:35  11:20   32.6    65.3   
   61. Andy McLaughlin        Carrollton       52 m y  1:49:40  11:46   33.8    49.8   
   62. Lora Burnett           Murphy           37 f y  1:57:40  12:37   36.3    48.1   

Plano Pacers Jr. Sprint (0.673 miles) Results---Saturday, November 25, 2006
                                                       FinTime   Pace   5Keq   Score
    1. Mark Trompeter                          10 m      03:48  05:39   20.4    90.6   
    2. Manuel Houellemont Jr                   12 m      04:16  06:20   22.9    75.6   
    3. Nick Lim                                 9 m      04:26  06:35   23.7    80.9   
    4. Marshall Erickstad                       8 m      04:35  06:49   24.6    81.8   
    5. David Hashe                              8 m      04:36  06:50   24.6    81.5   
    6. Sam Taussig                              8 f      04:46  07:05   25.5    89.2   
    7. Sarah Heady                              8 f      05:12  07:44   27.9    81.8   
    8. Lind Macolm                              5 m      05:33  08:15   29.7    80.3   
    9. Samantha Gant                            7 f      05:35  08:18   29.9    80.1   
   10. Mitchell Erickstad                      11 m      05:39  08:24   30.3    58.9   
   11. Michael Hashe                           10 m      05:42  08:28   30.5    60.4   
   12. Jesus Hernandez                          8 m      05:58  08:52   32.0    62.9   
   13. Ivan Caraballo                           7 m      06:14  09:16   33.4    63.3   
   14. Caroline Erickstad                       5 f      06:20  09:25   33.9    79.7   
   15. Ellie Erickstad                          6 f      06:22  09:28   34.1    74.4   
   16. Brandt Orth                              8 f      06:26  09:34   34.5    66.1   
   17. Abigail Puhala                           6 f      06:35  09:47   35.3    72.0   
   18. Alex Hernadez                            8 m      06:54  10:15   37.0    54.4   
   19. Ethan Gant                               4 m      06:57  10:20   37.2    68.8   
   20. Amanda Heady                             4 f      07:59  11:52   42.8    53.3   
   21. Angela Landry                            4 f      10:46  15:60   57.7    50.3   
   22. Katie Heady                              3 f      11:06  16:30   59.5    40.3   
   23. Jennifer Orth                            5 f      13:39  20:17   73.1    37.0   
   24. Nathan Tenisch                           4 m      14:30  21:33   77.7    33.0   



LEGEND
  Left-to-right: finish place, name, hometown, age, sex, member?
  FinTime is the official individual finish time in (h:)mm:ss format.
  Pace is the calculated average pace per mile in mm:ss format.
  5Keq is the equivalent 5K finish time in minutes and tenths.
  Score is a performance grade with factors for age and sex.

KEY TO AGE-GRADED PERFORMANCE SCORES
            100 +             national competitor
            90-99             regional competitor
            80-89             local competitor
            70-79             above average
            60-69             near average
            50-59             below average
            40-49             novice runner
            30-39             fitness walker

Race Day Volunteers:
Coming soon.

Store certificate winners:
Coming soon.

New Records:
Coming soon.